ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 25 June 2010
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Miss Robin Jones
Zoey Horner [S]
Zoey Horner
C
C
31.65
1
2
0
Cairnview Countess
Deborah Palmer
Elizabeth A Craig
C
C
32.86
1
2
0
Hes Da Man
Claire Wylie
Claire Wylie
C
C
35.81
1
2
0
Limmericks Limited Edition
Shannon Duncan
Shannon Duncan
C
C
41.13
1
2
0
Tawnmore Rock
Nikki Collins
Nikki Collins
C
C
42.58
1
2
0
Camaro Cr
Hannah Hoey [A]
Hannah Hoey
C
C
43.34
1
2
0
Miller (Ihs)
Patricia Woods [A]
Patricia Woods
C
C
45.81
1
2
0
Diamond De luxe
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
50.58
1
2
0
Pk Kellykeen Ferrolue
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
C
50.93
1
2
0
Highfalutin
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
52.51
1
2
0
Ramiro's Promise
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
C
C
55.30
1
2
0
Ballyshan Como
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
55.91
1
2
0
Legaland Quality
Suzanne Posnett
Allison Mercer
C
C
57.59
1
2
0
Wellview Classic Dream
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
58.55
1
2
0
River Derg
James Hogg
Minister For Defence
C
C
58.84
1
2
0
Diablo Diamond
David Neary
John O Sullivan
C
C
58.95
1
2
0
One Time
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan & Martin Davorn
C
C
58.97
1
2
0
Windie River
Peter Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
C
C
59.28
1
2
0
Pay Cheque
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
60.50
1
2
0
Cillfhiachrach Arch
Karen Murphy
Karen Murphy
C
C
60.72
1
2
0
LCC Silver Fox
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
C
61.57
1
2
0
LCC Barnaby
Mili Mc Intyre
Linda Courtney
C
C
63.10
1
2
0
Strandhill Oyster Catcher
Mannix Quigley
Mannix Quigley
C
C
64.12
1
2
0
Fengaline Van't Welthof
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
69.79
1
2
0
Newferry Gemstone
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Andrew Logan
C
C
77.83
1
2
0
Paris Texas Sunrise
Nicola Milligan
Nicola Milligan
4
C
43.43
0
0
My Little Ark
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
4
C
50.52
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
4
C
55.79
0
0
Alicante H
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
C
56.23
0
0
Gold Thorn Sorrell
Aoife Hanratty
Aoife Hanratty
4
C
57.94
0
0
Sligo Saddlery Randis Echo
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal Mcmunn
4
C
58.50
0
0
Orlaloy De St Simeon
Lana K Cheney
Lana K Cheney
8
C
59.86
0
0
Diamond Chaos
Roberta Mullen
Roberta Mullen
4
C
62.45
0
0
LCC Amy
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
4
C
62.50
0
0
Ballantines
Suzanne Posnett
Valerie Osborne
4
C
62.90
0
0
K Club Cincios Z
Yana Melnikova
Yana Melnikova
4
C
63.16
0
0
Newferry Double Diamond
Gary Johnston
Gary Johnston
4
C
63.41
0
0
Realt Na Carraig
Tom Doherty
Hadley Sporthorses
8
C
65.60
0
0
Crack 'n' Touch
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
4
C
66.40
0
0
Forans Cocoa
Annemarie Kelly
Gary Martin Close
8
C
70.80
0
0
Due West
Nicola Milligan
Nicola Milligan
8
4
55.68
0
0
Aldous
Paula Mcmaster
Paula Mcmaster
C
4
56.55
0
0
Real Magic Ger
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
C
4
58.67
0
0
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
4
63.93
0
0
Bridgehousestud River Wild
Monty Badger
Fred Scala
4
4
65.01
0
0
Killagriff Miss Louise
Lisa Doogan
Caitriona Cody
C
4
69.90
0
0
Vanishing Comet
Paul Humphries [S]
Maureen Brown
4
4
109.19
0
0
CHS News Flash (Aes)
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
8
67.66
0
0
Alinghi Iii
Victoria Beck
Victoria Beck
F
0
0
Votre Guidam
Sinead Linehan
Sinead Linehan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified