ShowjumpingIreland
Owners Pony/Y.R. - Millstreet
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 26 October 2002
138 CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Allihies Beauty
Blayne Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
C
C
1
3
0
Doninga Sparrow
Daniel Mullins
Ann Marie Houlihan
C
C
1
3
0
Euro Express
Gillian O Meara
Patricia Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Glenowen Lad
Brenda Moriarty
Micheal O Carroll
C
C
1
3
0
Hayabusa
Aoife Hogan
Martin Dempsey
C
C
1
3
0
Jimmy's Chance
Stephen O'brien
Samantha Mcguire
C
C
1
3
0
Killelton Star
John Michael Foran
Bernadette Rohan
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Astrix
Brian Morrison
Peter Dunne
C
C
1
3
0
Little Poser
David Thomas
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
3
0
Lorraines Delight
Timmy Doyle
Kay Doyle
C
C
1
3
0
Santa's Little Helper
Cailin Power
Terry Power
C
C
1
3
0
Sneak A Peek
Jenny Connors [AA]
Helen Connors
C
C
1
3
0
The Brother
Claire Condon
Peter Oates
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyclough Lady
Tansy Greenlee
Anne Sweeney
C
C
0
0
Shangan Benjy
Michelle Rundle
Michael Moloney
C
3
0
0
Allihies Caoimhe
Rachel Sheehan
Michael Foley
C
4
0
0
Eliza Day
Rebekah Keating
Susan O'shea
C
4
0
0
Kingsland Summer Mist
Grace Collier
Seamus Doyle
C
4
0
0
Lake Of Shadow
Nicola Greham
Michelle Mullaney
C
4
0
0
National Eighteen
Hannah Bendon
Mary F. Gill
C
4
0
0
Glendallon Star
Nicola Greham
James Greham
C
12
0
0
Hows Trix
Emma Chedgey
Susan Chedgey
3
0
0
Ballymaw Jessie
Jerry Mc Grath
Pat Mc Grath
4
0
0
First Glimpse
Felicity Ward
Fred Ward
4
0
0
Glascloune Sweeper
Jessica Burke
Patricia McDowell
4
0
0
Hunters Mardi Gras
Tom Hearne
Ann Veale Foran
4
0
0
Kilkern Miss Money Penny
Hilary Riordan
Chantal Riordan
4
0
0
My Soda Pop
Brian Morrison
Suzanne Bourke
4
0
0
Travis
Emma Mcguire
Antoinette Mcguire
4
0
0
Twilight Grey
Sinead Murphy
Joseph Murphy
4
0
0
Ballinure Black Jack
Niamh Tobin
Marian Walsh
7
0
0
Dancing Commander
Sinead Dalton
Norma Dalton
8
0
0
Guilcagh Starlight
Regina Daniels
Pat Flanagan
8
0
0
Tristans Wizard
Laura King
Louise Ann Harrison
11
0
0
Glen's Judy
Ciara Rush
Pippa Rush
E
0
0
Killohora Lady
Jenny O'connell
Rosemary O'connell
E
0
0
Port Mor Moulan
Aoife Moloney
Olivia Holohan
E
0
0
Young Ryans Son
Desmond Shannon
Edel Mc Elholm
E
0
0
Ballyclough Breeze
Eimear Kelly
Nigel Boyle
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified