ShowjumpingIreland
Premier Grand Prix Final at En
Show
Ennis Showgrounds, 0, Clare
Munster
Sunday 29 August 2010
1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
C
64.35
C
30.46
1
10
0
Lismore Coasting
Francis Connors
Claire Mc Donnell
C
74.00
C
31.50
2
8
0
Kilhassen
Shane O'Reilly
Fiona O'brien
C
71.63
C
32.70
3
6
0
Kilrush Road
Damien Griffin
Willie Cusack
C
68.29
C
32.79
4
4
0
Ballintogher Bud
Shane O'Reilly
J Breen & M Counihan Jnr
C
72.17
C
32.87
5
3
0
Calluna Cindy
Francis Connors
Pamela Halley
C
75.24
C
34.91
6
3
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
67.40
C
35.13
3
0
Cooldiamond Ruby
Racheal Creaven
Paul Murtagh
C
73.30
C
35.19
3
0
Cesar Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
68.08
C
35.71
3
0
Jb Master Glen Bar
Shane O'Reilly
Mellissa Buttimer
C
70.13
C
36.06
3
0
Gortlettra Echo Rose
Damien Griffin
Pat Duffy
C
69.66
C
36.15
3
0
Dj
Caroline Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
C
70.74
C
36.54
3
0
Pamela (FEI)
Edward Doyle Jnr
Catherine Doyle
C
71.25
C
36.70
3
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
69.57
C
39.63
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
73.78
C
42.00
3
0
Clear Cc
Stephanie Finetto
Cc Holsteiner Breeding C/O Ballylawn Stud
C
71.13
C
42.28
3
0
Lincourt Gino
David Blake
Brian Mclaughlin( do not use) ( duplicate)
C
71.48
C
43.60
3
0
Pacino
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
C
73.14
C
45.94
3
0
Woodfield Samenco
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
C
69.87
4
30.55
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
C
67.16
4
35.27
0
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
65.65
4
36.76
0
0
Rock Sensation
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
78.12
4
37.32
0
0
Bungowla Pressure
Cian Melia
Shane Hawkins
C
68.18
4
47.85
0
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
68.92
4
52.66
0
0
Dante Van De Noordheuvel
Eddie Moloney
Aine Russell
C
71.76
4
58.58
0
0
Castlelawn Kannan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
72.08
F
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
4
67.40
0
0
Merlins Dark Lady
Damien Griffin
D.O.W Syndicate
4
71.41
0
0
Annettes Choice
Eilis O'Sullivan
Eilis O'Sullivan
4
71.62
0
0
Don Juan
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
4
73.33
0
0
Rosie Bee
Clem Mcmahon
Paul Douglas
4
73.48
0
0
Wilywonty
Clem Mcmahon
Aaron Mc Cusker
4
75.46
0
0
Cranny Chipison
Paul Mc Dermott
David Robinson
4
78.91
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
4
0
0
Licknaun Richie
Noelle Barry
Seamus O'grady
4
0
0
Clever Kangaroo
Cian Melia
Karen Geoghegan
4
0
0
Zoltaire
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
TK MACS
Damien Griffin
Brian Sutton
8
79.38
0
0
Knockatee Lad
Carolin Huuva
Mark Mcelligott
10
86.58
0
0
Cillfhiachrach
Joan Greene
Pat Troy
24
0
0
Adagio (Bw)
Sheila White
Sheila White
R
0
0
Kec Clarissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified