ShowjumpingIreland
The CoilÓg Bluegrass Horsefeed
Show
CoilÓg Equestrian, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 22 April 2012
1 metre
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Zandor
Steven Holland
Gerard Clarke
C
C
31.12
1
2
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Fergus Curran
Eimear Buckley
C
C
32.49
1
2
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
C
33.25
1
2
0
Oakenes Titan
Steven Holland
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
33.72
1
2
0
Good Catch
Enda Connole
John Whelan
C
C
33.83
1
2
0
The Harvest Moon
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
C
35.14
1
2
0
Have A Brandy
Courtney Millar
Larry Millar
C
C
35.58
1
2
0
King Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
36.23
1
2
0
Porter Molly
Joanna Penfold
Sean Lanigan Ryan
C
C
37.95
1
2
0
Sea Captains Pride
Jenna Culligan
Jenna Culligan
C
C
37.99
1
2
0
Bernhard
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
C
C
38.90
1
2
0
Ruthstown Duncan
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
C
39.52
1
2
0
Mustard Again
Fergus Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
39.98
1
2
0
Dia
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
40.36
1
2
0
Dig Deep
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
40.53
1
2
0
Rock of Tasset
Mark Murphy
Marina Hope
C
C
40.89
1
2
0
Shenick
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
C
41.90
1
2
0
Tinaranas Barcode
David Hardiman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.31
1
2
0
Newgrange Lady
Lisa Marie Dolly
Lisa Marie Dolly
C
C
43.67
1
2
0
Mise Le Meas
John Floody
Mathew Birch
C
C
44.02
1
2
0
Ringfort Pandora
Fiona Mullins
Fiona Mullins
C
C
45.32
1
2
0
Troublemaker Kwpn
Ruth O Connor
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
C
C
46.96
1
2
0
Highland Scarlett
Jade Morton
Jade Morton
C
C
48.73
1
2
0
City Star
Emer Mcnamee
Mc Namee's Bakery
C
C
51.91
1
2
0
Beech Hill Bella
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
53.79
1
2
0
Soviet Louvo
Ross Mulholland
Nicolas Canavan
C
C
54.06
1
2
0
Sumas Duiske
Billie Jean O'neill
Allison Mercer
C
C
54.35
1
2
0
Halewijne
Darragh Mccarthy
Greg Broderick
C
C
54.76
1
2
0
Chrystal K
Antonia de Burgh
Knightfield Equestrian
C
1
57.49
0
0
Village Crescendo
James Brennan
Seamus Harrison
C
1
57.91
0
0
Luciano 175
Brian Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
C
2
62.67
0
0
Cidam K
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
4
36.26
0
0
Happigolucki
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
C
4
47.04
0
0
Longfield Di Marco
Valerie Farrell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
47.19
0
0
BEC Hugo
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
48.07
0
0
Carrignafeela Touch
Donna Martin
Fiona Hickey
C
4
49.02
0
0
Paradox
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
C
4
50.28
0
0
Heritage Serena
Joe Owens
Glenn Mccullough
C
4
52.75
0
0
Winterdown Royale
Bernice Gaffney
Julieann Gaffney
C
6
63.36
0
0
Graphite Charm
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
C
7
65.90
0
0
Abbeyvale Arco
Kevin Garvey
Peader Garvey
4
0
0
Ballyorney Taipe Rouge
Darryl Walker
Anne Kavanagh
4
0
0
Bayview Bounder
Aoife. Donnelly
Aoife. Donnelly
4
0
0
Berena M
Lizzie Scholefield
Rachel Lippiatt
4
0
0
Drumagoland Arco
Ausra Clarke
Ausra Clarke
4
0
0
Essence
Emma McCabe
Emma McCabe
4
0
0
Hillowan William
Eadaoin Collins
Eadaoin Collins
4
0
0
K.E.C Later Alligator
Maura Counihan Jnr
Michael Cusack
4
0
0
K.E.C Pineapple Swirl
Maura Counihan Jnr
Greg Broderick
4
0
0
Longfield McDreamy
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
0
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
4
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Nadia Verschoyle
4
0
0
Royello
Maura Counihan Jnr
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
Scattery Condy
Joanna Penfold
Liam Kearney
4
0
0
Uisneagh Miss Douglas
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
4
0
0
Westpalstown Lad
Wesley Ryan
Neal Kelleher
4
0
0
Captain Rossi
Beatrice Gates-Hardiman
Ger O'Brien
8
0
0
Millllenium Cruise
Hilary Murphy
Michael Murphy
8
0
0
Know Better Woman
Sally Anne Tobin
Hayley Devlin
12
0
0
Whitethorn Jack
Katie Smyth
Katie Smyth
20
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified