ShowjumpingIreland
Horseware Louth County Show
Show
Dromiskin, 0, Louth
Leinster
Sunday 29 April 2012
1.20Metre (Sun)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.70
C
27.67
1
3
0
Isobelle Argentina
Sharon Callaghan
John Carr
C
64.77
C
30.64
1
3
0
Best Lady
Barry Griffin
Kieran Phelan
C
62.36
C
30.86
1
3
0
Balou Marco Gii
Daniel Coyle
Jordan Coyle
C
65.65
C
31.66
1
3
0
Abbey Colleen
Joan Greene
Ciaran Cronin
C
72.20
C
34.61
1
3
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
C
68.50
C
36.29
1
3
0
Horseware Foxy
Mark Murphy
Tom Macguinness
C
62.44
C
36.30
1
3
0
Gee Apollo
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
72.52
C
37.01
1
3
0
Big Chill
Tom Doherty
Seamus Fives
C
66.54
C
37.48
1
3
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
C
69.01
C
38.76
1
3
0
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Vincent Byrne
Lorna Power
C
77.82
C
38.86
1
3
0
firdale
Padraic C Judge
Martin J Bourke
C
69.17
C
43.14
1
3
0
Mellow Gold
Marti Rudd
Lucy Lamont
C
72.97
C
43.89
1
3
0
Single Payment
Joan Greene
Cliodhna Breen
C
74.51
C
47.12
1
3
0
Premier Sport
James Kernan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.28
C
49.03
1
3
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
76.05
1
58.42
0
0
Birchwood Holly
Louise Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
59.43
4
30.72
0
0
Imperial Clover
Conor Mc Eneaney
John Clarke
C
66.15
4
31.24
0
0
Zuidam
Sharon Callaghan
Clare Hughes
C
63.08
4
33.82
0
0
Dusky Clover
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
67.81
4
36.48
0
0
Stormhill Lad
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.06
4
36.75
0
0
Tubber Hill View Dreamer
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
72.11
4
39.28
0
0
Bill Vision
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
C
66.51
4
40.78
0
0
Big Adventure
John Higgins
Claire Schaefer
C
74.29
4
41.53
0
0
Big Ambition
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
70.81
4
42.01
0
0
La Bouvarie
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
70.97
4
42.13
0
0
Conquista
Edward Doyle
Susan Deacy
C
67.25
4
42.14
0
0
KEC Freefalling
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
70.28
4
42.83
0
0
Catch Me
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
75.80
4
43.26
0
0
Whispery
Gavin Harley
Mark Harley
C
63.66
4
323.34
0
0
North Cruise
Mark Murphy
Liam Cawley
C
65.36
8
38.69
0
0
Luxs Curious
Stephen Murphy
Brian Murphy
4
60.49
0
0
Sorley Boy
Yvonne Whiteside
Newberry E Wilson
4
61.00
0
0
Saumur Ii
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
4
64.99
0
0
Shanvey Diamond
Ronan Mclaughlin
Patricia McLaughlin
4
66.07
0
0
Tarquin M
Emmet Mc Court
James Kernan
4
66.29
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
66.86
0
0
Hustle And Flow
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
4
66.88
0
0
Realt Na Carraig
Tom Doherty
Hadley Sporthorses
4
70.57
0
0
Zandor
Steven Holland
Gerard Clarke
4
71.49
0
0
Charlton Clio
Richard J W Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
4
71.69
0
0
Silvestro Z
Emmet Mc Court
James Kernan
4
73.28
0
0
Isacorada
Shamac Konopacki
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
75.68
0
0
LCC Samson
Blair Westphal
Linda Courtney
4
76.68
0
0
Admiran Nutmeg
Lisa Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
4
77.17
0
0
You Two Babe
Padraig Murphy
Patrick Murphy
8
64.56
0
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
8
67.63
0
0
Odessa IV
Rebecca Kieran
Noleen Kieran
8
69.68
0
0
Captains Orders
Charlotte Gibson
Jane Mullen
8
71.22
0
0
Ardnore Jester
Daniel Coyle
Linda Courtney
8
77.38
0
0
Belvue Ben
Feaha Moore
James Cooke
9
77.01
0
0
Javas Blue Irish
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
9
77.98
0
0
Carrickaduff Trump
Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward
11
85.76
0
0
Lord Shutterfly
Dermott Lennon
Victoria Loane
12
71.41
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
12
71.85
0
0
Javas Heartbreaker
Barry Griffin
Judy Murphy
12
88.46
0
0
Martello (IHB)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
Patrick Kirwan
15
85.11
0
0
Lislan Glory
Jill Revill
Jill Revill
18
82.11
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified