ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Spring Two day horse
Show
Portmore Equestrian Centre, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 18 March 2012
1.30m (S) G.P.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Allihies Diamond Boy
Emily Turkington
garvan walsh
C
79.73
C
38.07
1
10
0
Special Leap
Daniel Coyle
Cormac Mc Elroy
C
63.60
C
39.01
2
8
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Christian Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
81.71
C
39.28
3
6
0
Creevagh Miss Jones
Suzanne Posnett
Ronnie Hollinger
C
77.76
C
45.02
4
4
0
Penny Lane
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
84.25
C
47.30
5
3
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
84.77
C
51.81
6
3
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
82.57
4
45.94
0
0
Be Be
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
82.58
4
45.94
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
C
83.39
4
47.20
0
0
Smokey Malone
Jordan Coyle
Peter Smyth
C
82.51
4
49.21
0
0
Mr Blaney
Jordan Coyle
Easkèy Houston
C
79.36
4
52.91
0
0
Kingdom
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
79.35
4
53.88
0
0
Franky Goes Cruising
Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson
C
82.61
4
55.30
0
0
Unique (KWPN)
Sophie Dalm
Charlotte Quinn
C
78.16
4
56.46
0
0
Cute Lady
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
85.28
4
59.29
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
69.97
8
48.26
0
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
C
82.40
8
53.73
0
0
Cavalier Royale Clover
Darryl Walker
John Douglas
C
80.88
8
53.82
0
0
I Kan
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
84.76
8
54.62
0
0
Whisper (FEI)
Harry Marshall
Gary Frew
C
78.25
12
43.49
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
80.40
17
71.12
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
4
77.68
0
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Frank Curran
Eimear Buckley
4
80.80
0
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
4
80.84
0
0
Zeven
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
4
81.46
0
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
4
81.49
0
0
Audrey (Kwpn)
Frank Curran
Mackenzie Ray
4
81.68
0
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
4
82.43
0
0
Whatever (Kwpn)
James Bleeks
Roughan Farm
4
82.86
0
0
Wanik-WH
Emily Turkington
Neil Turkington
4
83.08
0
0
Wieder Welt
Victoria Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
84.41
0
0
Javas Wild Child
Mary McShane
Mary Mclaughlin
4
85.55
0
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
5
96.29
0
0
Carneyhaugh Allegro
Catherine Thornton
Carneyhaugh Sport Horses
8
83.65
0
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
8
86.45
0
0
Topshelf
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
8
89.05
0
0
The Silver Touch
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
12
91.43
0
0
Porschs Diamond
Philip Gaw
Gillian Lee
12
107.56
0
0
Thomas (KWPN)
Shannon Mackenzie
Dermot Mcalaney
14
99.12
0
0
Cool A Tee
Jordan Coyle
Hood & Co
16
77.78
0
0
Carmenflag
April Mccrea
Holly Curran.
22
114.55
0
0
Heathermore Flight
Robert Newell
Robert John Elliott
F
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified