ShowjumpingIreland
Clogher Valley Agri Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 30 July 2008
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Last Chance (Ur)
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Kristina O'Neill
C
C
46.51
1
2
0
Strandeen Western Clover
Peter Smyth
Gary Blaney
C
C
49.77
1
2
0
Noble Heir
Lisa Smyth
Noletta smyth
C
C
49.82
1
2
0
Lincourt Saracen
Kelly McKendry
Suzanne Craig
C
C
50.62
1
2
0
Magheracorran Coolcorran
Simon Scott
Charles A Scott
C
C
52.26
1
2
0
Rubie Jackson
Anne Torrens
Gary Quinn
C
C
52.35
1
2
0
Kilronans'son
David Nelson
David Nelson
C
C
52.38
1
2
0
Cornascriebe Royale
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
C
C
52.59
1
2
0
Mr Easy Street
Shane Mc Fadden
McFadden Equine
C
C
54.44
1
2
0
Legavallons Clo Di Reb
Kevin Mackey
Helena O'kane
C
C
56.04
1
2
0
Maverick (Ihr)
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
56.59
1
2
0
Bonny Wee Lass
Robert Anderson
Ann Bowe
C
4
46.85
0
Tattygare Flash The Cash
Joanne Jarden
Shirley A Hurst
C
4
51.50
0
Paeona Du Mesnil
Andrew Thompson
Katy Scott
C
4
53.49
0
Destiny View
Leanne Marshall
Jack Mckinley
C
4
54.29
0
Drumwhisker
Eric Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
54.69
0
General Lee (Ihb)
Lionel Johnston
Tom Meegan
C
4
56.39
0
Herbst Acapella
Vladimir Langer
Tim Brennan
C
4
56.50
0
Drumchorick Bluestone
Richard Balfour [AA]
Janet Balfour
C
8
54.04
0
Cornascriebe Cavella
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
1
59.02
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
4
46.31
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
4
47.23
0
Westren Dream
Alicia Quigley
Mark Quigley
4
47.26
0
Corkhill Silver Toby
Louise Donnelly
Eric Smith
4
48.64
0
Arnoldo
Lynne Russell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
49.99
0
Ballymote Carnaval Jewel
Camilla Manningham-Buller
The Hon Mrs J Manningham-Buller
4
50.92
0
Diamond Vision
Alicia Quigley
Mark Quigley
4
51.39
0
Annie Brown
Rachel Ward
Geraldine Cullen
4
53.69
0
Lisfarriter J
Maurice Bingham
Brendan O Hara
4
54.31
0
Ballydoolagh Bertie
Peter Smyth
Harold Platt
4
54.87
0
Mullentine Lady Clover
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
4
55.71
0
Drumacoon In Touch
Gabriel Tunney
William Anderson
4
56.32
0
Lisky Brooke
Miranda Doherty
Caroline Holdwright
4
56.77
0
Diamond Bella
Clare Lutton
Colin Crawford
4
59.89
0
Society Flight
Nikki Byrne
Nikki Byrne
6
0
Diamond Sharp
Martin J Haughey
Martin J Haughey
8
56.19
0
Pride Of The Isle
Laura Ferry
Johnston Ferry
8
56.50
0
Double Dexter
Christopher Mccandless
Christopher Mccandless
28
52.95
0
Touching Gold
Lionel Johnston
Camella Mcdowell
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified