ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Spring Tour
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 18 March 2012
148 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ghost Rider
Susan Fitzpatrick
Powers Equine
C
77.62
C
34.43
1
10
0
Flintstone B
Ciara Kennedy
Melissa O'Donnell
C
69.54
C
36.06
2
8
0
Imagine If One
Tim Macdonagh
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
C
74.70
C
37.72
3
6
0
Arganium Boy
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
C
73.05
C
38.13
4
4
0
Garryndruig Darky
Ciara Murphy [S]
Meike Biegel
C
70.52
C
38.78
5
3
0
Bertie Brown
James Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.03
C
39.33
6
3
0
Another Destiny
Thomas Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.91
C
39.62
3
0
Sandlings Surreal
Cara Mooney
Lorraine Mooney
C
80.74
C
42.02
3
0
Adja
Sophie Mills
Anne Mills
C
76.86
C
42.59
3
0
Our Foreman
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
72.41
4
37.68
0
0
Ballydoolagh Dreamer
Yvonne Whiteside
Lisa Smith
C
71.73
4
38.91
0
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
C
76.72
4
44.22
0
0
Ruby Riot
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
C
80.52
4
45.54
0
0
Scooter Fm
Paraic Kenny
Tony Doyle
C
80.12
8
40.06
0
0
Cappagh Supreme
Kirsten Farr
Amanda C Farr
C
75.99
8
43.28
0
0
Easy Pezzy
Darragh Ryan
Grainne Ryan
C
70.97
8
46.23
0
0
Acapella Z
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.97
10
69.19
0
0
athlet greenfield
Lucy Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
70.27
E
0
0
Greybrook Miller
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
4
69.50
0
0
Trefilan Talisman
Ciara Kennedy
Frances Kennedy
4
71.04
0
0
Carnhill Clover Lass
Aoife Mc Donagh
Brian Mc Donagh
4
71.31
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Darragh Ryan
Tomas Ryan
4
73.69
0
0
Garryndruig Gold Digger
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry
Wayne Santry
4
74.52
0
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Emma Murphy
Powers Equine
4
74.98
0
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Hannah Power
Daragh Keane
4
75.54
0
0
Westside Phantom
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
4
76.55
0
0
Newtown Westie
Eliza Hancock
Jane Hancock
4
77.62
0
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
8
72.76
0
0
Hot Pursuit
Sarah Jane Alexander
anne marie alexander
8
73.41
0
0
Kiltormer Grey
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
8
74.12
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Ellen Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
8
76.33
0
0
Mystic Temple
Ruth Cusack
Catherine Mannix
8
78.29
0
0
The Whispering Bush
Rebecca Mahon
Patrick Mahon
8
80.50
0
0
Mullabrack Mischief
Zoe Harvey
Alan Harvey
8
81.09
0
0
Brook Boy
Lucy Mulligan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
82.22
0
0
Barbaras Ziggy
Kate O'leary
Emer O'Leary
9
84.99
0
0
Garryard Odds On
Katie Raeburn
Jecmmy Robertson
10
89.81
0
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
12
69.47
0
0
Gerco
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
70.61
0
0
Castlebaldwin Golden Arrow
Tim Macdonagh
Michael Houlihan
12
75.67
0
0
Navajo Spartacus
Shane Dalton
Susan Sweetnam
12
76.35
0
0
Keatingstown Coco
Susan Fitzpatrick
Castle Quarter Stables
12
76.85
0
0
Sixmilewater Blaze
Shane Dalton
Marguerite Ryan
12
76.89
0
0
Canadian Express
Olivia McNaboe
Christina Brown
12
77.04
0
0
Whitehorn Girl
Kirsten Farr
Jonathan Shudall
12
78.59
0
0
Cote D'Or
Darragh Ryan
Tony Meegan
12
82.19
0
0
Coppindell King
Tom Foley
Fergal Rice
12
97.50
0
0
Carnroe Robuck (Cps)
Lucy Gibson
Pauline Gibson
13
86.07
0
0
Kadia Mouche
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
14
104.39
0
0
Bertas Clover
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
15
92.44
0
0
Quantum Clover Flight
Grace McHugh
Helen Mchugh
16
70.21
0
0
Ruthstown Magic
Emily Gillespie
Evelyn Gillespie
16
71.03
0
0
Mamma Mia (Dottie)
Matthew Mcsorley
Amber Mc Sorley
16
74.01
0
0
Carnhill Bertas Lad
Aoife Mc Donagh
George Moore
16
75.33
0
0
Kung Fu Panda
Thea Lonergan
Lisa Ryan
16
80.48
0
0
Iron Fx
Kevin Gallagher
Lorraine Mooney
16
97.35
0
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Cian Aylward
Andrew Fleming
18
90.12
0
0
Trendy Captains Dream
Anna Carway
Helen Carway
20
95.92
0
0
Crafty Boy
Ellen Brennan
Richard Dalton
24
74.31
0
0
Montys Touch
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
35
93.84
0
0
Done 'n Dusted
Sarah Young
Simon Young
E
0
0
Drumiller Darkie
Selina Braddish
Caroline Braddish
E
0
0
Hammers Hero
Sophie Patterson
Lynn Patterson
E
0
0
Lily of the Valley (FEI)
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
E
0
0
Bundy
Charlotte Donoghue
Elaine Donoghue
F
0
0
Mister Tagoat
Holly Lenahan
David Harrison
F
0
0
Ballyvaughan Silver
Taylor Cummins
Joanne Houston
R
0
0
Costellos Boy
Stephen Murphy
Marguerite Ryan
R
0
0
Shangan Eric
aoife doyle
aoife doyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified