ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan EC
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 16 May 2008
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
My Little Ark
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
C
C
35.05
1
1
0
Ramiro's Promise
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
C
C
38.12
1
1
0
Spinzolla
Robert Murdy
John F Tully
C
C
40.19
1
1
0
Clonguish Pride
Louise Thompson
Jodie Richardson
C
C
46.45
1
1
0
Down Stream
Kerry Dunn
Beatrice King
C
C
46.74
1
1
0
Creevagh Jenny Jones
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
51.74
1
1
0
Castlecor
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
53.39
1
1
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
C
C
53.43
1
1
0
Kings Best
Mark McAuley
Kieran King
C
C
54.27
1
1
0
Shanagolden Sparky
Merryn Huntley-Jones
Merryn Huntley-Jones
C
C
54.74
1
1
0
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
54.92
1
1
0
Shannondale Hi Five
Scottie Barclay
Mel Sutcliffe
C
C
56.70
1
1
0
Clarkes Lux
Simon Trent
John Clarke
C
C
57.71
1
1
0
Electralux
Susan McDonald
Aidan Kavanagh
C
C
60.68
1
1
0
Alls Rosie
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
C
61.27
1
1
0
Rhonda Van Overis Z
Damien Griffin
Michael Walsh & Patrick Talty
C
C
61.67
1
1
0
W Sambia 9
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
C
C
62.67
1
1
0
Bunn Clover
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
C
63.28
1
1
0
Cerdeigion Lux
Shane Burns
Noel Keane
C
C
63.41
1
1
0
Douglas Way
Simon Trent
David John Pickens (Jnr)
C
C
57.50
0
0
Moynalty Douglas
Damien Mcdermott
John Reynolds
C
4
0
0
Z
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh
C
4
0
0
Dancing In The Dark
Katherine Arthur
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Drumiller Hula Hoop
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
0
0
Kinnitty Lad
Louise Thompson
Matthew Pereira
4
0
0
Labella Stella
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Little Miss Cockatiel
Jill Revill
Fionna Lyons
4
0
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
4
0
0
Scotfree
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Spinderella
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
4
0
0
Wokkel
Christopher Traynor
Geraldine Drain
4
0
0
Zeitgeist M2S
Catherine Thornton
Morningside Stud
4
0
0
Ark Boy
John O'toole.
Esther Trenier
8
0
0
Clooneen Sea King
Damien Griffin
Richard Redmond
8
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Tristan Shout
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Harlequin Merrymaker
Jill Crawford
Gary Jackson
12
0
0
Creevagh Jasper
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
13
0
0
Congac(Ihr)
Mandi King
John J McDowell
20
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified