ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony/Y.R. - Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 25 October 2002
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sir Jack
Corinne Hyde
Anne O'leary
C
C
25.57
1
3
0
Slievefinn Lady Vii
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
27.63
1
3
0
Borrismore Classic
William Tynan
William Tynan
C
C
28.82
1
3
0
Royale Girl
Robert Splaine
Ronan Murphy
C
C
29.18
1
3
0
Shining Rebel
Thomas Ryan
Breda O'sullivan
C
C
29.29
1
3
0
Cassic Comb
Jean Daly
Orla Doherty
C
C
30.05
1
3
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Kellie Mccarthy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.69
1
3
0
Coonagh Cool Diamond
Adrian Fm Sheehan
John Foran
C
C
30.90
1
3
0
Rochestown Spirit
Kilian Browne
Margaret Widger
C
C
31.03
1
3
0
Enigma (Fei)
Colm Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
C
32.05
1
3
0
Kala
Robbie Splaine
Cian O'Connor
C
C
32.20
1
3
0
Achpennium
Liam Glavin
Liam Glavin
C
C
32.65
1
3
0
Vevo Braevo
Denis Mccarthy
Denis Mccarthy
C
C
33.32
1
3
0
Cissbury Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Pat Magner
C
C
34.36
1
3
0
K.E.C. Valderama
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
39.03
1
3
0
Sure Flow
Kellie Mccarthy
Teresa Igoe
C
4
27.19
0
0
Inzera
Joanna van Riel [S]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
29.70
0
0
Flighty Sally
Lara Dabbagh
Dermot Mcalaney
C
4
31.05
0
0
Paysage
Lisa Cleary
Seamus Hutchinson
C
4
31.81
0
0
Rossinan Jack
Claire Morris
Claire Morris
C
4
34.77
0
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
36.43
0
0
Dramatist
Darren Brosnan
Edward O'driscoll
C
8
28.70
0
0
Ballymurphy Claire Sky
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
C
8
30.89
0
0
Belladonna Took
Adrian Fm Sheehan
John Steadman
C
10
50.29
0
0
Chapel Rose
Niamh Hennessy
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
3
0
0
Dawn Sky
Sarah Counihan
Tom Counihan
3
0
0
Woopi Flight
Mark Flynn
Nicola Flynn
3
0
0
Baby Butler
Liam Glavin
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Honeybird
Sarah Crotty
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Little Miss Henri
Terence Delaney
Ian Delaney
4
0
0
Regal Clover
Martha Healy
Maura Counihan
4
0
0
Titanic
Kevin Blake
Michael D Blake
4
0
0
Dynamic The Second
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
7
0
0
Sir Toddy
Fiona O'riordan
Bernadette O'riordan
7
0
0
Whats Up
Cathal Murphy
Mary Murphy
7
0
0
Araphos Lady
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Iris P Hitchmough
8
0
0
Larchill
Daniel Treacy
Liam Treacy
8
0
0
Quiver Z
Fodhla Treacy
Liam Treacy
8
0
0
Lavally Princess
John Gerard Hannan
Gerard Hannan
11
0
0
Engine Alley
Kellie Mccarthy
Lisa J Coffey
12
0
0
Dromina Top Star
Breda Finn
Breda Finn
19
0
0
Ca Va Pearl
Benedict Kuehnle
Caroline Byrne
R
0
0
Corghano
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
Esker Diamond Beauty
Ciara Fallon
Willie Fallon
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified