ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan EC
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 30 August 2008
1.20M C'SKIP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Regal Pressure
Stephen Egan
Martin Downes
C
C
23.34
1
3
0
Cashla Bay
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
C
25.11
1
3
0
Starviews Pride
Conor Drain
Joanne Evans
C
C
26.36
1
3
0
Ullrich
David O'brien
Niamh Keogh
C
C
27.04
1
3
0
Lady Cougar
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
C
27.36
1
3
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
28.15
1
3
0
Currower Girl
Matt Gordon
Brian Tuffy
C
C
28.55
1
3
0
Ringwood Abbey
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
C
28.73
1
3
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
C
28.92
1
3
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
C
28.94
1
3
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
29.18
1
3
0
Smeagol
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
C
C
29.32
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
29.59
1
3
0
Usija T
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
C
29.77
1
3
0
Avinda Z
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
29.85
1
3
0
Tinka's Diamond
Olive Clarke
David Horkan
C
C
29.88
1
3
0
Sea Bridge
Barry O'Connor
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
31.16
1
3
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
31.24
1
3
0
Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
31.67
1
3
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
31.86
1
3
0
South Shore
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
32.78
1
3
0
Rabaila
Barry O'Connor
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
32.92
1
3
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Donal Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
C
C
33.26
1
3
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
33.40
1
3
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
C
34.63
1
3
0
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
34.66
1
3
0
Baskin Rain
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
C
35.42
1
3
0
Cara Touche
Conor Swail
Norman Allen
C
C
35.64
1
3
0
Fss Correlli Bravo
Olive Clarke
Dermott & Rosaleen Clarke
C
C
35.89
1
3
0
Cooldiamond Ruby
Racheal Creaven
Paul Murtagh
C
C
36.34
1
3
0
Quest Systems Monsieur Du Reverdy
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh
C
C
36.63
1
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Joan Greene
Patrick Quinn
C
C
37.16
1
3
0
Tierania
Racheal Creaven
Racheal Creaven
C
C
37.57
1
3
0
Waldo Van Dungen
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
C
C
38.25
1
3
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
C
39.66
1
3
0
Adagio (Bw)
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
42.79
1
3
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
4
25.60
0
0
Coronado
Owen Horan
Cora Horan
C
4
25.77
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
Mark McAuley
Conor McCabe
C
4
26.53
0
0
Pulserate
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
4
28.39
0
0
Ufo
Joseph O'Brien
John Mullins
C
4
28.68
0
0
Fitz
Anita Doherty
Anita Doherty
C
4
30.35
0
0
Saxton Stone
Conor Drain
Lisa Smyth
C
4
30.68
0
0
Dublin Street
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O Connell & Aidan Mullally
C
4
32.14
0
0
Crown Joker
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
C
4
32.33
0
0
Woodbine Emperor
Carl Thomas Hanley
Nadja Kapp Hanley
C
4
32.70
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
4
33.58
0
0
Slieveanorra
Tom Doherty
Eddie Moloney
C
4
33.88
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
4
34.12
0
0
Tres Bien
Matteo Pirovano
Patricia Connell
C
4
34.85
0
0
Pocage Marblesien
Dermott Lennon
Debbie McGoldrick
C
4
35.76
0
0
U Sambia 58
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
4
36.26
0
0
B M Arkansas Diamond
Olive Clarke
Katy Murphy
C
4
36.67
0
0
Lehmann
Nicole Owens
John Rafferty
C
4
45.47
0
0
Annapurna
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
45.82
0
0
Cut The Jess
Christian Coyle
James Bleeks
4
8
25.64
0
0
The Dream Master
Shane Quinn
Linda Courtney
C
8
30.28
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
8
31.05
0
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Alex Duffy [S]
Chantal Kiely
C
8
33.59
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
C
8
34.40
0
0
Play Again Dorchival
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
C
8
35.02
0
0
Shalom Phoneix
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Stuart Clarke
C
8
36.55
0
0
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
C
8
37.39
0
0
Flogas Ucorado B
Alex Duffy [S]
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
9
48.97
0
0
Parelli
Greg Broderick
Andy Maher
C
12
29.32
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
16
55.62
0
0
Money Train
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Emmet Mc Court
C
R
0
0
Unsjell
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
R
0
0
Wizzard II
Anna Clugston
Anna Clugston
12
R
0
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
44
R
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
4
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
0
0
Caboose
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
4
0
0
Captain Forever
Greg Broderick
Frances O'Regan
4
0
0
Carlos (Holst)
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
4
0
0
Cesar Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Chekane
Liam Mckee
Gillian Kerr
4
0
0
Classical Cut
Peter O'Toole
Sarah Appleby
4
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Courageous
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
4
0
0
Eurostar (F E I)
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
4
0
0
Hhs My Way
Katrina Erdok
Katrina Erdok
4
0
0
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
4
0
0
Imperial Cruise
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
4
0
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
4
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
0
0
Kellswater Emission
Liam Mcgarry
Liam Mcgarry
4
0
0
L'amour
Carl Thomas Hanley
Carl Thomas Hanley
4
0
0
Lux Lovely
Carl Thomas Hanley
Glen Leddy Kristina Leddy
4
0
0
Nectar Minotiere
John Floody
Philip Masterson
4
0
0
Nimmus
Bronagh Kelly
Bronagh Kelly
4
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
4
0
0
Sir Toby (Pf)
Eric Glynn
Carl Thomas Hanley
4
0
0
Tripoli
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
4
0
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ciara Horgan
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
4
0
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
8
0
0
Carlton Flag
Barbara Allen
Barbara Allen
8
0
0
Club Cruise
Aishling Lyons
Niall Gannon
8
0
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
8
0
0
Glen Amber
Meghan Mulqueen
Brigid Byrne
8
0
0
Imperial Clover
Peter Mcentee
John Clarke
8
0
0
Lanzo
Katrina Erdok
Carl Thomas Hanley
8
0
0
New World
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
O.M.S. Checker 5
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
8
0
0
Prince Jones
Aisling Fay
Aisling Fay
8
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
8
0
0
Shiva
Olive Clarke
Jonathon Corway
8
0
0
Touch Of Beag
Shane Quinn
Patrick Murphy
8
0
0
Wendeliena (KWPN)
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
8
0
0
Caltra Forever
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
12
0
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Adrian Mcelroy
Pat Satchwell
12
0
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
12
0
0
Lady Kilcoltrim
Gary Marshall
Ruth Will
12
0
0
Legolas
Gerard Clarke
James Cooke
12
0
0
Oh Dearest
Michael Whyte
Anthony Bentley
12
0
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
12
0
0
Andie
Martin Duffy
Angela Taylor
16
0
0
Cardento
Christopher Traynor
Beverly Irwin
16
0
0
Frenz Z
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
16
0
0
Nykko
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
16
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
16
0
0
Ulatermo
Dan Walsh
Joe Dunne
16
0
0
Majestic Morgan
Robert Murdy
Ann O'Reilly
20
0
0
Maya Du Reverdy
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
20
0
0
Ulani-M
Aisling Doherty
Ronan Mclaughlin
20
0
0
Cassana
Glenn Mccullough
Hadley Sporthorses
F
0
0
Hhs Charmer
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
F
0
0
Almost Diamond
Aishling Lyons
Anna Heffernan
R
0
0
Axel Diamond
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
R
0
0
Ballinteskin Take Over
Daniela O'Toole
Helga Ziehl Sorensen
R
0
0
Bonmahon Bay
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
R
0
0
Corofelio
Joe Owens
Caledonia Stables
R
0
0
Cuffesgrange Mount Diamond
Tara O'sullivan
Tara O'sullivan
R
0
0
Drishoge Montana
Barry Murphy
Barry Murphy
R
0
0
Penny Duke
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
R
0
0
Top Class Delight
Kerry Saunders
Zara Lynas
R
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified