ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Pony Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 8 April 2012
148 110cm Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lewis Ii
Nathan Evans
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
C
32.84
1
6
0
Cwmdwyfran Noson Dywyll
Kirsten Farr
Jane Russell
C
C
35.21
2
5
0
Vales Bluebird
Justine O'Hara
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.30
3
4
0
Claggan Gypsy Delight
Casey Webb
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
C
C
35.65
4
3
0
Vales Blue Melody
Justine O'Hara
Ann Derwin
C
C
35.73
5
3
0
Creemully Western Melody
Patrick McNamara
Michael Mitchell
C
C
36.26
6
3
0
Drumiller Darkie
Selina Braddish
Caroline Braddish
C
C
36.69
3
0
Ballybrody King
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.09
3
0
Push Button Pacman
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Richard Dalton
C
C
39.48
3
0
Dudes Law
Maddison Boyd
Jerome Foley
C
C
42.60
3
0
Jack the Lad
Conan Wright
IrelandHorse .Com
C
C
43.78
3
0
Free Lily
Aoife Dooley
Heather Blair
C
C
46.81
3
0
Indian Mist
Maddison Boyd
Cindy Cunningham
C
C
48.90
3
0
Blidworths Fluffy Duckling
Richard McIvor
Gary Mcivor
C
C
51.61
3
0
Black Velvet Band
Fionn Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
55.47
3
0
Javas Alun
Killian Norris
Samantha Norris
C
C
62.78
3
0
Princess Nicole
Frankie Fahy
Amanda C Farr
C
C
63.76
3
0
Bearna Rua Prince
Hannah Patterson
Margaret Ward
C
4
36.21
0
0
Loughnatousa Bart
Jordan Kilkenny
Cora Byrne
C
4
38.20
0
0
Princess Ita
Sarah Jane Alexander
Allison Mercer
C
4
39.31
0
0
Mexx
Aoife Dooley
James Kernan
C
4
39.44
0
0
Blessington Silver
Harry Evans
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
4
41.94
0
0
Future Lady
Casey Webb
Tommy Webb
C
4
42.23
0
0
Hot Pursuit
Sarah Jane Alexander
anne marie alexander
C
4
43.57
0
0
Ownies Choice
Conor Mc Govern
Iain Howard
C
4
44.93
0
0
Hill House United Colours
Nano Healy
Danielle Hooton
C
4
48.06
0
0
Smokey Diamond
Aoife Dooley
Pauline Clarke
C
4
49.35
0
0
Outta Control
Rachel Mahon
Tom Mahon
C
4
53.18
0
0
Glenview Boy (CPBS)
Hannah Houlihan [AA]
Sylvester Ryan
C
4
53.35
0
0
Smokin Dan
Killian Norris
Samantha Norris
C
4
55.89
0
0
May Mist (CPBS)
Clodagh Sweeney
Eamonn Sweeney
C
4
62.74
0
0
Glenlough Lady
Hannah Patterson
George Peden
C
4
64.21
0
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Sophie Patterson
Sarah Hamilton
C
8
56.54
0
0
Amiro Clover
Niall O Doherty
Cathal O'doherty
4
0
0
athlet greenfield
Lucy Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ballyvaughan Silver
Taylor Cummins
Joanne Houston
4
0
0
Bold Rhett
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
4
0
0
Carnhill Luna
Taylor Cummins
Niall O'neill
4
0
0
Crooky Blue
Emma McEntee
Louise McEntee
4
0
0
Don't Crumb It
Susanna Mc Quade
Claire Wall
4
0
0
Michaels Glory
Anna Baynes
Ann Baynes
4
0
0
Mulvin Quick Step
Dylan Burke
O Connell Sport Horses
4
0
0
Tropical colours
Dylan Burke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Whitehorn Girl
Kirsten Farr
Jonathan Shudall
4
0
0
Killyrose
Casey Webb
Bryan Mcivor
8
0
0
Lets Go (Ihr)
Rachel Nyhan
Heather Geddis
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Twilight
Jessica Johnston
Linzi Johnston
8
0
0
Malin Belle
Easkèy Houston
Kieran McGinn
8
0
0
Ravens Clover Lilly
Maddison Boyd
Heidi Dunn
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified