ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar EC
Show
Mullingar EC, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 30 June 2012
1.20m Y.R. RDS
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Impressionist Dream
Jack Dodd
Patrick Bourke
C
69.15
C
34.74
C
28.85
1
3
0
Lady porschell
Daniel Coyle
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
79.39
C
36.41
C
29.45
1
3
0
Cloonacauneen Black Beauty
Michael G Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.89
C
35.69
C
30.06
1
3
0
Tito
Paraic Kenny
Madelaine Gervais
C
79.37
C
35.53
C
30.99
1
3
0
Zuidam
Sharon Callaghan
Clare Hughes
C
72.91
C
35.16
C
31.15
1
3
0
Jakar De Moyon
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
71.25
C
33.60
4
26.07
1
3
0
Miss Souri
Shane Dalton
Tara O'sullivan
C
75.47
C
35.80
4
27.63
1
3
0
Abbey Colleen
Siobhan Mccarthy
Ciaran Cronin
C
78.26
C
35.35
4
28.67
1
3
0
Clever Kangaroo
Cian Melia
Karen Geoghegan
C
78.07
C
37.97
4
31.04
1
3
0
Zandor
Steven Holland
Gerard Clarke
C
79.90
C
36.32
8
29.24
1
3
0
Tell Me Ramoni
Ciara Munnelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.94
C
35.45
8
32.87
1
3
0
My Irish Diamond Clover
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
79.49
C
37.42
8
36.15
1
3
0
Young Limerick
Tommy Harty
Helen Harty
C
70.11
4
31.71
0
0
Amarulla
Luke Campbell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
75.06
4
33.40
0
0
Merrion Ten
Siobhan Mccarthy
Margaret Mc Carthy
C
78.35
4
33.67
0
0
Piper (AES)
Frankie Fahy
FT ShowJumpers
C
78.96
4
34.33
0
0
Floryda
Anna Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.31
4
34.38
0
0
Wineport Star
Aoife Mc Cabe
Mary O'Brien
C
77.24
4
34.41
0
0
Valenthina
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Sarah Kate O'Donovan
C
76.30
4
35.11
0
0
Isobelle Argentina
Sharon Callaghan
John Carr
C
74.09
4
36.04
0
0
Brookpark Matilda
Aimee Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
C
81.33
4
37.29
0
0
Zamir
Jeremy Sweetnam
Edel Kelly
C
77.59
4
37.54
0
0
Mostrim Dakota
Dylan Kilkenny
Andrew Farrell
C
77.88
8
35.02
0
0
Cupids Arrow
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
C
80.12
8
35.86
0
0
Newtown Jumping Jack
Judith Faherty
Judith Faherty
C
78.10
8
36.15
0
0
Trebor Tell Me More
Emmet Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
75.46
20
46.05
0
0
Echri
Wesley Byrne
Corinne Hyde
C
79.33
E
0
0
Luxs Curious
Stephen Murphy
Brian Murphy
4
68.93
0
0
Prince Allie
Evan Flynn
Thelma O'Neill
4
69.78
0
0
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
4
74.35
0
0
Hometown Hero
Sarah Murray
Jeannie Kyle
4
74.61
0
0
Silent Surfer
Lauren Webster
Lauren Webster
4
74.91
0
0
Bayan de la Bouverie
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
4
75.25
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
4
75.27
0
0
Moonstorm
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
75.82
0
0
Rantadu
Wesley Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
4
77.63
0
0
Glenard Courage
Kellie Allen
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
78.05
0
0
Sligo Lucky One
Natasha Surgenor
Billy Adrain
4
78.57
0
0
Valentina's Tilia
Tom Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.78
0
0
Currafen
Annmarie Dunne
Tom Dunne
4
79.10
0
0
Fss Spellbound
Cian Melia
John Melia
4
79.22
0
0
Icu
J.S Bloodstock
Paddy Sweeney
4
79.85
0
0
Wivollet Vanbeek
Jamie Landers
James Patrick Flood
4
80.03
0
0
Brickland
Blayne Sheehan
Austin Broderick
4
80.04
0
0
Wellview Cedric
Claire Redmond
Tom Redmond
4
80.09
0
0
Bally M
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
4
80.76
0
0
Singitagain
Emma White
Emma White
4
80.97
0
0
The Captains Touch
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
4
81.05
0
0
Chablisimo Z
Mary Ann Ormsby
Ann Ormsby
4
83.02
0
0
Diamond Lux
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
4
83.15
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
4
83.88
0
0
Corraghoe Dust
Laura Reynolds
Thomas Killian
8
71.97
0
0
Diamond Strike Princess
Nathan Daly
Patricia Foy
8
72.87
0
0
Prada Royale
Orla Dixon
Orla Dixon
8
75.64
0
0
Zikro
Ian Hickey
Ian Hickey
8
76.20
0
0
Wsh Contender
Sebastian Curran
Eamonn Connell
8
77.46
0
0
Dundannion
Aine Good
Robert Splaine
8
77.70
0
0
Serpent Surprise
Jennie Brennan
Jennie Brennan
8
78.50
0
0
Cliona Clover
Jack Dodd
Ken Lowry
8
78.80
0
0
Dunmull
Hannah Patterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
79.23
0
0
Drimsough Lad
Luke Campbell
Danielle Quinn
8
79.46
0
0
Vagabond
Natasha Surgenor
Amy Wilson
8
79.52
0
0
Chilli
David Furlong
Michael Lacy
8
83.35
0
0
Seaview Captain
Clodagh Lee
Val Joy
8
83.67
0
0
Diamond Traveller
Conor Dunphy
Patrick Dunphy
8
83.78
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Simon(test) Mc Carthy
Siobhan Keane
9
87.13
0
0
Clonterm Super Cool
Kate Costello
Orla Gooney
9
101.25
0
0
Napoleon Yac
Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
9
102.60
0
0
Tullykyne Boy
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
10
88.49
0
0
Big Magic (A E S)
Katie Moffatt
Louise Quinn
12
61.35
0
0
Missey Clover
Lisa Hitchmough [AA]
Siobhan Young
12
71.14
0
0
Pico Bello (Knhs)
Rebecca Chow
Colin Hannan
12
73.76
0
0
Lissyegan Cruise Dream
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Norma Brown
12
74.83
0
0
Lm Sovereign
Eleanor Kirwan
Eleanor Kirwan
12
78.64
0
0
Corraghoe King
Aoife Dooley
Donna Rea
12
79.11
0
0
Sorley Boy
Yvonne Whiteside
Newberry E Wilson
12
79.30
0
0
Downshire Ginger Royal
Callum Robinson
Noel Robinson
12
83.41
0
0
Ballynoe Carnival Harvey
Matty Holohan
Lorcan Hennessy
12
83.42
0
0
Maximum Cruise
Patrick McNamara
Joseph Mc Guane Jnr.
12
96.49
0
0
Countdown
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
17
87.44
0
0
Hermes Clover
Jack Carew
Seamus Carew
18
89.59
0
0
Dawn Flight (Ssh)
Emma Houlihan
Roisin Oates
20
78.44
0
0
Farenco
Jenny Rankin
Patrick Flannelly
21
86.90
0
0
Captains Orders
Charlotte Gibson
Jane Mullen
21
101.73
0
0
Shanbally Supreme
Cian Melia
Christopher Corcoran
28
81.19
0
0
Maya Du Reverdy
Rebecca Teresa Cusack
Robert Nethercote
36
129.54
0
0
Artasooly
Rebekah Patterson
Lisa Hannaway
R
0
0
Clinton (Swa)
Dearbhla Moloney [AA]
Michael Moloney
R
0
0
Ferregana
Eimear Curran
Eimear Curran
R
0
0
Milan Cruise
Jennifer Costello
John Joyce
R
0
0
Millthyme San Francisco
Rebecca Mooney
Siobhan O' Donovan
R
0
0
Miranda (AES)
Maddison Boyd
Heidi Dunn
R
0
0
Morning Cruise
Michael Jnr Moloney
Michael Moloney
R
0
0
Some Dielema
David Raeburn
David Raeburn
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified