ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Int. Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 8 November 2007
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
47.09
C
26.98
1
3
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
42.88
C
28.51
1
3
0
Skybardo
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
C
45.64
C
31.43
1
3
0
T H Tsarinetta
Peter Smyth
Alan Robertson
C
43.63
C
32.37
1
3
0
Rabaila
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
42.09
C
32.81
1
3
0
Keelnacally Vella Clover
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
C
43.49
C
33.53
1
3
0
Crosstown Clover
Alexander Butler
Fintan Branigan
C
47.98
C
33.72
1
3
0
Ulster
Orlaith Carr
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
33.78
1
3
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
41.96
C
33.89
1
3
0
Sea Bridge
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
44.49
C
34.09
1
3
0
Shalom Cascada
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
46.36
C
34.12
1
3
0
Erronagh Sky
Alex Duffy [S]
Breda Perrin
C
46.01
C
34.14
1
3
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
C
46.09
C
35.29
1
3
0
Angel Grace
Richard Moloney
Ronan Byrne
C
47.32
C
36.43
1
3
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
46.34
C
37.55
1
3
0
Trapatoni
James Kernan
Kevin Thornton
C
45.92
C
38.12
1
3
0
Graf Grando
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
C
44.37
C
38.62
1
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
44.78
C
39.31
1
3
0
Music Hill Cruise
P O'Shea
Patrick Hayes
C
45.09
C
41.38
1
3
0
Shannondale Suan
P O'Shea
sophie steele
C
47.28
C
41.71
1
3
0
Bolero (B W P)
Michelle Keaney
Eddie Igoe
C
43.42
C
42.19
1
3
0
Simply Cool
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
41.55
4
29.16
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
41.92
4
30.06
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
C
45.17
4
30.52
0
0
Ballyscandal
Sharon Conlon
David Conlon
C
44.35
4
31.31
0
0
Violaan
Jane Annett
Jane Annett
C
45.61
4
32.30
0
0
Lakeview Clovers Council
Cathal Mcmunn
Shannon Maguire
C
46.23
4
32.55
0
0
Lux Positive
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
44.00
4
35.50
0
0
Marcato Carolus II
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
C
45.55
4
36.79
0
0
No Compromise
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth & Brian McClintock
C
45.18
4
38.18
0
0
Twain
Raena Leang
Markus Buser
C
44.48
4
38.90
0
0
Diamond Chill
Victoria Clarke
Enda Ivanoff
C
43.78
4
42.59
0
0
Titus ( G B)
Lisa Talbot
Alison Mitchell
C
43.25
6
44.06
0
0
La Moette
Gabrielle Beijer
Deirdre O'neill
C
45.64
8
29.70
0
0
Emoe Bailey
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
40.43
8
30.53
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
41.85
8
30.70
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
43.37
8
32.20
0
0
Omard Cavalier
Maria Jesus Montone
Nicholas FitzGibbon
C
46.01
8
34.53
0
0
K E C Maltys Choice
Hollie Gernon
Catherine Doyle
C
43.36
8
37.08
0
0
Music Hill Quality
P O'Shea
Patrick Hayes
C
42.73
8
41.28
0
0
Simply Jaffa
George Newton
Carol Henry & George Newton
C
43.57
12
34.67
0
0
Kenja De Couperie
Elaine O'Neill
Pauric O'neill
C
45.19
12
35.25
0
0
Laced Gin
Eoin Gallagher
Sam Ward
C
47.17
12
38.28
0
0
Loughnatousa Diego
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.66
22
56.76
0
0
Little Miss Bridget
Darragh M Kenny
John Joe Richardson
C
45.26
R
0
0
Extra Quality
Robert Murdy
Tony Kiely & Robert Murdy
1
49.27
0
0
Big Bucks
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
1
49.28
0
0
Nick Jnr
Eddie Moloney
Pat Drea
3
50.20
0
0
Majestic Morgan
Robert Murdy
Ann O'Reilly
3
51.35
0
0
Bally Captain
Ita Mcdermott
Gerald Doherty
4
41.43
0
0
Sponge Bob No Pants
Laura Donnelly
Gerard Hackett
4
42.59
0
0
Veerle
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
43.02
0
0
Due West
Norman Townley
Nicola Milligan
4
43.31
0
0
Hhs Royal Card
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
4
44.28
0
0
Creeveroe
Sharon Conlon
David Conlon
4
44.42
0
0
Porchavodda Prince
Edel Dunne
Eddie O Connell
4
44.62
0
0
Nykko
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
4
44.78
0
0
Cavalier Manner
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
44.81
0
0
Shannondale Keady
Grainne Gibbons
Eamonn Connell
4
45.11
0
0
Cuan Cottown Charlie
Norman Townley
Russell Alexander
4
45.27
0
0
Murphys Cavcloe
Jane Annett
Jane Annett
4
45.39
0
0
Titanic
Mili Mc Intyre
Michael D Blake
4
45.39
0
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Cathal Mcmunn
Martin Hynes
4
45.51
0
0
Voulon-L
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
46.98
0
0
Philipstown Lad
Paul Cocoman
James Joyce
4
47.32
0
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
4
47.63
0
0
Smeagol
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
4
47.69
0
0
Lama Cruise
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
4
47.93
0
0
Vuga Vuga
Laura Brown-McCann
Cathal Mcmunn
4
48.49
0
0
Gortfree Hero
Delyth Collins
Sean Barker
4
48.51
0
0
Inspector Gadget
Alex Duffy [S]
Jane Kennedy
4
48.51
0
0
Sting Flight
Eddie Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
48.89
0
0
Ballybur Harley
John Mclaughlin
Dominic Bryan
4
49.12
0
0
Pow Wow Z
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
4
50.05
0
0
Briezer Van Ter Nieuwbeke
Christian Coyle
Veronica Beirne
4
52.64
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
4
53.40
0
0
Cuffesgrange Mount Diamond
Tara O'sullivan
Tara O'sullivan
4
57.12
0
0
Madonna (F E I)
Edward Butler
Lynsey Tough
4
62.92
0
0
Kings Brook Duke
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
4
68.47
0
0
Anouchka
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
4
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Jack Dodd
Paddy Sweeney
4
0
0
G H S Cyprus Hill
Delyth Collins
Leanne Marshall
8
33.82
0
0
Clover Isle
Elaine Quinn
Elaine Quinn
8
43.22
0
0
Aventura B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
43.97
0
0
Kelly (Ihb)
Klara Damborska
Cian O'Connor
8
44.00
0
0
Newtown Jumping Jack
Eric Glynn
Judith Faherty
8
44.58
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
44.71
0
0
Finnisk Cult
Linda Moloney
James Cliffe
8
45.20
0
0
Coolcorran Roseau
Tadhg Beecher
Gina Heaps
8
45.52
0
0
Henrys Ark
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
8
45.76
0
0
Loughnatousa Liberty
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
45.78
0
0
Double Dee
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
47.43
0
0
Vancouver (K W P N)
Niamh Kelly
Roisin Kelly
8
47.62
0
0
Earl Grey (Fei)
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
8
49.52
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
8
58.02
0
0
Belvue Lester
Gerard Clarke
James Cooke
8
67.75
0
0
Odessa O
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
12
44.27
0
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Johnny O'connell
Grainne Gibbons
12
45.56
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
12
45.98
0
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
12
47.75
0
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Jordan Byrne
Georgia Lillis
12
49.57
0
0
Diamond Penny Cruise
Sean Mckay
Sean Mckay
12
51.41
0
0
Ciara 2
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
55.57
0
0
Waikikee B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
12
56.80
0
0
Filthy Lucre
Johnny O'connell
Grainne Gibbons
12
0
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Caroline Gibson
Jacqui Boland
16
41.79
0
0
Missy Elliot B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
16
42.91
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
16
45.45
0
0
Mr Perseverance
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
16
55.15
0
0
Sao Luis
Kelly Ann Mckay [A]
John Meade
24
40.34
0
0
Ryelands Puzzle
Robert Murdy
Deirdre Smyth
28
85.13
0
0
Micko
Grainne Bennett
Grainne Bennett
E
0
0
Valentino T
Jack Doyle
David Patrick Gallagher
E
0
0
Valour ( K W P N )
Lucy Buchanan
Marie Costello
E
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
E
0
0
Carro Rambo
Declan McGarry
Grainne Bennett
R
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified