ShowjumpingIreland
National Balmoral Championship
Show
BALMORAL, 0, Antrim
Ulster
Wednesday 18 July 2012
Event 33 1.30(S) Ulster Region GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lady porschell
Daniel Coyle
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
73.71
C
36.60
1
10
0
Willem (Kwpn)
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
C
73.44
C
36.69
2
8
0
Naughty By Nature
Dermott Lennon
Melanie Davidson
C
70.72
C
38.23
3
6
0
Wendeliena (KWPN)
Alex Buller
Danielle Hooton
C
70.65
C
38.78
4
4
0
Warwick
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
73.03
C
38.90
5
3
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
70.40
C
41.75
6
3
0
Zinniz Roundthorn
Robert Newell
Patricia M Connon
C
75.37
C
42.46
3
0
Topshelf
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
78.00
4
39.48
0
0
Orbiting
Kenneth Graham
Victoria Clarke
C
79.94
4
53.34
0
0
Lenamore Donnatella
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
67.82
8
36.90
0
0
Ikan
Luke Campbell
Edith O'Sullivan
4
68.25
0
0
Gatsby (Ihb)
Gabriel Tunney
Cormac Mckay
4
70.26
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
71.52
0
0
Zion Cruise
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
4
71.82
0
0
Rocky Bond
Philip Gaw
Miriam Moloney
4
72.24
0
0
Tiffcrum Venture
Tom Doherty
Colin Wells & Bernard Collins
4
72.83
0
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
4
72.96
0
0
Mr Blaney
Jordan Coyle
Easkèy Houston
4
73.84
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
4
73.98
0
0
Courageous
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
4
74.25
0
0
Special Leap
Daniel Coyle
Cormac Mc Elroy
4
74.46
0
0
Premier Sport
James Kernan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
74.69
0
0
Smokey Malone
Jordan Coyle
Peter Smyth
4
75.03
0
0
Vicar
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
75.92
0
0
Senor D
Gareth Clingan
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
4
76.18
0
0
Romeo (KWPN)
Daniel Coyle
Gillian Millar
4
76.51
0
0
The Windmill Master
Peter Smyth
Fiona Carson
4
77.30
0
0
Screenline H
Ciara Ennis
Susan Liddy
4
77.62
0
0
Dickson's Dream
Eric Pele
Katie Lyttle
4
78.71
0
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
5
86.40
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
7
94.72
0
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
8
70.39
0
0
Cool A Tee
Jordan Coyle
Hood & Co
8
70.85
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
73.54
0
0
Sha-Boom (SWB)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
74.16
0
0
tk clover
Jordan Coyle
terence keenan
8
74.27
0
0
Ballyshan Arkansas
Blair Westphal
Linda Courtney
8
74.83
0
0
Thomas (KWPN)
Shannon Mackenzie
Dermot Mcalaney
8
75.41
0
0
Clarequest Hill Cruise
Joan Greene
Marie Burke
8
76.47
0
0
Caltra Forever
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
8
76.57
0
0
Callisto (DE)
Robert Harrison
Rachel Henry
10
90.72
0
0
Bendix
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Jean Finney
12
70.44
0
0
Graf Grando
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
12
75.56
0
0
Drimsough Lad
Luke Campbell
Danielle Quinn
12
75.77
0
0
Vanessas Blondie
James Mccloskey
Bridie Mc Closkey
12
80.04
0
0
Touch of Chilli
Linda Buchanan
Linda Buchanan
14
92.11
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
16
71.51
0
0
Square One
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
16
73.74
0
0
Kingdom
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
18
89.21
0
0
Sandor
Conall Mcloughlin
Liam Filan
18
91.48
0
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
20
72.32
0
0
Doneybrewer West
James Mccloskey
Kieran O'Brien
20
73.48
0
0
The Silver Touch
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
20
81.18
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
28
82.29
0
0
You Two Delilia
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
31
93.25
0
0
Dante Van De Noordheuvel
Eddie Moloney
Aine Russell
R
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
R
0
0
Foxy Cleopatra R
Eddie Moloney
Sarah Whyte
R
0
0
Regular Touch
Niall Byrne
Niall Byrne
R
0
0
Sligo Lucky One
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
R
0
0
Derryinver Luxury Cruise
Harry Marshall
Paul Larkin
C
74.81
C
37.45
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified