ShowjumpingIreland
South Co Dublin Jnr Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 3 August 2008
1.20M Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Avinda Z
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
57.36
1
3
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
58.06
1
3
0
C.N.C.
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
59.17
1
3
0
Waiting For William
Darragh M Kenny
Liz Hodgins
C
C
60.53
1
3
0
Shannondale Solo
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
C
60.87
1
3
0
Quick
Charlotte Wallin
Charlotte Wallin
C
C
60.97
1
3
0
Lady Clover Imp
Kilian Browne
Michael Courtney
C
C
62.04
1
3
0
Foxy Cleopatra R
Derek Mcconnell
Sarah Whyte
C
C
62.42
1
3
0
Little Farms Diamond
James Chawke
Mark Kennedy
C
C
62.62
1
3
0
Tinka's Diamond
Olive Clarke
David Horkan
C
C
63.05
1
3
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
C
C
63.40
1
3
0
Castleroche La Roche
Mark McAuley
Conor McCabe
C
C
63.46
1
3
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
63.63
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Lux Good
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
63.84
1
3
0
Asturias
Deirdre Doyle
Ahmed El Naggar
C
C
65.02
1
3
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ciara Horgan
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
65.20
1
3
0
Alvarez
Dermott Lennon
Niall Mc Garry
C
C
65.46
1
3
0
Vieri
Taylor Vard
David Costello
C
C
66.20
1
3
0
Kilrainey High Destination
Aidan Loftus
Killian Norris
C
C
67.95
1
3
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
C
C
68.04
1
3
0
Coppindell Sobor
Aoife O'connor
Mae Gregg
C
C
68.54
1
3
0
Sadies Lady
Martha Healy
Danny Murphy
C
C
69.66
1
3
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
C
C
69.82
1
3
0
Venadium - R
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
C
73.08
1
3
0
Marcato Carolus II
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
C
C
73.44
1
3
0
Pride Of Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Matt Kane
C
C
75.21
1
3
0
Dazzle N Daze
Declan Edward Egan
Catherine Doyle
C
C
75.48
1
3
0
Mr Taylor
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
75.93
1
3
0
Keeford Cruising Home
Paul Diamond
Emma Diamond
C
C
76.03
1
3
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
C
76.43
1
3
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
C
76.87
1
3
0
Sallys Bouncer
Taylor Vard
Tom Aplin
C
C
77.08
1
3
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
78.22
1
3
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
C
C
78.60
1
3
0
Best Lady
Derek Mcconnell
Kieran Phelan
C
C
78.61
1
3
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
79.41
1
3
0
Cesar Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
79.43
1
3
0
Mark Q
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
80.11
1
3
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
81.02
1
3
0
Walterstown Clover
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
C
81.06
1
3
0
Big Bucks
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
81.53
1
3
0
Mullaghdrin Just A Dream
Darragh M Kenny
Gina Prescott
C
C
81.76
1
3
0
Katies Touch
Michael Whyte
Peter Lyons
C
C
82.42
1
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
82.88
1
3
0
Wendeliena (KWPN)
Michael Whyte
Danielle Hooton
C
C
83.43
1
3
0
Delano
Francis Connors
Heike Tracy
C
C
83.64
1
3
0
Ballybur Harley
Aidan Killeen
Dominic Bryan
C
C
83.91
1
3
0
Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
83.92
1
3
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
C
1
84.26
0
0
B M Arkansas Diamond
Olive Clarke
Katy Murphy
C
1
85.98
0
0
Angerton Toby Ii
Gerard O'Neill
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
C
4
57.06
0
0
Joie De Vivre
Nicola FitzGibbon
Heather Browne
C
4
57.47
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
4
59.85
0
0
La Luna 195
Kirsty Clingan
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
62.09
0
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
C
4
63.27
0
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
4
63.30
0
0
Vampire (KWPN)
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
4
64.29
0
0
Raaz
Darragh M Kenny
Martin O'connor
C
4
65.70
0
0
Muladhara K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
65.83
0
0
Voulon-L
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
66.28
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
C
4
66.54
0
0
Down Town Lady
Michael Beattie
Victoria Loane
C
4
67.19
0
0
The Silver Touch
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
4
68.78
0
0
Tipperary Boy
Michael Beattie
Amanda Mooney
C
4
69.75
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Peter Moloney
Grainne Alexander
C
4
70.49
0
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
4
71.51
0
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Peter Moloney
Eamonn Dwane
C
4
72.11
0
0
Dicksgrove Jewel
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
4
72.80
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
4
72.82
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
4
73.70
0
0
Carrabeg Cavalier (Ihb)
Padraic C Judge
Maria O' Brien
C
4
75.78
0
0
Frenz Z
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
4
76.21
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
4
77.59
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
4
77.84
0
0
Solero
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
4
78.16
0
0
Clarequest Sonny Joe
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
4
79.26
0
0
Hodson Abbey Ohio
Trevor Breen
Donal And Marty Hynes
C
4
79.58
0
0
Walterstown Cruise
Helen Byrne
Peadar Byrne
C
4
81.68
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
4
82.32
0
0
J Silky
Billie Jean O'neill
Billie Jean O'neill
C
4
82.50
0
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
4
82.77
0
0
Hi Kilrainey
Aidan Loftus
Aidan Loftus
C
5
85.39
0
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
5
86.06
0
0
No Compromise
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth & Brian McClintock
C
5
86.11
0
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
5
87.34
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
6
90.05
0
0
Le Roi De Noir
Darragh M Kenny
Joe Igoe
C
6
90.63
0
0
Spetter
Josh Kerrigan
Mary - Lou Cassone
C
7
92.40
0
0
Golden Girl Of Boherdeal
Trevor Breen
Conor Ryan
C
7
92.67
0
0
Valentino T
Alex Duffy [S]
David Patrick Gallagher
C
7
94.95
0
0
South Shore
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
8
67.06
0
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
C
8
70.15
0
0
Westcoast Lara
Eimear Kelly
Jonathan Reape
C
8
72.69
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Aidan Killeen
Mark O'Sullivan
C
8
74.53
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
8
76.12
0
0
Longfield Neo
Derek Mcconnell
Nick Hadley
C
8
78.31
0
0
Walmore Sport
Michael Beattie
Aisling Donoghue
C
8
78.72
0
0
Solar Moon
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
79.15
0
0
Veloma
Cathal Lennon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
8
81.73
0
0
Ciara 2
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
82.53
0
0
Equity
Laura Durkin
Hugh Durkin
C
8
82.97
0
0
Watermolen Winston
Katie Arthur
Katie Arthur
C
9
84.18
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
10
89.19
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
C
10
90.62
0
0
Welta
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
11
94.99
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
C
12
71.26
0
0
Glen Amber
Meghan Mulqueen
Brigid Byrne
C
12
76.90
0
0
Cruise Du Carel
Aoife O'connor
Danielle Hooton
C
12
77.60
0
0
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
12
82.99
0
0
Imperial Cruise
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
C
13
85.90
0
0
Moll Mor
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
C
13
102.03
0
0
Liro 6
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
C
15
94.23
0
0
Maylim Blue
Orla Cassidy
Orla Cassidy
C
16
73.29
0
0
Noble Idea
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
16
75.46
0
0
Cuffesgrange Mount Diamond
Tara O'sullivan
Tara O'sullivan
C
21
87.70
0
0
Ranome Z
Michael Beattie
Rosaleen Sweeney
C
27
98.06
0
0
Patton Sitte
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
27
143.80
0
0
Chicago The Third
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
E
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
E
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
R
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
C
R
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
C
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified