ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Summer Horse Championshi
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 22 June 2012
1.30m 6/7y.o.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
27.44
1
10
0
Wanik-WH
Emily Turkington
Neil Turkington
C
C
28.60
2
8
0
Kec Purple Pineapple
Jordan Coyle
Eddie Kelly
C
C
29.17
3
6
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
C
C
29.91
4
4
0
Cornet Son
Mervyn Jr Clarke
James Egan
C
C
30.97
5
3
0
Vicar
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
33.62
6
3
0
Team Harmony Chelto Z
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
34.20
3
0
Catch Me If You Can
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
34.68
3
0
Killerisk Minnie
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
C
34.79
3
0
Allihies Diamond Boy
Emily Turkington
garvan walsh
C
C
36.07
3
0
Landlord (K N H S)
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
36.57
3
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
C
36.77
3
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
C
38.40
3
0
Adelante
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
38.99
3
0
Vigo (KWPN)
Mark Kinsella
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
39.36
3
0
Derg Showgirl
John O'hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
C
49.12
3
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
C
53.10
3
0
Clonross Mistral
Sven Hadley
Aislinn Traynor
C
4
25.52
0
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
29.14
0
0
Franky Goes Cruising
Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson
C
4
31.40
0
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
37.92
0
0
Piper (AES)
Frankie Fahy
FT ShowJumpers
C
4
39.27
0
0
Ronald (Kwpn)
Kirsty Clingan
Marlene Robinson
C
8
29.15
0
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
8
39.48
0
0
Bally Art
Peter Smyth
Leo McGuinness
4
0
0
Bobby (THPA)
Liam Mckee
Victoria Loane
4
0
0
Cassana
Glenn Mccullough
Hadley Sporthorses
4
0
0
Hhs Charmer
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
4
0
0
Javas Georgie B
Liam Mcgarry
Judy Murphy
4
0
0
Magheradrummond Lad
Peter Smyth
Colm Doherty
4
0
0
Monastery Stud Symphony
Liam Mckee
Glen Leddy
4
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Taylor Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
4
0
0
Warwick
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
0
0
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
8
0
0
Premier KD Clover
Gareth Nethercote
Anne Chambers
8
0
0
Senor D
Gareth Clingan
MS Sport Horses C/O Carolyn Murdoch
8
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Enda Connole
Michael Connole
8
0
0
Rossco (IHB)
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
12
0
0
Scout 0022
Melanie King
Melanie King
12
0
0
Napoleon Yac
Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
20
0
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
F
0
0
Babylon (KWPN)
Joe Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified