ShowjumpingIreland
Oylegate Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 25 May 2008
148d
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bellas Money
Michael Nolan
Brenda Nolan
C
C
1
3
0
Blessington Little Miller
Jack Kehoe
David Kehoe
C
C
1
3
0
Caperann Cascade
Amy Dillon
Billy Dillon
C
C
1
3
0
Carnalecka Earl
Jonathan Andrew
Louise Andrew
C
C
1
3
0
Chloe Belle
Emily Fitzgerald
Barry Fitzgerald
C
C
1
3
0
Cosmic Buzz
emma farrell
Peter Farrell
C
C
1
3
0
Dont Dally Junior
Shane Roche
Jane Roche
C
C
1
3
0
Gough Copper
Joanna Morrissey
Joanne Morrissey
C
C
1
3
0
Grageelagh Roisin
Michael Roche Snr
Michael Roche Snr
C
C
1
3
0
Kilronan Duff
Brian Murphy
Ciara Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Krafty Cat
Eoghan Murphy
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
1
3
0
Le Paca
Patrick Michael Murphy
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
1
3
0
Madam Butterfly (Ihb)
Hannah McNiven [AA]
Ruth Mcniven
C
C
1
3
0
Templebready Charlie
Lauren Cushe
Annette Cushe
C
C
1
3
0
Tinkers Delight
Liam Murray
Michael Roche Snr
C
C
1
3
0
Turpintine
Conor Walsh
Liam Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Watch This
Jordan Cummins
Liam Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Whats New Pussycat
Hannah McNiven [AA]
Ruth Mcniven
C
C
1
3
0
Grey Bart
Shane Roche
Kevin Roche
C
E
F
0
0
Atlantic Spartacus
Lorne Deegan
Marie O'Neill
C
4
0
0
Ballydarton Casper
Ruth Kearney
Margaret Kearney
C
4
0
0
Cushfar
Shane Roche
Jane Roche
C
4
0
0
Drimcong Pat
Eoin Murphy
Jim Murphy
C
4
0
0
Ginger Annaglave
Jasmin Hudziak
Felix Mcquillan
C
4
0
0
Liosin Cracker
Niall Scallan
Mairead Scallan
C
4
0
0
Mr Candy Man
Megan Taylor
Fionnula Taylor
C
4
0
0
Super Tuesday
Patrick Michael Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
4
0
0
Alamo Buttons
Eoin Murphy
Irene Mulligan
C
8
0
0
Tobarchuain Girl
Niall Scallan
Jack Scallan
8
8
0
0
Munsboro Frisbee
Michael Nolan
Brenda Nolan
C
16
0
0
Abbeyville Quick Silver
Gavin Franey
Brian Franey
4
0
0
All Mixed Up
Shauna Redmond
Joseph Redmond
4
0
0
Carraig Rua (Cpbs)
Emma White
Veronica White
4
0
0
Cherrywood(Cpb)
Cathal Bennett
Gerard Bennett
4
0
0
Colorado (Ihb)
Henry Foley
John Bamber
4
0
0
Fairy Tail Owen
James P O'sullivan
Kevin O'sullivan
4
0
0
Kingsford Ghost
Brionn Coffey
Tom Coffey
4
0
0
Madges Lane Podge
Ned Pender
Michael Larkin
4
0
0
Manninard Seabird
Patrick Michael Murphy
Fran O Hagan
4
0
0
Perryditch Touch Of Spice
David Furlong
James Furlong
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified