ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Horse Championshi
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 1 April 2012
Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
80.53
C
34.07
1
10
0
Goodwins 007
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
81.13
C
37.33
2
8
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
83.39
C
37.36
3
6
0
Allihies Diamond Boy
Emily Turkington
garvan walsh
C
83.95
C
37.78
4
4
0
Voila
Tom Foley
John Mullins
C
80.86
C
38.83
5
3
0
Valentino T
Thomas O'Brien
David Patrick Gallagher
C
85.65
C
39.52
6
3
0
Ozy Clover
Emma Jackson
Jackie Harris
C
83.45
C
39.55
3
0
Duilina
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
81.71
C
47.06
3
0
Lady porschell
Daniel Coyle
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
83.87
4
35.30
0
0
Touchable
Clem Mcmahon
Lynne Humphries
C
80.39
4
35.36
0
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
C
82.37
4
35.88
0
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Christian Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
83.51
4
36.14
0
0
Baloufina
Clem Mcmahon
Lynne Humphries
C
81.93
4
43.03
0
0
VDL Cassius
Jordan Coyle
Gerard Sharkey
C
84.53
4
44.17
0
0
Point Two Elvis
Clem Mcmahon
Jackie Lee
C
84.31
4
44.96
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
85.65
4
48.60
0
0
Cavalier Royale Clover
Darryl Walker
John Douglas
C
80.55
8
48.69
0
0
Monastery Stud More Pleasure
Glen Leddy
Michael A Leddy
C
85.90
21
64.74
0
0
Lenox Griffin
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
1
86.12
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
1
86.36
0
0
Vitesse (Fei)
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
1
86.38
0
0
Clarequest Silver Cruise
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
1
86.59
0
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
1
87.44
0
0
Minnie Clover
Thomas O'Brien
Sean Mulkern
1
88.51
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
4
79.21
0
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
4
79.71
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
80.07
0
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
4
80.50
0
0
Cruising Modo
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
4
80.51
0
0
Verdi Van Paemel
Glen Leddy
Glen Leddy
4
81.36
0
0
Foxy Cleopatra R
Eddie Moloney
Sarah Whyte
4
81.37
0
0
Mr Blaney
Jordan Coyle
Easkèy Houston
4
83.02
0
0
Coral Springs
Alexander Butler
Ronnoco Jump
4
83.98
0
0
Valentina's Tilia
Tom Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
84.30
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
4
84.71
0
0
Unique
Niamh Glasheen
Maria Sweetnam
4
84.85
0
0
Royal Colours
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
4
85.16
0
0
Cruisings Micky Finn
Mark Murphy
Brendan Murphy
5
86.16
0
0
No More Talk
Alexander Butler
Eleanor A Allen
5
86.35
0
0
Paddy Fly
Tom Foley
Carmel King
5
86.35
0
0
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
5
86.78
0
0
Javas Wild Child
Mary McShane
Mary Mclaughlin
5
87.36
0
0
Vertigo Z
Ciara Horgan
Neal Fearon
5
87.46
0
0
Licanto
Amy O'rourke
Amy O'rourke
5
88.69
0
0
Orbiting
Kenneth Graham
Victoria Clarke
6
90.03
0
0
Special Leap
Daniel Coyle
Cormac Mc Elroy
6
90.24
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
6
91.60
0
0
Wieder Welt
Victoria Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
6
92.90
0
0
Omard Quality
Alexander Butler
Brian O'reilly
8
80.54
0
0
Pepp ( F E I)
Frank Curran
Eimear Buckley
8
80.66
0
0
New World
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
80.91
0
0
Oklahoma Des Fresnes
John Scarff
John Scarff
8
82.23
0
0
Penny Lane
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
8
82.35
0
0
Lenamore Donnatella
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
8
82.86
0
0
Luxroe
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
8
83.61
0
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
8
83.96
0
0
Smokey Malone
Jordan Coyle
Peter Smyth
8
84.34
0
0
Lisnamult Lili
Alexander Butler
Dermot Forde
8
85.97
0
0
Topshelf
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
8
86.19
0
0
Pit Stop NRW
Shannon Mackenzie
Barbara Clarke
9
86.55
0
0
Royal Mirage
Kerry Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
9
87.48
0
0
I Kan
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
87.84
0
0
Zanzibar V
Michael Mcguinness
Andrew Doogue
9
88.06
0
0
King Lux (IHR)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
89.71
0
0
Audrey (Kwpn)
Frank Curran
Mackenzie Ray
9
89.81
0
0
Billiebob
Aine Good
Robert Splaine
9
89.98
0
0
Carrow Douglas
Sara-Jane Tracy
Declan McGarry
9
102.98
0
0
Zoltaire
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
12
82.21
0
0
Carmenflag
April Mccrea
Holly Curran.
12
83.04
0
0
Zigali P.S.
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
12
84.15
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
12
85.88
0
0
Carnaval Kannan
Aine Good
Denis Good
14
90.19
0
0
Castlefield Maximus
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
14
90.77
0
0
Out of Beag
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
14
91.58
0
0
Wanik-WH
Emily Turkington
Neil Turkington
16
85.46
0
0
Bobby (THPA)
Liam Mckee
Victoria Loane
23
111.78
0
0
North Cruise
Mark Murphy
Liam Cawley
32
110.85
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Darryl Walker
Anne Kavanagh
E
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
E
0
0
Amelusina 58
Eddie Moloney
Andrew Doogue
F
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
F
0
0
Eleasalde
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
R
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
R
0
0
Hillstreet
Edward Butler
Alex Duffy & Alan Maloney
R
0
0
Liezel Lux
Tom Doherty
Julia Desmond
R
0
0
Peanut Vendor
Shamac Konopacki
Martin Flesk
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified