ShowjumpingIreland
Causeway Coast Charity SJ
League
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 3 May 2008
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Andorra Vi (C H)
Lindsay Darnell
Stephen Knight
C
C
1
2
0
Ballybregagh Band Of Gold
Kelly Galbraith
Kelly Galbraith
C
C
1
2
0
Centre Forward
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
1
2
0
Dawn Roamer
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
C
C
1
2
0
Del's Boy
Mrs Jessica Emerson
James Harris
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Lux
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
C
C
1
2
0
Diamond Wendy
Sinead Thompson
Sinead Thompson
C
C
1
2
0
Enniskeane Silver
Jane Kealey
Paddy Gillen
C
C
1
2
0
Equilock Clover Connection
Delilah Cuddihy
Delilah Cuddihy
C
C
1
2
0
Mr Blaney
Peter Smyth
Easkèy Houston
C
C
1
2
0
Murphys Autumn Clover
Victoria Hazley
Victoria Hazley
C
C
1
2
0
Nakanos Daughter
Liam Mckee
Julie McClelland
C
C
1
2
0
Ohio Diamond
Adam Turtle
Brian Turtle
C
C
1
2
0
Pendock Pride
Samuel Workman
Samuel Workman
C
C
1
2
0
Petri (Kwpn)
Paris Cubbon
Debbie Cubbon
C
C
1
2
0
Plairis W
Lindsay Darnell
Lindsay Darnell
C
C
1
2
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
C
1
2
0
Whispering Wave
Ryan Hunter
Ryan Hunter
C
C
1
2
0
Wicarla
Liam Mckee
Olivia Mccormack
C
C
1
2
0
Willem (Kwpn)
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
C
C
1
2
0
Baton Rouge
Keith McDonald
Keith McDonald
C
4
0
Madam Dynamite
Helen Mcbride
Helen Mcbride
C
4
0
Tahoma Cruise
Claire Wylie
Zoe White
C
4
0
The Wizard Of Oz ( B H S )
Anthea Moffett
Anthea Moffett
C
4
0
Wippersnapper
Dean Bell
Linda Courtney
C
4
0
Yume No Chikara
Karl Daniel Rainey
Karl Daniel Rainey
C
4
0
Cool A Tee
Gill Connors
Hood & Co
C
8
0
Simular
Chris Eakin
Ken Bolton
C
8
0
Vancour
Liam Mckee
James Harris
C
12
0
Cooldiamond Countess
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
4
0
Cujo
Mrs Jessica Emerson
Lynn Patterson
4
0
Culmore Edition
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Pauline Twaddell
4
0
Efflorescence
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
0
Fly With Me
David Taylor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Inishowen Pride
Alison Irwin
Maura Kelly
4
0
Miss Rickzee
Martin Mellett
Martin Mellett
4
0
No Compromise
Alison Irwin
Peter Smyth & Brian McClintock
4
0
Porschs Diamond
David Taylor
Gillian Lee
4
0
Seattle Spray
Laura Jayne Wilson
Laura Jayne Wilson
4
0
Stepping Stone (Ips)
Anna White
Philip White
4
0
Fabregas
Philip White
Philip White
12
0
Lyleview Inga
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
12
0
Chambers Secret Pride
Stephanie Scullion
George Mcmillan
16
0
Lady Thumbelina
Claire Mc Feely
Claire Mc Feely
E
0
Lincourt Saracen
Elizabeth Magee
Suzanne Craig
E
0
The Diamond Apollo
Joanne Wilkinson
Joanne Wilkinson
E
0
Zodiak
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
E
0
Killanley Owen
Caroline Devlin
Stephen Noonan
F
0
Tamira
Karl Daniel Rainey
Karl Daniel Rainey
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified