ShowjumpingIreland
Thomastown Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 4 May 2008
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Black River Peach
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Moloney-Quinn
C
C
1
2
0
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Burke
C
C
1
2
0
Blessington Bess
Aine Sheehy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Blessington Flight
Aine Sheehy
catherine phelan
C
C
1
2
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
1
2
0
Cotterstown Wood
Seamus Hayes
Patricia Molloy
C
C
1
2
0
Next Top Model
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
C
C
1
2
0
Spideog An Urra
Paddy O'Donnell
Raymond Morrissey
C
C
1
2
0
Zydalgo M
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
C
1
2
0
Carnival Cruising
Mark Byrne
Ian Smith
C
4
0
Dark Eclipse
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
C
4
0
Minstrels Lady
Dean Wilson
Jonathan Andrew
C
4
0
Ardragh Express
Jade Lawlor
Jade Lawlor
4
0
Balouvet
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
4
0
C K Independence Day
Seamus Hayes
Leo Murphy
4
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
4
0
Dr Feelgreat
Michaela Murphy [AA]
Sonia Eigenheer
4
0
Flemington Blair
Jonathan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
0
Fury Flight
Ruth Young
Ruth Young
4
0
Gi Miz Minx
Niamh Tottenham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Harry De Luxe
Seamus Hayes
June Burgess
4
0
Hercules (Ihb)
Francis Connors
Suzanne Mcconnell
4
0
Luxey McQueen
Ellen Kirwan
Andrew Kirwan
4
0
Mr. Jazzman
Ellen Kirwan
Carl Thomas Hanley
4
0
Over The Mountain
Sean Hayden
Sean Hayden
4
0
Raheenwood Hillie
Amy Mccarthy
Amy Mccarthy
4
0
Ricandy
Jessica O Reilly [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Russellstown Hill
Vincent Carroll
Marian Carroll
4
0
Salarno
Stephanie Hutchinson
Pat Loughlin
4
0
Spongebob
John Fennell [AA]
Michelle Fennell
4
0
Stromeys Boy
Niav Cahill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Carry On Cassie
Michael Murphy [AA]
Noel Bradley
8
0
Coolrua
Aileen O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Rochestown Spirit
Anne Widger
Margaret Widger
8
0
Oldtown Benji
Sally Anne Tobin
Sally Anne Tobin
12
0
Outrath Cailin Rua
Jennie Brennan
Nicholas Marnell
12
0
Westmeath Rocky
Donnacha Dermody
Clive Corrigan
12
0
Paramount Z
Katie Dunne
Eddie Moloney
E
0
Kilcloney Countess
Michael Irwin
Margaret Irwin
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified