ShowjumpingIreland
Blessington Agricultural
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 6 July 2008
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
C
30.25
1
3
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
C
C
30.58
1
3
0
Sumas Maybe
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
C
30.90
1
3
0
Clonterm Super Cool
Adrian Glancy
Orla Gooney
C
C
31.53
1
3
0
Loughway Drift
Feaha Moore
Kate Finegan
C
C
32.02
1
3
0
Cruising On Moulin
Paul Cocoman
Paul Cocoman
C
C
32.47
1
3
0
Next Flight
Heather Purcell
Sylvester Ryan
C
C
32.51
1
3
0
Delano
Benedict Kuehnle
Heike Tracy
C
C
33.69
1
3
0
Tekarite
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
C
33.83
1
3
0
Pow Wow Z
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
C
33.99
1
3
0
Cruise Du Carel
Aoife O'connor
Danielle Hooton
C
C
36.05
1
3
0
Erkina Heather
Lisa Cleary
Lisa Cleary
C
C
36.97
1
3
0
Royal Legend
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
C
38.01
1
3
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
C
38.30
1
3
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
John Quigley
C
C
38.78
1
3
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
C
C
39.90
1
3
0
Noggus Black Beauty
Fiona Claffey
Kieran Claffey
C
C
41.37
1
3
0
Wild Dancer
Chelsea Jones
James Kernan
C
C
43.19
1
3
0
Welcome Hutch
Keith Donnelly
Don Donnelly
C
C
44.39
1
3
0
Drumiller Lough
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
50.53
1
3
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
C
1
40.75
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
C
4
33.93
0
0
Qualitas
Fiona Claffey
Fiona Claffey
C
4
34.54
0
0
Chin - Chin
Maria Kelly
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
4
35.78
0
0
Calliaghstown Flying Hero
Declan Edward Egan
Grainne Sugars
C
4
38.72
0
0
Danton
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
4
38.96
0
0
Madges Lane Partner
Richard Moloney
John Pender
C
4
39.72
0
0
Muladhara K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
0
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
4
0
0
Princess Greystone
Anne O'brien
Paul Clarke
C
4
0
0
Gorsehill Star
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
5
58.08
0
0
Thats The Purpose
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
C
6
46.57
0
0
Caboose
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
6
58.11
0
0
Killossery Dundee
Linda Moloney
Pat Ryan
C
8
34.20
0
0
Warrenstown
Tholm Keane
Minister For Defence
C
11
0
0
Carraun Hill
Louise Igoe
Jodie Carr
C
14
44.46
0
0
Midlands Ted
Helena Kirwan
Helena Kirwan
C
E
0
0
Veston
Dan Walsh
Anne Dixon
C
E
0
0
Ard Eagle Chief
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Big Man Traider
Michael Cave
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Bonmahon Bay
Donal Reidy
Donal Reidy
4
0
0
Boolavogue
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
4
0
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
4
0
0
Clarequest Sonny Joe
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Cooldara
Joan Greene
Val Brooks
4
0
0
Coppindell Sobor
Aoife O'connor
Mae Gregg
4
0
0
Coya Van De Muilshoek
Mark Flynn
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Cregmore Cypher
Ashleigh Evelyn Skillen
Lyndsay Skillen
4
0
0
Dicksgrove Jewel
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
4
0
0
Golden Girl Of Boherdeal
Trevor Breen
Conor Ryan
4
0
0
Grayce
Dan Walsh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Hoppers Lad
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
4
0
0
Jordanstown Rocket
John Scarff
John Scarff
4
0
0
Kingsford Belle
Diarmuid Ryan
Sean Nugent
4
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
4
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
4
0
0
Pikachu (Fei)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
4
0
0
Somhairle White Sox
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Sprite Flight
Ellie Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Valentino(Bel)
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
4
0
0
Watermolen Winston
Katie Arthur
Katie Arthur
4
0
0
Welta
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
0
0
White Crusader
Benedict Kuehnle
Dr Noel Cawley
4
0
0
Winston (Kwpn2)
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
4
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
8
0
0
Chipigal
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
8
0
0
Festive Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
8
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
8
0
0
Mountain Shadow
Carole Mc Laughlin
Carole Mc Laughlin
8
0
0
Nimba Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
8
0
0
Wrenwood Mandalay
Dearbhla Quinn
Graham Quinn
8
0
0
Ballinamonapark Royale
Lisa Cleary
Seamus Hutchinson
12
0
0
Even Stephen
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Tony Forde
12
0
0
Hhs Charmer
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
12
0
0
Rosandro
Kilian Browne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Goulton Liberty
Elizabeth Myers
Elizabeth Myers
R
0
0
Viola B
Mark Byrne
Thomas Byrne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified