ShowjumpingIreland
Home Pony International
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 12 July 2012
128 Under 10
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rashers And Sausages
Ciaran Nallon
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
25.51
1
1
0
Stormcloud
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
25.53
1
1
0
Rosslayne Lavender Blue
Ciaran Nallon
Sally Garrett
C
C
25.62
1
1
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Sinead Maher
C
C
26.32
1
1
0
Wee Jack
Nadine Carey
Niall Carey
C
C
26.94
1
1
0
Full Throttle
James Connors Smyth
Helen Connors
C
C
26.95
1
1
0
Just Bob
James Connors Smyth
Gillian Connors
C
C
27.22
1
1
0
Runaway Dolly
Cerys Howell
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
27.34
1
1
0
Robbie Malone
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.97
1
1
0
Bejowans Just-Jack
Tahnia Jordan-Jones
James Bell
C
C
28.95
1
1
0
Trendy Two Stars
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Sarah Doherty
C
C
29.14
1
1
0
Lincourt Apache
Victoria Surgeoner
Ruth Walker
C
C
29.28
1
1
0
Joe From Raphoe
Cerys Howell
Tracey Howell
C
C
29.49
1
1
0
Pepsi Mac
Natasha Kerr
Victoria Clarke
C
C
29.66
1
1
0
Tuity Fruity
Ellie-Rose Cassidy
Katie Bell
C
C
30.86
1
1
0
Little Micary
Madison McCrory
Sheree McCrory
C
C
30.90
1
1
0
Sligo Little Star
Adam Corcoran
Jane Gibbons
C
C
30.92
1
1
0
Paper Money
Madison McCrory
Sheree McCrory
C
C
31.12
1
1
0
Parc Tic Toc
Nicole Lockhead Anderson
Claire Lockhead
C
C
31.66
1
1
0
Dooneen's Pride
John McEntee
Sharon Mc Ginn
C
C
31.74
1
1
0
Reggie Spartacus
James Connors Smyth
Simone Murphy
C
C
31.79
1
1
0
Birtley Chesters Lad
Antonia Platt
Rosalind Platt
C
C
32.04
1
1
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Sandy McLean
Josette Gore
C
C
32.81
1
1
0
Damma Sally
Orla Duffy
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
C
32.84
1
1
0
Glencairn Black Magic
Edward Hennessy
Finola Hennessy
C
C
33.76
1
1
0
Kanga
Max Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.03
1
1
0
Phoenix Phantom
Theo Van Cauwenberge
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
43.41
1
1
0
Camizion
Ashley Dunne
David Wicks
C
C
45.41
1
1
0
Soxs Bay
Jack McKeon
Victoria Clarke
C
C
52.19
1
1
0
Redford Mayfly
Charlotte Houston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
24.62
0
0
Kilmoylan Joey
Ciaran Byrne
Jolyn Byrne
C
4
25.77
0
0
Flying Star (Ihb)
Charlotte Houston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
27.12
0
0
Parc Popper
Rhys Williams
Denise Keegan
C
4
27.80
0
0
Dandy
Tahnia Jordan-Jones
Jayne Snowden
C
4
28.46
0
0
Sox’s Pocket Rocket
Jack McKeon
Anne Barry
C
4
34.95
0
0
Badbury Blackthorn
Kathryn Morton
Orla Harris
C
4
39.65
0
0
Ash Rain
Darragh Perrin
Breda Perrin
C
4
40.26
0
0
JK Happily Ever After
Shaunie Greig
Martha McNamara
C
4
41.58
0
0
Cuffstown Queen
Rebecca Sheridan
Gemma Stack
C
4
41.86
0
0
Bawnea Dolly
Edward Hennessy
Finola Hennessy
C
4
57.78
0
0
Dysart Delight
John McEntee
Judith Dunlop
C
8
49.02
0
0
Master Art
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Pamela Shortall
C
28
0
0
Ballykett Highlander
Lewis Trenier
Cyril Trenier
C
E
0
0
Little Blue Peep
Victoria Surgeoner
Ruth Walker
C
E
0
0
Apple Pie
Ciaran Nallon
Richard Nallon
4
0
0
Barossa Cavalier
Leah Stack
Erika Costelloe
4
0
0
Castle Merry Legs
Neve Gill
Paul Gill
4
0
0
Jamseys Choice
Pat Taaffe
Elaine Taaffe
4
0
0
Mighty Mervyn
Ryan Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
0
0
Quantum Tron
Theo Van Cauwenberge
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Twin Cam
J Naughton
Una McIntosh
4
0
0
Ballinabee
Tara Derwin
Pamela Shortall
8
0
0
Broomells Storm Maker
Shaunie Greig
Julie Greig
16
0
0
Baronagh Boy
Natasha Kerr
Karen Mc Fadden
E
0
0
Tullore Snowflake
Evan Burke
Noel Burke
E
0
0
Smokegun
Pat Taaffe
Pam Moore
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified