ShowjumpingIreland
Mossvale at Balmoral
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 18 May 2008
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Alfred K
Alex Buller
David Conlon
C
C
1
2
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
C
1
2
0
Arubahrain
Victoria S Clarke
Victoria S Clarke
C
C
1
2
0
Ballyardle Clover
Mark Calvert
Thomas Houston
C
C
1
2
0
Castlenavan La Perla
Ian Moore [AA]
Andrea Thompson
C
C
1
2
0
Castleside Y2K
Eileen Carlin
Eileen Carlin
C
C
1
2
0
Centre Forward
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
1
2
0
Congac(Ihr)
Mandi King
John J McDowell
C
C
1
2
0
Cornascriebe Cavella
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
C
C
1
2
0
Dances With Joy
Fiona Magowan
Fiona Magowan
C
C
1
2
0
Drumiller Breakaway
Paul Dillon
Paul Dillon
C
C
1
2
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Delilah Cuddihy
Delilah Cuddihy
C
C
1
2
0
Euro So Fine
Carol Anne Saunders
Gary Jackson
C
C
1
2
0
Forthill Sharamai
Zoe Munroe
Amy Giles
C
C
1
2
0
Herbst Jennie B
Vladimir Langer
Noel Good
C
C
1
2
0
Highfalutin
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
1
2
0
Kellswater Emission
Gary Marshall
Liam Mcgarry
C
C
1
2
0
Kellswater Vella Flight
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
1
2
0
Kinwood
Nichola Bell
Nichola Bell
C
C
1
2
0
Lilana's
Anna Clugston
Luane Clugston
C
C
1
2
0
Majestic Meg
Camella Mcdowell
Camella Mcdowell
C
C
1
2
0
Marcus Aridius Z
Dean Bell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Rickzee
Martin Mellett
Martin Mellett
C
C
1
2
0
Mr Easy Street
Vladimir Langer
McFadden Equine
C
C
1
2
0
Mullaghbane
Lucy Buchanan
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
2
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
1
2
0
Premier Sport
Paul Dillon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Regular Touch
Niall Byrne
Niall Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
Rose Of Delvin
Clare Sloan
Clare Sloan
C
C
1
2
0
Sante Cruise
Paul Dillon
Kenneth Porter
C
C
1
2
0
Sharamiro
Gareth Clingan
Patricia Meeke
C
C
1
2
0
Sir Luc
Stephen Smith
James Harris
C
C
1
2
0
Sweet As Candy
Niccola Boyd
Jean Topping
C
C
1
2
0
Titus ( G B)
Lisa Talbot
Alison Mitchell
C
C
1
2
0
Tupelo
Pamela Davis
Pamela Davis
C
C
1
2
0
Welcome Touch
Monica Boyd
Monica Boyd
C
C
1
2
0
Whats Next
Bronagh Kelly
Brian Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Wizz
Martin Mellett
Dan Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Diktor Van Het Keizershof
Deborah Palmer
Sam Smyth
12
C
0
Ballure Jones
Mark Reid
James Acheson
C
4
0
Claggan Golden Warrior
Meadhbh Moriarty
William Bell
C
4
0
Corbeagh Night Light
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
4
0
Diamond Lux
Joan Adrain
Joan Adrain
C
4
0
Euro Wood
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
4
0
Farasi
Paula Mcmaster
Roberta Devitt
C
4
0
Irish Cottage
Alexandra Mccully
Alexandra Mccully
C
4
0
Jennys Jill
Catriona Irwin
Rebecca Irwin
C
4
0
Lessans Maximum Impact
Niall Auret
Wendy Murray
C
4
0
Loughnatousa Netski
Suzanne Posnett
Helena Rea
C
4
0
Merrian Dolly
Louise McEntee
Stuart Charles Murphy
C
4
0
Pendock Pride
Samuel Workman
Samuel Workman
C
4
0
Petri (Kwpn)
Paris Cubbon
Debbie Cubbon
C
4
0
Quantum Classic
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
C
4
0
Andorra Vi (C H)
Victoria Beck
Stephen Knight
C
8
0
Mrs Sippie
James Mcevoy
John McEvoy
C
8
0
Lachain Easy
Gemma Esler [AA]
Gemma Esler
C
20
0
Ardilea
James Mcevoy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Beckham
Lynsey Dunbar
Sandra Dunbar
4
0
Camusrory
Hilary Redmond
Hilary Redmond
4
0
Casius
Lynne Livingstone
Lynne Livingstone
4
0
Cavalier Kid
Dean Bell
Pauline Mckeown
4
0
Cornascriebe Royale
Carol M Armstrong
Carol M Armstrong
4
0
Croft Gloriosa
Natasha Surgenor
Billy Adrain
4
0
Dawn Roamer
Alistair Barr
Alistair Barr
4
0
Disney
Gary Hylands
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Drumnagally Diamond
Camella Mcdowell
Eamon O Connor
4
0
Elamo The Detective
Harvey Smith
Joe Hughes
4
0
Glen Lux
Gareth Clingan
Mcloughlin Bros
4
0
Miss Silver Girl
Eric Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Monty Carlow
Michael Press
Michael Press
4
0
Mo's Touch
Gary Marshall
Niall McColgan
4
0
Mullentine Mischief
Lucy Buchanan
Ronald Morton
4
0
Northon
Paul Humphries [S]
Marcus Gordon Chesney
4
0
One Shot
Paula Mcmaster
William Boyd
4
0
Picanto
Carol Anne Saunders
Amanda Hylands
4
0
Rico (Hpa)
Kim Campbell
Kim Campbell
4
0
Star Sign
Steven Greer [A]
Steven Greer
4
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
0
Western Beach
Victoria Beck
Jim Wedlock
4
0
Addiction
Carol Anne Saunders
Lisa Murdoch
8
0
Bluestone Promise
Gary Hylands
Linda Hylands
8
0
Drumrankin Clover
Michael Burton
Vincent Burton
8
0
Ginger Spirit
Michael Parker
Helen Parker
8
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
8
0
Killeneen Annie
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
8
0
Killernan Tangerine
Lauren Gavin
Lauren Gavin
8
0
Lincourt Saracen
Elizabeth Magee
Suzanne Craig
8
0
Pipsmill Blue
Philippa Laverty
Philippa Laverty
8
0
Springview Kings Cavalier
Lisa Talbot
Brian Hutchinson
8
0
The Composer
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
8
0
Walk This Way
Deborah Palmer
Helen Anderson
8
0
Granda's Pride(Ursj)
Lisa Talbot
Lisa Talbot
12
0
Simular
Chris Eakin
Ken Bolton
12
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
16
0
Indiani
Mary Mcleigh
Frank Mc Leigh
E
0
Voldy
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
R
0
Waiwurrie
Noel Perry
Cunningburn Lodge Stud Cunningburn lodge stud
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified