ShowjumpingIreland
Ballivor Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 7 June 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
C
C
1
3
0
Annaghmore Temptress
John Maguire
John Maguire
C
C
1
3
0
Ballyfarris Flight
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Captains Choice
Jenny Cunningham
Aisling Byrne
C
C
1
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
Celta Vigo
Jim Derwin
Shane Dalton
C
C
1
3
0
Coppindell
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
1
3
0
Cromwells Choice
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Cruising In The Dark
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
1
3
0
Ferguson
Sarah Cleary
Fiona Claffey
C
C
1
3
0
Foxfields Pucs Potion
David Chawke
David Chawke
C
C
1
3
0
Graf Red Dawn
Cormac Rafferty
Peig Van Amerongen
C
C
1
3
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
C
1
3
0
Lake Placid
P O'Shea
P O'Shea
C
C
1
3
0
Le Petit Lorado
Catrin Bolten
Lauran Sarah Maclean
C
C
1
3
0
Loughan Glen
Paddy Merrigan
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Memphis
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Mister Brightside
John Floody
Margaret Kinsella
C
C
1
3
0
New Hope
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
C
C
1
3
0
Oh Dearest
Michael Whyte
Anthony Bentley
C
C
1
3
0
Persian Diamond
Jim Derwin
Francis Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
C
C
1
3
0
Riverland Roi
P O'Shea
Bridge House Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Big Chill
Eamon Duke
Seamus Fives
C
4
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
4
0
0
Money Matters
Michael Coulter
Sarah Jane Johnston
C
4
0
0
Pride Of Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Matt Kane
C
4
0
0
Veloma
Cathal Lennon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
0
0
Careful 23
Margaret Widger
Margaret Widger
4
0
0
Cruising On Moulin
Paul Cocoman
Paul Cocoman
4
0
0
Dreamers Light
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
4
0
0
Goldsmith Jadore
Brian Keegan
Brian Keegan
4
0
0
Katie Cruise
Kirsty Clingan
Sharon Eadie
4
0
0
Knock On Jake
Ciara Munnelly
Niamh Satchwell
4
0
0
Malones Corner
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
4
0
0
Quastor Van De Helle Z
P O'Shea
Bernie O'reilly
4
0
0
Shannondale Keady
Grainne Gibbons
Eamonn Connell
4
0
0
Belvue Lester
Kate Bruton
James Cooke
8
0
0
Clonterm Elite
Terry Whyte
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
8
0
0
Diamont Touche
Kevin Thornton
Mary Thornton
8
0
0
Wendeliena (KWPN)
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified