ShowjumpingIreland
Northern Indoor Championships
Show
Eglinton Equestrian Centre, 0, Derry
Ulster
Saturday 9 October 2010
1.10m senior
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Derryinver Luxury Cruise
Harry Marshall
Paul Larkin
C
51.37
C
28.94
1
2
0
Coran Z
Nathan Primrose
Paraic Kelly
C
47.03
C
30.75
1
2
0
Ishd Companion
Thomas Mcdaid
John Mcdaid
C
50.23
C
31.26
1
2
0
Sumas Flashlight
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
C
54.21
C
31.28
1
2
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
C
55.00
C
31.63
1
2
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
C
53.05
C
32.57
1
2
0
Zinniz Roundthorn
Robert Newell
Patricia M Connon
C
51.06
C
33.22
1
2
0
Penhaligon Cairo
Leanne Marshall
Annette McCracken
C
48.91
C
33.30
1
2
0
Seaforde Rebel
Rachel Magee
Roisin Donnelly
C
57.30
C
33.35
1
2
0
Carnoneybridge Sister Kate
Simon Scott
D L McConnell
C
51.90
C
33.51
1
2
0
Dullerton Gemini
Simon Scott
Stephen Lowry
C
47.59
C
33.84
1
2
0
Camiro M
Mary McShane
Thomas Ross Clements
C
47.17
C
35.28
1
2
0
Carnoneybridge Diva
Simon Scott
D L McConnell
C
50.54
C
36.79
1
2
0
Lcc Lux Like Cavalier
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
55.96
C
37.85
1
2
0
Wolina RoundThorn
Robert Newell
Jane Russell
C
57.08
C
39.00
1
2
0
Lcc Diamond Dazzaler
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
54.06
C
39.62
1
2
0
LCC Samson
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
57.27
C
40.59
1
2
0
Watervalley Galway Guy
Blair Westphal
Linda Courtney
C
55.82
C
41.95
1
2
0
Ardfry Navarre
Kathryn O'Hagan
Ailbhe Porter
C
49.19
C
43.73
1
2
0
Killymard Flight
Enda Travers
Seamus Og Campbell
C
51.97
4
30.06
0
0
Magheradrummond Lad
Peter Smyth
Colm Doherty
C
55.83
4
32.45
0
0
London Jen
Kelda Jauvert
Marina Hamilton
C
48.37
4
33.40
0
0
Some Night
Ann-Marie Hughes
Richard A Hughes
C
55.81
4
34.47
0
0
Under A Promise
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
C
52.85
4
38.51
0
0
Touch Of Comfort
Hazel Trimble
Hazel Trimble
C
48.65
4
43.53
0
0
Warren Bank
Hazel Trimble
Tracey Gilmour
C
51.06
8
39.35
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
C
52.63
8
42.36
0
0
Lux Impressive
Richard Nallon
Patrick Bourke
C
53.47
8
47.18
0
0
ABF Kilderg
Richard Nallon
Jason Patterson
C
56.32
12
36.14
0
0
My Golden Wonder
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
45.92
F
0
0
Dg Hunters Tally
Leanne Marshall
Brian Hutchinson
4
47.23
0
0
achillea
connor stewart
connor stewart
4
48.67
0
0
Gemmas Fancy
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
4
48.85
0
0
Cratlieve Heather
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
4
49.88
0
0
Dullerton Dawn
Simon Scott
Stephen Lowry
4
50.87
0
0
Clarkes Silver Dollar
Barbara Clarke
Barbara Clarke
4
51.29
0
0
Mr Easy Street
Shane Mc Fadden
McFadden Equine
4
51.63
0
0
Elamo Elevation
Harvey Smith
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
4
53.53
0
0
Erribella Flight
Maurice Bingham
Caoimhe Hegarty
4
53.73
0
0
Qualification
Peter Smyth
Hilary Duncan
4
55.67
0
0
Miss Silver Girl
Daniel Hughes
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
55.94
0
0
LCC Glensman (IHR)
Mili Mc Intyre
Linda Courtney
4
56.63
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Nicola Anderson
Rosemarie Hynes
4
59.56
0
0
Mini Chaos
Kristina O'Neill [AA]
Kristina O'Neill
8
43.80
0
0
Cruising Mr Jones
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
8
51.23
0
0
Corbeagh Night Light
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
8
52.18
0
0
Echoes of Time
Diane Atcheson
Diane Atcheson
10
67.20
0
0
Bo
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
14
67.68
0
0
Recolpa Rose
Catherine Thornton
Robert Good
14
81.60
0
0
Gigalo
Caroline Devlin
Caroline Devlin
23
70.00
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified