ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Home Pony International
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 28 October 2012
Event41 148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Great Pretender
Harley Semple
Joshua Semple
C
C
25.26
1
3
0
Casino Royale
Patrick Boyle
Anne Greig
C
C
27.35
1
3
0
Castlegar Diamond Streak
Carl Webb
Frankie Devlin
C
C
27.44
1
3
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Tyrone Flanagan
Ann Derwin
C
C
27.57
1
3
0
Mistys Flight
Jessica Kuehnle
colin thompson
C
C
27.64
1
3
0
Leahs Dancer
Leah Hutchinson
Anne Hutchinson
C
C
30.40
1
3
0
Hammers Hero
Sophie Patterson
Lynn Patterson
C
C
30.77
1
3
0
Ravens Clover Lilly
Tori Dunn
Heidi Dunn
C
C
31.32
1
3
0
Fudge
Shannon Balfour
Gary Gormley
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Seefin After Dark
Conan Wright
Samantha Norris
C
C
32.03
1
3
0
Western Mel
John Greene
Niall Greene
C
C
33.46
1
3
0
Newhaven Chantelle
Aoife Cuffe
Gary Kilgallon
C
C
33.92
1
3
0
lady shalico
Amy McVerry
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.60
1
3
0
Killaney Prince
Maddison Boyd
Gail Boyd
C
C
35.07
1
3
0
Opan
Lucy Latta
Yvonne Latta
C
C
35.11
1
3
0
Crazy Dreamer
Carl Webb
Tommy Webb
C
C
38.47
1
3
0
Babbling Brook Rocky
Harley Semple
Sharon Kane
C
C
38.64
1
3
0
Tullibards No Fathers Girl
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
38.68
1
3
0
Burnbrae Jack
Ellie McArdle
Ellie McArdle
C
C
39.74
1
3
0
Moonlit Connaught
Aoife Owens
Ann Galvin
C
C
40.70
1
3
0
Lenamore Millie
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
41.46
1
3
0
Carnhill Luna
Taylor Cummins
Niall O'neill
C
C
42.55
1
3
0
Springhill Boomerang
Fergus Reid
Charlie Soden
C
C
42.68
1
3
0
Springhill Cosmo
Fergus Reid
Shane Dalton
C
C
43.52
1
3
0
Ballybrody King
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.89
1
3
0
Creggrush Maggie
Ciara Browne
Maryjo Browne
C
4
24.36
0
0
Killone Leo
Laura Finnerty
Patricia Murphy
C
4
28.61
0
0
Princess Ita
Sarah Jane Alexander
Allison Mercer
C
4
28.62
0
0
Bojangles (Cpbs)
Charlotte Quinn
Louise Quinn
C
4
30.98
0
0
Tullibards Lunasa
Eoghan Mc Loughlin
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
C
4
31.06
0
0
Sparkling Lady Luidam
Olivia Roulston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.82
0
0
Derrylough Freddie
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
C
4
34.46
0
0
Caseys Own Fairytale
Casey Phair
Tara Phair
C
4
36.20
0
0
Castlepark Junior
Amy Johnston
Pat Moran
C
4
44.26
0
0
Tequilia Sally
LT Michaeli Byrne
Deirdre O'Brien
C
8
27.45
0
0
Glebepark Riverdance
Raychal Mason Collins
Lisa Mason
C
8
36.52
0
0
Drumcashel Silver Prince
Jason Finnegan
Ben Finnegan
C
8
44.76
0
0
Malin Belle
Easkèy Houston
Kieran McGinn
C
12
27.25
0
0
Astronaut (CPBS)
Catherine Boyle
Paul Boyle
4
0
0
Black Assasin
Shauna Cooke
Deirdre O'Neill
4
0
0
Buachaill Bothar Bui
Alan Glynn
Breda Glynn
4
0
0
Caillou M S J
Stephanie Igoe
Liam Brennan
4
0
0
Castledargan Bella
Richard Fallon
Dermot Fallon
4
0
0
Daddie's Girl
Laura Wylie
Claire Wylie
4
0
0
Destinys Dream
carmel smyth
Roy Mccreadie
4
0
0
Domino (Ipsas)
Melek Fagan
Nicki Cullen
4
0
0
Drumdoit V-Tec
Olivia Roulston
Shauna Boyle
4
0
0
Glanstrasna Melody
Tristan Gray
Niall O'Gara
4
0
0
Gortglas Lucky Strike
David Flynn
Peadar Flynn
4
0
0
Hilltop Pearl
LT Michaeli Byrne
catherine phelan
4
0
0
Hurricane Jade
Alice Clarke
John Clarke
4
0
0
Killyecho
Richard McIvor
Gary Mcivor
4
0
0
Lackamore Comet
Sean McCaughey
Paula Nedelec
4
0
0
Midnight Coco
Beth Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
4
0
0
Miss Delightful
Georgia Waterson
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
0
0
Mr Know It All
Olivia Roulston
paul mc carroll
4
0
0
Prince Jeddy
Lee Ryan
David Dowling
4
0
0
Quantum Caspian
Zoe Whelan
Fiona Kelly
4
0
0
Shannonbay Extra
Killian Norris
Pauline Clarke
4
0
0
Tate Mist
Amy McVerry
Paula Mc Verry
4
0
0
Tullowcussane Larry
Alexandra Dunne
Brendan Dunne
4
0
0
What A Legend
Patrick Boyle
Susan Roberts
4
0
0
Whos Cloud
Amy Johnston
Pat Moran
4
0
0
Wicked Nakano
Georgia Waterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ar Nes Na Gaoithe
Brian Gallagher
Brian McInerney
8
0
0
Ballycarrig Twister
Ciara Kearns
Tomas Ryan
8
0
0
Cois Ghleanna Charlie
Sorcha Elizabeth Saba [S]
Martha Saba
8
0
0
Forest View Grey Fox
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
8
0
0
Gerard Diamond
Sophie Adrain
Billy Adrain
8
0
0
Gorm Te
Aoife Chambers
Alan Chambers
8
0
0
Javas Lady Bug
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
8
0
0
Killtura Lad
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
8
0
0
Lucy Bready
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
8
0
0
Michaels Glory
Anna Baynes
Ann Baynes
8
0
0
Pied Beauty
Graham Golden
John McQuaid
8
0
0
Salahoona Libby
Conan Wright
IrelandHorse .Com
8
0
0
Skylark Kruise
Jessica Kuehnle
Mark Devitt
8
0
0
Slieve Beagh
Aoife Kavanagh
Cathy Cuffe
8
0
0
Cherokee Charlie
Jordan Lynch
Amanda Lynch
12
0
0
Cullion Little Clover
Hannah Connors Smyth
Robert Lowry
12
0
0
Miraculous
Nicole Lynch [AA]
Amanda Lynch
12
0
0
Templemore Cruise
Shane Mc Closkey
Mary C Barron
12
0
0
Drumfries Mirah
Tyrone Flanagan
Shauna Boyle
E
0
0
Midnight Mover (IHB)
Lauryn Lynch
Tanya Mc Dermott
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified