ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International
Show
Mullingar EC, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 2 June 2012
1.10m Ladies
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Amy B
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
32.28
1
3
0
Tempting
Aine Travers
Aine Travers
C
C
32.67
1
3
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
C
C
33.61
1
3
0
Latika
Aoife Mc Court
Brendan Mc Court
C
C
33.94
1
3
0
Emoe Bailey
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
C
34.81
1
3
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
C
36.33
1
3
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
C
38.25
1
3
0
Nicara
Ciara Fagan
Carole Fagan
C
C
38.75
1
3
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
C
C
39.15
1
3
0
Creating A Storm
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
C
39.55
1
3
0
Flying Cushion
Clare Lonergan
Louis Keary
C
C
40.05
1
3
0
Sir Luke
Melissa Leonard
Melissa Leonard
C
64.65
C
40.42
1
3
0
Winterdown Aldatus
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
44.53
1
3
0
Priestown Clover
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
C
C
45.18
1
3
0
Millstreet Miss
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
C
C
46.03
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Mor Diamond
Annie Dunne
Ann Marshall
C
C
47.23
1
3
0
Chrystal K
Antonia de Burgh
Knightfield Equestrian
C
68.85
C
50.63
1
3
0
Persian Royale
Hayley Dunne
Antoinette Burns
C
4
35.46
0
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
C
4
36.45
0
0
V. Postbaans Quickalme
Vicki Sherwood
Vicki Sherwood
C
4
37.46
0
0
Curraghtown Sky
Lucia Dawson - Stanley
Colette Keating
C
4
38.01
0
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
4
39.42
0
0
Killerisk Flight
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
4
45.72
0
0
Triomphe Kervec
Nicola FitzGibbon
Niall Talbot
C
4
50.24
0
0
Dargle Wild Fire
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
5
52.35
0
0
The Blues
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
C
8
37.85
0
0
Shylock Flight
Carol Ann Molloy
Carol Ann Molloy
C
10
59.44
0
0
Jaydious Diamond
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Eilís Harkin
C
12
44.50
0
0
Co Ho Langara
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
C
12
0
0
Even Stephen
Feaha Moore
Tony Forde
R
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
1
76.05
0
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
2
80.21
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
4
59.50
0
0
One Jazzy Lady
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
4
64.18
0
0
Commanche Rose
Sara Cluskey
Sara Cluskey
4
64.65
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
4
66.94
0
0
MFS Casino Royal
Amy O'rourke
Ecklands Sport Horses
4
69.52
0
0
Birchwood Holly
Louise Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
69.57
0
0
Rosconael Western Queen
Jillie Houston
Victoria Carpenter
4
72.71
0
0
Cautiously Optimistic
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
4
0
0
Creevagh Cashmere
Jessica Johnston
Jade Walsh
4
0
0
Diamond Captain
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
4
0
0
Mellow Gold
Marti Rudd
Lucy Lamont
4
0
0
Party Peace
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Seaview Lass
Joanne Gibson [AA]
Joanne Gibson
4
0
0
Lackyle Tornado
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
5
75.97
0
0
Torboy Magic
Jennifer Moore
Eileen Moore
5
82.69
0
0
Bernard Prins
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
5
84.00
0
0
Antrim Coast M2S
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Melanie Zoe Geddis
5
0
0
Rosses Ginger Lady
Louise Day
mary mulligan
5
0
0
Chelsey W
Elaine O'Neill
Tina Mcdermott
8
67.22
0
0
Albanos Diamond
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
8
68.54
0
0
Slievegar Bouncer
Emma Jackson
Harold Lusk
9
76.46
0
0
Majestic Gold
Antonia Donnelly
Patrick J Mullen
9
85.05
0
0
Ojaspers Girl
Antonia Donnelly
C Donnelly
9
0
0
Hollywood cruise
Emily Smallman
Emily Smallman
12
70.12
0
0
Hey Lad
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
12
71.18
0
0
Uisneagh Miss Douglas
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
14
81.54
0
0
Uskerty Ruffo
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
16
102.03
0
0
Google
Mary Flynn [A]
Martin Shaughnessy
E
0
0
Oaktree Ruby
Nicole Morgan
Nicole Morgan
E
0
0
Cruise Along Jack
Naiomh O Gorman [A]
Naiomh O Gorman
F
0
0
Tinaranas Barcode
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified