ShowjumpingIreland
Maryville RDS Amatuer Qualifie
Show
Maryville, 0, Cork
Munster
Saturday 12 June 2010
RDS Amateur Qualifie
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Gurtacrue Lady
Paula Coffey
Marie Coffey
C
67.92
C
36.01
C
29.96
1
0
6
Shylock Flight
Carol Ann Molloy
Carol Ann Molloy
C
63.50
C
33.23
C
30.12
2
0
5
Coolrua
Aileen O'Connor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
63.71
C
35.55
C
30.26
3
0
4
Fury Flight
Ruth Young
Ruth Young
C
64.96
C
34.90
C
30.37
4
0
3
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
67.65
C
35.08
C
30.70
5
0
2
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
65.46
C
35.69
C
30.78
6
0
1
Ullrich
Niamh Keogh
Niamh Keogh
C
65.83
C
32.55
C
31.84
0
0
Little Midget
Clodagh Roberts
Julie Roberts
C
63.60
C
34.94
C
32.05
0
0
Will Ramiro
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
C
71.56
C
35.44
C
34.27
0
0
Coolnacreena Forest
Edel Kelly [A]
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
66.16
C
34.45
4
27.71
0
0
King Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
65.21
C
34.15
4
28.00
0
0
E Clover
Karen Egan
Karen Egan
C
68.01
C
35.17
4
28.51
0
0
Blainroe Pride
Raymond Doyle [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
64.47
C
32.96
4
29.41
0
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
64.21
C
34.06
4
31.78
0
0
Mar Station
Noelle Cobbe [AA]
Timothy Murphy
C
68.10
C
35.12
4
32.02
0
0
Pirate (Bsja)
Fiona Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
71.44
C
37.70
4
33.01
0
0
Coolbell Bredy
Kevin Veale
Patrick Ronayne
C
70.79
C
34.93
4
33.12
0
0
Countess Rock
Laura Lanigan
Maria Lanigan
C
64.06
C
35.20
8
29.95
0
0
Silvestro Z
Ellen Kernan
James Kernan
C
70.30
C
36.60
8
34.25
0
0
Diamond Chill
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
61.44
C
36.36
8
34.93
0
0
Katzenjammer
John Cullinan
John Cullinan
C
62.40
C
32.21
12
27.72
0
0
Arenteggle Mr Puissance
Michael Ormond [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
71.51
C
36.74
16
32.23
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
63.82
4
33.50
0
0
Vanessas Pride
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
C
62.69
4
33.94
0
0
Banner Lucky
Stacey Hennebry
Stacey Hennebry
C
59.76
4
34.56
0
0
Nick Jnr
Pat Drea
Pat Drea
C
63.93
4
34.70
0
0
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
C
67.01
4
35.15
0
0
Violino De Valada
Lisa Mahon
Lisa Mahon
C
61.74
4
35.26
0
0
Cromwells Choice
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
65.40
4
35.37
0
0
Ag Rince
Jessica Carey
Jessica Carey
C
66.07
4
35.37
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
C
69.81
4
35.38
0
0
Clover Winds
John Quigley
John Quigley
C
67.21
4
35.68
0
0
Attraction In Action
Lorraine O'brien
Ger O'Brien
C
71.35
4
36.99
0
0
Lynnwin Lady
Jennifer Gregg [A]
Jennifer Gregg
C
67.95
4
37.84
0
0
Zapata (E S P)
Alexandra Baradi
Alexandra Baradi
C
62.75
8
35.69
0
0
Ballyhaunis Lad
Mark Bolger
Julianne Dore
C
66.07
11
52.15
0
0
Porter Molly
Joanna Penfold
Sean Lanigan Ryan
C
68.13
16
57.54
0
0
Next Top Model
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
70.47
R
0
0
Another Thought
Sharon Halvey
Elaine Dwyer
C
66.02
0
0
Hillviews Rough Diamond
Michelle Griffin
Michelle Griffin
4
60.97
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
4
61.23
0
0
My Fair Flicka
Gerry Traynor
Gerry Traynor
4
61.65
0
0
Axis Mundi
Vincent Kilduff
Vincent Kilduff
4
62.97
0
0
Dark Eclipse
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
4
63.84
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
4
64.76
0
0
Alphaville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
65.89
0
0
Coolbell Carrig
Patrick Ronayne
Patrick Ronayne
4
66.26
0
0
Navilluso Halanta
Pat O'sullivan
Frederick Wilson
4
66.70
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Joanne O'Boyle
Joanne O'Boyle
4
67.03
0
0
Comedienne
John Fennell [AA]
John Fennell
4
67.34
0
0
Sultan
Janet Cunningham
Janet Cunningham
4
67.55
0
0
Pay Attention
Noelle Cobbe [AA]
Noelle Cobbe
4
67.61
0
0
Graphite Charm
Helen Dunne
Helen Dunne
4
67.80
0
0
Ballrennett Lady
Liam Keogh
karen fearon
4
67.90
0
0
Cornascriebe Lucky Boy
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
4
67.92
0
0
Randomer
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
4
68.83
0
0
Diamond Superb
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
4
69.37
0
0
Sandballin
Marguerite Ryan [A]
Marguerite Ryan
4
71.50
0
0
My Clover Mover
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
4
71.68
0
0
Something Different
Donna Mc Gowan
Jessica Smyth
4
78.92
0
0
Arlando Ter Vinke
John Boland
John Boland
4
0
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
5
72.99
0
0
Oscars Rebel
Brian Franey
Brian Franey
5
73.46
0
0
Titanic
Lisa Hughes
Michael D Blake
5
73.82
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
5
73.93
0
0
Dizzie Rascal
Jennifer Molan
Alan Molan
7
81.05
0
0
Mirdads Hi-Zoom
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Jacqui Boland
8
55.94
0
0
Silverglen Kyte
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
60.19
0
0
Ballinabarney Cool Bouncer
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
8
60.28
0
0
Lady Clover Imp
Michael Courtney
Michael Courtney
8
60.47
0
0
Landgravin
Mary T Ronayne
Mary T Ronayne
8
61.06
0
0
Orinoco Flow (KWPN)
Lydia Borgsteijn
Lydia Borgsteijn
8
63.73
0
0
Captain Oaths
Mark Kennedy
Mark Kennedy
8
64.89
0
0
Smithfield Christy
Brian Dunning
Antoinette Dunning
8
65.43
0
0
Richmondlea Oscar
Brian Purcell
Brian Purcell
8
66.00
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
Kerrie Anderson [AA]
Kerrie Anderson
8
66.34
0
0
Flemington Blair
David McGeary
Sharon Fitzpatrick
8
68.41
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Jennifer Coakley
Siobhan Keane
8
69.10
0
0
Ulysses
Deirdre Murphy
Deirdre Murphy
8
70.14
0
0
Redmills Warrenstown Lass
Hilda Keane [AA]
Hilda Wall
8
86.84
0
0
Killongford Candy
Nicola Cliffe
Nicola Cliffe
9
74.22
0
0
Hinchion's Haze
Jennifer Coakley
Jennifer Coakley
12
64.95
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
12
71.04
0
0
Acrewood Girl
Kevin T O Donovan
Richard J O Donovan
12
71.32
0
0
Kelly Kilbride
Richard J O Donovan
Richard J O Donovan
13
72.43
0
0
Country Venture
Pat O'sullivan
Sean Kelly
13
72.87
0
0
Belivor
Denis Mulqueen
Denis Mulqueen
13
90.14
0
0
Be Serious Too
Niamh Rothwell
karen fearon
17
89.12
0
0
Finnisk Cruise
Nicola Cliffe
James Cliffe
E
0
0
Valentijn
Olga Fitzpatrick [A]
Olga Fitzpatrick
E
0
0
Kiddo
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
F
0
0
Mountain Shadow
Carole Mc Laughlin
Carole Mc Laughlin
F
0
0
Universal D99
Sharon Halvey
Sharon Halvey
F
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
R
0
0
Dunrath Missy
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
R
0
0
Foxy Derry
Tracey Foley
Michelle Fitzmaurice
R
0
0
Galway Advertiser
Orna Boland
Orna Boland
R
0
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
R
0
0
Nearly Dark
Francis Mangan
Gina O'Brien
R
0
0
Ricandy
Jessica O Reilly [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
R
0
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified