ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar EC
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 31 May 2008
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
P.S. I Love You
Mark Kinsella
Francis Murphy
C
55.56
C
28.27
1
3
0
Talent K W P N
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
C
55.52
C
28.66
1
3
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
53.34
C
28.89
1
3
0
Vites Bs
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
C
29.04
1
3
0
Port Louis
Mark Kinsella
Susan Wyse
C
48.19
C
29.06
1
3
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
56.90
C
29.10
1
3
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Eddie Moloney
Paddy Finnegan
C
56.33
C
29.14
1
3
0
Da Rude
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
C
53.04
C
29.28
1
3
0
Goldsmith Touch
Brian Keegan
Marcella Gaffney
C
54.30
C
29.55
1
3
0
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
54.20
C
29.88
1
3
0
Lanzo
Katrina Erdok
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
59.19
C
30.20
1
3
0
Cobbydor
Benedict Kuehnle
David Scally
C
58.80
C
30.36
1
3
0
Castle Hill Lord
Cathal Mcmunn
William Jones
C
58.20
C
31.26
1
3
0
U - Fortuna
Thomas O'Brien
Cian O'Connor
C
56.41
C
32.12
1
3
0
Chicquita
Benedict Kuehnle
The Last Orders Club
C
59.30
C
32.39
1
3
0
Money Train
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Emmet Mc Court
C
55.22
C
32.40
1
3
0
Regal Pressure
Stephen Egan
Martin Downes
C
57.28
C
32.89
1
3
0
Miss Baloubet
Catherine Thornton
C.T. Four
C
52.40
C
33.50
1
3
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
C
54.54
C
33.84
1
3
0
Reve De Rivereuille
Benedict Kuehnle
Wesley Ryan
C
C
34.03
1
3
0
Pow Wow Z
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
C
34.15
1
3
0
Telstar (Bel)
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
56.90
C
34.49
1
3
0
Sallys Bouncer
Taylor Vard
Tom Aplin
C
55.10
C
34.73
1
3
0
Sandy Lane (Fei)
Mark Kinsella
Tadhg O'connor
C
59.20
C
35.41
1
3
0
Rebellious II
Paul Mc Dermott
Paul Mc Dermott
C
53.00
C
35.42
1
3
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
54.25
C
35.70
1
3
0
Quantum Udessa
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
C
57.05
C
36.44
1
3
0
Lady Cougar
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
54.20
C
36.86
1
3
0
Walterstown Clover
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
55.92
C
37.62
1
3
0
Cummer Park Clover
David O'brien
John Newell
C
52.18
C
39.08
1
3
0
Kalahari Cassanova
Elaine O'Neill
Jessica Burke
C
57.52
C
39.71
1
3
0
Valent
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
56.79
C
42.29
1
3
0
Citi Business
Padraic C Judge
Donnacha Anhold
C
56.30
C
44.43
1
3
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
58.39
C
45.01
1
3
0
Unique
Niamh Glasheen
Maria Sweetnam
C
58.08
C
46.24
1
3
0
Pirate (Bsja)
Christian Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
54.20
4
27.11
0
0
Illy De Quincy
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
4
28.09
0
0
Special Effects
Olive Clarke
Jeannie Taggart
C
4
28.32
0
0
Briezer Van Ter Nieuwbeke
Christian Coyle
Veronica Beirne
C
54.01
4
28.33
0
0
K.M.R Special Edition
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
51.32
4
28.41
0
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
59.10
4
28.64
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
4
29.07
0
0
Midnight De Varengere
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
55.72
4
31.72
0
0
Sandiamo
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
53.02
4
31.93
0
0
Cloon Captain
Niamh Quinn
Michael Quinn
C
53.40
4
32.29
0
0
Hugo Boss (Fei)
Aileen Bryan
Aileen Bryan
C
54.75
4
33.34
0
0
Shalom Phoneix
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Stuart Clarke
C
53.21
4
33.81
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
56.50
4
35.05
0
0
Sympatico S
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.20
4
36.06
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
56.29
4
38.92
0
0
Cruise Clover Boy
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Michael Culligan & Michael Keane
C
59.00
4
41.03
0
0
Caboose
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
54.08
4
43.41
0
0
Rosy N
Josh Kerrigan
Ciaran Howley
C
53.20
4
53.80
0
0
Rmani
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
53.61
8
30.84
0
0
Kilrush Road
Damien Griffin
Willie Cusack
C
51.99
8
31.33
0
0
Green Sleeps Divine
Sinead Conneely
Sinead Conneely
C
55.86
8
36.52
0
0
Legolas
Gerard Clarke
James Cooke
54.98
8
36.70
0
0
Glen Amber
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Brigid Byrne
C
55.24
8
36.85
0
0
Sersas Junior Accapulco
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
C
54.60
8
36.93
0
0
Nialls Dream
Aishling Lyons
Niall Gannon
C
55.36
12
38.38
0
0
Slightly Bonkers (A E S)
John Floody
Tony Noble
1
61
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
C
47.80
F
0
0
Mr Blaney
Peter Smyth
Easkèy Houston
C
72.12
0
0
Dj
Caroline Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
1
61.03
0
0
Unia O.A.
Clem Mcmahon
Eunice Mc Quade
4
52.00
0
0
Bungowla Pressure
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
4
52.32
0
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Elizabeth Bowen
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
52.60
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
52.91
0
0
Lackan Einstein
Martin O'neill
Martin O'neill
4
53.44
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
4
53.73
0
0
Carte Dor
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
4
53.93
0
0
Shannondale Solo
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
4
53.95
0
0
Lagoa Des Malais
Philippe Moinard
Lady Forbes
4
54.02
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
4
54.28
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
54.41
0
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
4
54.51
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
54.73
0
0
Nicara
Carole Fagan
Carole Fagan
4
54.90
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
55.28
0
0
Prinses T
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
4
55.42
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.73
0
0
Sandballin
Eddie Moloney
Marguerite Ryan
4
55.82
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
55.85
0
0
Mexicana
Seamus Hayes
June Burgess
4
56.13
0
0
Erris Flight
Emma Begley
Philip Horgan
4
56.26
0
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Elaine Fagan
Elaine Fagan
4
56.99
0
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
4
57.04
0
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
4
57.52
0
0
Milord De Bourgogne
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
4
57.52
0
0
Abbeynay Clover
Katie Ann Grendon
Stephen Nolan
4
57.55
0
0
Good Day Mate
Josh Kerrigan
Yana Melnikova
4
58.55
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
4
58.62
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
4
59.45
0
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
4
59.57
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
59.93
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
4
72.30
0
0
Calido Van De Noordheuvel
Seamus Hayes
John O' Connor
4
0
0
Culmore Euro
Brian Quigley
Robert Quigley
4
0
0
L' Obelisque
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
4
0
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ciara Horgan
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Waterboy
Mark Kinsella
Ahmed Tolba
4
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
5
53.23
0
0
Tekarite
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
5
61.14
0
0
Frankton
Jack Dodd
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
5
61.82
0
0
Sarina Enggard
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
5
62.27
0
0
Filthy Lucre
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
5
62.58
0
0
Vendredi
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
5
62.71
0
0
M I P S Killossery Kasanova
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
5
62.76
0
0
Unesto
Catherine Thornton
Gerald Doherty
7
71.41
0
0
Corlando Of Cavallini
Michaela Waller
Michaela Waller
8
52.11
0
0
Little Farms Diamond
James Chawke
Mark Kennedy
8
52.89
0
0
Errigal Shoe
Andrew Mc Cormack
Lino Orlandi
8
53.45
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
8
53.77
0
0
Castleforbes Ogham
Philippe Moinard
Lady Forbes
8
56.96
0
0
Lenox Griffin
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
8
74.47
0
0
Drumhills
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Kristina O'Neill
9
55.20
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
9
61.87
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
9
62.71
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Jack Doyle
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
10
64.21
0
0
Lux Good
Michael Coulter
Lisa Jordan
10
66.73
0
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
11
68.35
0
0
Doonaveeragh Courcel
Delyth Collins
Andrew Gardiner
11
70.84
0
0
Uskerty Ruffo
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
11
85.63
0
0
Syriana
John Floody
Thomas Taite
12
52.43
0
0
Merlins Dark Lady
Damien Griffin
D.O.W Syndicate
12
53.48
0
0
Romano (K W P N)
Donal Reidy
Tom Dunne
12
56.95
0
0
Crover Sheelin
Hannah Mccloskey
Michael Mccloskey
12
57.53
0
0
Penny Duke
John Mc Guinness
Esther Trenier
12
74.71
0
0
Fathers Footsteps
Stephen Egan
Alastair Wilson
14
66.42
0
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
14
81.28
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
16
74.09
0
0
Ranco
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
17
64.12
0
0
Baloubets Diamond
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
18
81.64
0
0
Mondrian 24
Josh Kerrigan
Ronnoco Jump
20
57.76
0
0
Univar
Billy Adrain
Joan Adrain
23
77.73
0
0
Western Independent
Richard Murray
Anne Sheridan
25
92.02
0
0
Cut The Silver
Billy Adrain
Joan Adrain
28
90.52
0
0
Donna De Vita
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
F
0
0
Capeline
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified