ShowjumpingIreland
South East Clare Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 27 July 2008
1M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballingowan Echo
Anne O' Grady
Anne O' Grady
C
C
1
2
0
Cbs Carnastriker
Richard Hourigan
Jennifer Coakley
C
C
1
2
0
Cill Na Mona
Tina Barry
Tina Barry
C
C
1
2
0
Claremont Tenor
Michele Clancy
Patrick Quinn
C
C
1
2
0
Cregaun Regal
Tommy Collins
Tommy Collins
C
C
1
2
0
Curra Crusade
Jeff Malone
Aidan Malone
C
C
1
2
0
Golden Snitch
Christina Morrissey
Michael Morrissey
C
C
1
2
0
Good News II
Roisin Latham
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
1
2
0
Grandpa Simpson
Liam O'Meara
Yvette Conway
C
C
1
2
0
Hallo Monsieur
Laura Murphy
Laura Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Killcotton Cross
Liam O'Meara
Liam Lynskey
C
C
1
2
0
Madam Grey
Eugene O'Doherty
Eugene O'Doherty
C
C
1
2
0
Miss Denman
Eimear Mcdonnell
Brian Mcdonnell (Snr)
C
C
1
2
0
Mr Coolcaum
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
C
C
1
2
0
Paddy's Dream Z
Martin O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
C
1
2
0
Quent Veldhoek (Bel)
Mark Donohoe
Laura Phelan
C
C
1
2
0
Red Gent
Karen Boylan [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Ringwood R.C.
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
C
1
2
0
Shes A Steal
Aideen Kirby [AA]
Maura Dillon Mc Carthy
C
C
1
2
0
Skyson Clover
Claire Boylan
Mairead Jones
C
C
1
2
0
Thornhill Philip
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
C
C
1
2
0
Whatever II
Paul Mc Dermott
Paul Mc Dermott
C
C
1
2
0
Miss T Cavalier
Michelle O'doherty
Eithne O'Connor
C
4
0
Ard Denzil
Carolin Huuva
Donal Lynch
C
4
0
Coolnorran Jazz
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
C
4
0
Dinan Starlette
Liam O'Meara
Paul Donovan
C
4
0
Killerisk Minnie
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
4
0
Aoibhneas
Mary Danaher [S]
Nicole Danaher
4
0
Arctic Imp
Richard Hourigan
Des Hourigan
4
0
Atty Aldto Z
Andrew Hodgins
Margaret Mc Cumiskey
4
0
Ballinamurragh Millie
Aimee Wood
Ann Benson
4
0
Ballymalone Lass
Christopher Brown
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
Cillfhiachrach
Joan Greene
Pat Troy
4
0
Coolnorran Chewy
Mark Hession
Mark Hession
4
0
Foirfe
Stephanie Danaher
Nicole Danaher
4
0
Kingstead Capone
Gearoid Griffin
Gearoid Griffin
4
0
Kingstead Machivellian
Joan Greene
Pat Greene
4
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
Sirius Star
Roddy Kelly
Lucy Baker
4
0
Urlanmore Cloverlux
T.J. Carey
T.J. Carey
4
0
Bright Skylight
Siobhan Freeman
Elaine Freeman
8
0
Equine Connect Monchie
Gina Heaps
Gina Heaps
8
0
Kalgoolie Gold
Aisling McGrath [AA]
Aisling McGrath
8
0
Rabane Boy
Roddy Kelly
Roddy Kelly
8
0
Rorys Son
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
8
0
Cool Guy George
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
12
0
Shannondale Icon
Caroline Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
12
0
W C E Gotta Give
Anthea Reidy
Jonathan Andrew
12
0
Lordino
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Mcdermott
14
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified