ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Int. Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 8 November 2007
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
C
23.10
1
3
0
Ye Wee Girl
Catherine Thornton
David Campbell
C
C
24.73
1
3
0
Understudy
Ronald Ross
Ronald Ross
C
C
25.06
1
3
0
Kazou
Alexander Butler
Bronagh Stevenson
C
C
25.67
1
3
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
C
C
25.69
1
3
0
Miss Baloubet
Catherine Thornton
C.T. Four
C
C
25.76
1
3
0
Unesto
Catherine Thornton
Gerald Doherty
C
C
25.99
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
26.01
1
3
0
Lanzo
Katrina Erdok
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
C
26.24
1
3
0
Narcos Du Marais
Carl Thomas Hanley
Peter Glynn
C
C
26.87
1
3
0
Reve De Rivereuille
Benedict Kuehnle
Wesley Ryan
C
C
26.98
1
3
0
Ballintogher
Francis Connors
ellen fitzsimons
C
C
27.21
1
3
0
Sandiamo
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
C
27.30
1
3
0
Donna De Vita
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
27.45
1
3
0
Shalom Phoneix
Victoria Clarke
Stuart Clarke
C
C
27.50
1
3
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
C
27.74
1
3
0
Cooldiamond Don
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
28.50
1
3
0
Doonaveeragh Courcel
Delyth Collins
Andrew Gardiner
C
C
29.08
1
3
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
C
C
29.10
1
3
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
C
29.85
1
3
0
Sea Bridge
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
29.88
1
3
0
Gready
Jonathan Corrigan
Springfield Showjumpers Ab
C
C
31.45
1
3
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
C
32.35
1
3
0
Ashfort
Sarah Burns [AA]
David Nelson
C
C
33.48
1
3
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Johnny O'connell
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
34.25
1
3
0
Flogas Ucorado B
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
C
34.47
1
3
0
Ballinteskin Take Over
Daniela O'Toole
Helga Ziehl Sorensen
C
C
35.17
1
3
0
Ciara 2
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.59
1
3
0
Trapatoni
James Kernan
Kevin Thornton
C
C
40.63
1
3
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.28
1
3
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
4
26.07
0
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
C
4
28.04
0
0
Ranco
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
4
32.30
0
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
4
32.39
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
C
4
33.43
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Clare Ricketts
Anne Kavanagh
C
4
33.56
0
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
4
34.20
0
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
4
34.30
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
4
34.61
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Jack Dodd
Paddy Sweeney
C
4
35.25
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
4
35.85
0
0
T H Tsarinetta
Peter Smyth
Alan Robertson
C
4
37.92
0
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Elaine O'Neill
Jessica Burke
C
4
39.30
0
0
Lady Cougar
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
4
39.94
0
0
Nistria B
Tara O'sullivan
Tom Dunne
C
4
46.45
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
4
47.37
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
8
30.53
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
R
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
4
0
0
C And G Aldo
Catherine Thornton
Ciara Coyle
4
0
0
Cardento (Pp)
Victoria Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cavalier Manner
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Chrusos Z
Gabrielle Beijer
Ian Mouser
4
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Elton Clover
Carl Thomas Hanley
Yvonne Casey
4
0
0
Emoe Bailey
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
4
0
0
Heman
Peter Smyth
Gill Connors
4
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Hhs My Way
Katrina Erdok
Katrina Erdok
4
0
0
Hhs Royal Card
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
4
0
0
Lux Positive
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Mr Meaner
Haley McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
4
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
4
0
0
Pow Wow Z
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
4
0
0
Primo De Revel
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
4
0
0
Rabaila
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
4
0
0
Realman - Rh
P O'Shea
Phyllis Agnew
4
0
0
Smeagol
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
4
0
0
Tekarite
Tom Hearne
Jonathan Corrigan
4
0
0
Touchstone Toriente
Rachel Myers
Kevin Myers
4
0
0
Tyrone Cruise
David Simpson
David Simpson
4
0
0
Ulster
Orlaith Carr
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Varo
Heinrich Anhold
Angela Short
4
0
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
James Kernan
James Kernan
8
0
0
Charlottes Flight
Olive Clarke
Patrick Carty
8
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
8
0
0
Credit Cruise
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
8
0
0
Currafen
Yvonne Dunne
Tom Dunne
8
0
0
Cut The Jess
Christian Coyle
James Bleeks
8
0
0
Gisele 5
Cian O'Connor
Dermot O'rourke
8
0
0
Green Sleeps Divine
Sinead Conneely
Sinead Conneely
8
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
8
0
0
Keelnacally Vella Clover
Mary Ellen Rice
Andrew Roche
8
0
0
Omard Cavalier
Maria Jesus Montone
Nicholas FitzGibbon
8
0
0
Penny Duke
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
8
0
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Cathal Mcmunn
Martin Hynes
12
0
0
Briezer Van Ter Nieuwbeke
Christian Coyle
Veronica Beirne
12
0
0
Fancy Dan
Richard Kerins
Gerry Thornton
12
0
0
Kings Brook Duke
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
12
0
0
Loch View Classic Lass
Donal Reidy
Malin Wikstrom
12
0
0
Odessa O
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
12
0
0
Diamond Penny Cruise
Sean Mckay
Sean Mckay
20
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified