ShowjumpingIreland
Enniscorthy, Co Wexford
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 7 May 2000
1.00 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Arden Teggle Cloneen
Niall Smyth
Andrew Doogue
C
C
C
1
2
0
Ballilynam Lady
Marion O'neill
Marion O'neill
C
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyell Flagmount Welsh Girl
Albert Whitehead
Albert Whitehead
C
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Thomas Quigley
Anne Kavanagh
C
C
C
1
2
0
Bloomington
Damien Doyle
Damien Doyle
C
C
C
1
2
0
Boleybawn Silver Gem
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
C
C
C
1
2
0
Burrow King
Orla O'Shea [S]
Orla O'Shea
C
C
C
1
2
0
Chris Mrs
Patrick Murry
Billy Turner
C
C
C
1
2
0
Countess Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
C
1
2
0
Court Appeal
Brendan Ryan
Ardavon Ardavon Stud
C
C
C
1
2
0
Curracloe Sox Appeal
Nicola Margaret O'reilly
Curracloe Eq Centre
C
C
C
1
2
0
Dago
Alexandra Moores
Alexandra Moores
C
C
C
1
2
0
Eden Clover
John Ahern
John Ahern
C
C
C
1
2
0
Fr Murphy
Fergus Turner
Fergus Turner
C
C
C
1
2
0
Groovey Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
C
C
1
2
0
Imposing
Donnacha Dermody
Carmel Ryan
C
C
C
1
2
0
Inspector Frost
Lisa Whitehead [A]
James Carty
C
C
C
1
2
0
J J Levi
Donnacha Dermody
Peggy O'neill
C
C
C
1
2
0
Kokadi
Damien Doyle
John Purcell
C
C
C
1
2
0
Laurel Bravado
Padraig Mccarthy
F E J Kirkpatrick
C
C
C
1
2
0
Legal Democrat
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
C
C
C
1
2
0
Lisnana
Paul Burns
Paul Burns
C
C
C
1
2
0
Lord Boleybawn
Boleybawn Horses
Joan Rothwell
C
C
C
1
2
0
Midnight Joy
Marie Byrne (duplicate)
Marie Byrne (duplicate)
C
C
C
1
2
0
Mile Bush
Lisa Walsh
Paddy Kent
C
C
C
1
2
0
Millfall Hill
Niall Smyth
William Smyth
C
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Cocaine
Ciara O'mahoney
Mark Finn
C
C
C
1
2
0
Monfin Zoro
Jan Swift
Jan Swift
C
C
C
1
2
0
Princely Coin
Peter O'Toole
Kieran King
C
C
C
1
2
0
Priscilla Diamond
Emily Rothwell
Emily Rothwell
C
C
C
1
2
0
Royalbrook Supreme
Tomas Doyle
Gerard O'neill
C
C
C
1
2
0
Siucra
Thomas Byrne
John Hurley
C
C
C
1
2
0
Sure Flow
Niall Smyth
Teresa Igoe
C
C
C
1
2
0
The Night Train
Trevor English
Donna Lister
C
C
C
1
2
0
The Sweeper
Sean Osborne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
2
0
Touched By Love
Niall Smyth
Tim Wilson
C
C
C
1
2
0
Carrigfoyle Joker
Steven Smith
Richard Fanning
C
C
C
0
0
Master Ballinteskin
Nicola Krieg
Eddie Moloney
C
C
C
0
0
Another J R
Daniela O'Toole
Nicola Krieg
3
C
C
0
0
Hillvella
Edeline Kent
Edeline Kent
3
C
C
0
0
Newtown Border
Gerry Gorman
Gerry Gorman
3
C
C
0
0
On Cue
Maurice Cousins
Maurice Cousins
3
C
C
0
0
Royalbrook Rose Diamond
Tomas Doyle
Gerard O'neill
3
C
C
0
0
Adagieyo
Caroline Byrne
Caroline Byrne
4
C
C
0
0
Bijou D'Or
Denise O'brien
Denise O'brien
4
C
C
0
0
Cloneen Cliff
Jim Donohoe
James Kavanagh
4
C
C
0
0
Cruising King
Eddie Moloney
Heather Burcher
4
C
C
0
0
Downtwn Lad
Jim Donohoe
Bryan Maguire
4
C
C
0
0
Gaelic Archer
Benjamin Furney
Suzanne Maguire
4
C
C
0
0
Oscarello
Padraig Mccarthy
Harry Marshall
4
C
C
0
0
Ragman
Jim Donohoe
Jim Donohoe
8
C
C
0
0
Sheanne
Linda Dunne
Linda Dunne
8
C
C
0
0
Glen Of Sheba
Joe O'connell
Joe O'connell
12
C
C
0
0
Seaview Calypsi
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
16
C
C
0
0
Golden Circle
Joe O'connell
Joe O'connell
21
C
C
0
0
Little Moscow
Brendan Ryan
Catherine Brock
C
3
C
0
0
Boleybawn Ruby
Boleybawn Horses
Ann Glynn
C
4
C
0
0
Clover Sovereign
Christopher Flynn
Bobby Flynn
C
4
C
0
0
Eclipse Flight
Richard Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
4
C
0
0
Glendine Brigade
Aine Maher
Aine Maher
C
4
C
0
0
Hij Is Harvey Z
Brian Heffernan
Brian Heffernan
C
4
C
0
0
Lates Flight
Thomas Fitzgerald
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
C
0
0
Motabower Golden Oz
Benjamin Furney
Dermot Maguire
C
4
C
0
0
Rebel Flight
Ellie Moloney
Thomas Moloney
C
4
C
0
0
Royalbrook Silver Stream
Tomas Doyle
Gerard O'neill
C
4
C
0
0
Vashon
Sam Woolmington
Enid Woolmington
C
4
C
0
0
Whitewell Ck One
Sandra Poole
Beryl Power
C
4
C
0
0
Ballyohara Butler
Kieran Carey
Kieran Carey
C
8
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified