ShowjumpingIreland
Killeagh District Gymkhana
Show
killeagh, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 15 June 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballynoe Night Master
Shane O'Reilly
Lorcan Hennessy
C
C
28.77
1
3
0
Reynard
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
C
C
30.51
1
3
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Peter Moloney
Grainne Alexander
C
C
33.17
1
3
0
King Diamond Flag
Derry Kingston
Sean Prendergast
C
C
34.61
1
3
0
Warrensgrove Courage
Shane O'Reilly
Elaine O'leary
C
C
35.76
1
3
0
Penny Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
C
35.83
1
3
0
Finnisk Harib
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
C
C
37.21
1
3
0
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
C
C
41.41
1
3
0
Sheltered Bay
Gerard Curtin
Gerard Curtin
C
C
41.85
1
3
0
Miss Doctro B
Natasha O'connor O'Driscoll
Maurice O'connor
C
C
49.71
1
3
0
Ronnoco Classic Imp
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
C
C
54.31
1
3
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Charles Daly
Eddie Moloney
C
C
54.35
1
3
0
Keamore Diamond Clover
Eamonn Wycherly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
34.54
0
0
Pennies Royale
Alan Molan
Alan Molan
C
4
41.78
0
0
Tendresse
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Grace Kelly
C
4
48.87
0
0
Templehill Seven
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
4
51.99
0
0
Rocme
Eilis O'Sullivan
Eilis O'Sullivan
C
4
57.49
0
0
Heather Revel
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
C
4
65.73
0
0
Ballyluskey Fresh Start
Noreen Quealy
Jimmy Clancy
C
8
30.48
0
0
Bannerfarm Breeze
Noreen Quealy
Martin J Collins
C
8
36.65
0
0
Lough Ruffo
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
8
39.72
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
C
8
43.78
0
0
Catalina
Phoebe Bright
Noel Walsh
C
12
60.23
0
0
Orange Finch
Eilis O'Sullivan
Niamh Mccormack
C
16
65.05
0
0
Allihies Diamond Boy
Rachel Sheehan
garvan walsh
4
0
0
Allihies Sunny Star
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Ally Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Kay Doyle
4
0
0
Carley Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
4
0
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
4
0
0
Dark Eclipse
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
4
0
0
Master Jb Imp
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
4
0
0
Pitts Special
Phoebe Bright
Phoebe Bright
4
0
0
Shanaragoon
Gerard Murphy
Gerard Murphy
4
0
0
Sherkin
Marc Bowles
Barbara Bowles
4
0
0
Vunweel.H
Gerard Murphy
Laura Mc Causland
4
0
0
Abigail Cruise
Maurice O'connor
Julie Dennehy
8
0
0
Tolkien
Brian Mehigan
Brian Mehigan
8
0
0
Trapattoni
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
8
0
0
Cava Que
Chloe Quinlivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Jb Master Glen Bar
Shane O'Reilly
Mellissa Buttimer
12
0
0
Miss Cruising Lux
Rachel Sheehan
Raymond Morrissey
16
0
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified