ShowjumpingIreland
South Co Dublin Jnr Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 3 August 2008
1.00M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Arubahrain
Victoria S Clarke
Victoria S Clarke
C
C
24.65
1
2
0
Diamond Pierre
Tracy Nolan
Sharon Ryan
C
C
27.24
1
2
0
Fortunatus
Nikita Burke
Nikita Burke
C
C
27.99
1
2
0
Fantaine
Darragh M Kenny
Marie Molloy
C
C
28.78
1
2
0
Nls Coole Al Clover
Sean Kavanagh
Brian Kenny
C
C
29.86
1
2
0
Mullaghdrin Harry Quinn
Darragh M Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.69
1
2
0
Viola B
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
C
30.79
1
2
0
Sumas El Greco
Victoria S Clarke
Victoria S Clarke
C
C
30.88
1
2
0
Lady Sadat
Fiona Harris
Fiona Harris
C
C
30.90
1
2
0
Oldtown Yogi Bear
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
31.18
1
2
0
Parcea
Jade Douglas
Jade Douglas
C
C
31.55
1
2
0
Hey There Delilah
Niamh Walsh
Declan Mc Givern
C
C
31.88
1
2
0
Hts Liberty
Feaha Moore
Brian Kieran
C
C
32.52
1
2
0
Swans Touch
Raymond Loftus
Vincent Loftus
C
C
32.79
1
2
0
John Joe ( Cpbs)
Maria O'Neill
Maria O'Neill
C
C
32.89
1
2
0
An Tiarna Liath
Brian Clarke
Brian Clarke
C
C
33.07
1
2
0
Modern Technology
Bernice Gaffney
Nicola Corcoran
C
C
33.20
1
2
0
Freckleton Moulin Rouge
Scottie Barclay
S Barclay & C Grendon
C
C
33.47
1
2
0
Kilcarrig Delight
Carol Doyle
Laura Connell-Jones
C
C
33.84
1
2
0
Best Doll
Derek Mcconnell
James Garrett
C
C
34.13
1
2
0
Landanos Rolling Clover
Derek Mcconnell
Susann Tschoerner
C
C
34.50
1
2
0
Carnival Cruising
Mark Byrne
Ian Smith
C
C
34.81
1
2
0
Zara(Kwpn)
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
35.01
1
2
0
Anorca Cruise
Orlagh O'donoghue
Maria O'donoghue
C
C
36.23
1
2
0
Rinnwood Touch Cruise
Nigel Smith
Nigel Smith
C
C
36.38
1
2
0
Implicit
Kilian Browne
Nicholas Browne Sceilig Sport Horses
C
C
36.86
1
2
0
Tullibards Lux Sensational
Steven Smith
John Mulvey
C
C
37.35
1
2
0
Razldazl Lucca
Dolores Ruth
Dolores Ruth
C
C
37.79
1
2
0
Serpentene
Jennie Brennan
James Hughes
C
C
37.84
1
2
0
Coolcorron Kinsale
Sean Walsh
Robert Splaine
C
C
38.05
1
2
0
Varvara
Katherine Gormley
Katherine Gormley
C
C
38.36
1
2
0
Co-Pilot Z
Robert Garland
Rachel Turley
C
C
39.79
1
2
0
Eskerhills Lexis
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
4
27.54
0
Laughton's Elite
Darragh M Kenny
Greg Broderick
C
4
29.34
0
Kec Inca
Susan Macdonald
William Kennedy
C
4
31.25
0
K.E.C. Alizza
Sophie Dillon
Mark Williams
C
4
32.23
0
Willemijn
Avril Breen
Selina Braddish
C
4
33.04
0
Lux Sharp
Darragh M Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.37
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
4
39.75
0
Zed
Hazel Sheridan
Hazel Sheridan
C
4
44.25
0
Kec Giorgia
Sinead Kennedy
Oonagh Kennedy
C
9
53.18
0
Ebanker
Jacqueline Yeomans
Jacqueline Yeomans
C
R
0
Ard Pharaoh
Mark Durning
Ed O'sullivan
4
0
Badgerhill Rambo
Sam Ward
Sam Ward
4
0
Ballynagran Diamond
Frances O'reilly
Ann O'Reilly
4
0
Don Cavalier
Joe Igoe
Joe Igoe
4
0
Erryarmstrong
Fiona Molloy
Brian Sheridan
4
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
4
0
Flagmount Silver
Walter Staunton
Walter Staunton
4
0
George The Magician
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Melodina B
Alison Keogh
Liam Byrne
4
0
No More Say
PJ Cormican
Tony Cormican
4
0
Princess Sky
Orla Behan
Orla Behan
4
0
Rocky Bond
Philip Gaw
Miriam Moloney
4
0
Sallys Little Dinger
Amy O'rourke
Tom Aplin
4
0
Shannondale Hi Five
Scottie Barclay
Mel Sutcliffe
4
0
Shirleys Lookout
Sarah Steen
Sarah Steen
4
0
Will Ramiro
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
4
0
Winterdown Pride
John Sheridan
John Sheridan
4
0
Zancibar
Kilian Browne
Kathleen Cowhig
4
0
Alma B
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
8
0
Curraun Diamond Villa
Joe Igoe
Joe Igoe
8
0
Its Showtime
Paul Murphy
Michael Dawnay
8
0
Shannondale Sultan
Kilian Browne
Anders Helmrich
8
0
Zydalgo M
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
8
0
Lafon Zippo
Ciara Horgan
Alice Brennan
12
0
Lilies Clover
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
12
0
Ilanga
Aoife O'connor
Nalini Kassie
16
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Scottie Barclay
Emma Begley
E
0
Enoville Santa Flight
Laura Quirke
Pattina Products Ltd
E
0
Majestic Ruler
Martin Egan
Martin Egan
E
0
Seeking Solis
James Heelan
Neilus Hennessy
E
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
E
0
Woodend Courage
Denise Prendergast
Minister For Defence
E
0
Luxino Z
Darryl Walker
Wesley Ryan
F
0
Indian River
Scottie Barclay
Liam Byrne
R
0
Miss Polly (Aes)
Helen Reilly
Patrick Reilly
R
0
Woodend Tigger
Nuala Prendergast
Nuala Prendergast
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified