ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse and Young Rider Sh
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 17 July 2010
1.35m G.P.
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
74.30
C
45.92
1
10
0
Carton Free
Alexander Butler
Raymond Donohoe
C
83.10
C
51.81
2
8
0
Shannondale Gino
Fiona O'Malley
Deirdre Bourns
C
80.00
C
53.71
3
6
0
Touched Up
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
80.10
C
54.69
4
4
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
74.26
4
47.81
5
3
0
Kocoon Pre Noir
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
C
81.91
4
50.45
6
3
0
Creevagh Miss Jones
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
75.95
4
54.53
0
0
Regular Touch
Niall Byrne
Niall Byrne
C
84.43
4
56.97
0
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
80.40
8
47.57
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
74.03
8
50.81
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
77.80
8
54.43
0
0
Will Wimble
Alexander Butler
Gretchen Johnson
86.17
W
0
0
Huntingham Squire
Frank Curran
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
4
79.17
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
John Floody
Yana Melnikova
4
79.30
0
0
Cayetana
Jordan Coyle
May Scott
4
79.86
0
0
Equality
Richard J W Smyth
Judith Dunlop
4
79.99
0
0
Lolita
Frank Curran
Declan Healy
4
80.08
0
0
Ladylay
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
4
80.26
0
0
Vimminka
Scottie Barclay
Ladycastle Syndicate
4
80.57
0
0
Ballycoolan Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
4
80.64
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
80.83
0
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
4
80.91
0
0
Licanto
Amy O'rourke
Amy O'rourke
4
83.92
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
86.48
0
0
Ace High Mike
Gabriel Tunney
Cormac Mckay
4
88.48
0
0
Vigo
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
6
92.17
0
0
Shalamar Montana
Emily Horgan
Carroll Produce Ltd
8
73.47
0
0
Slieveanorra
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
8
76.42
0
0
Dickson's Dream
Eric Pele
Katie Lyttle
8
78.65
0
0
Walmore Sport
Michael Beattie
Aisling Donoghue
8
79.33
0
0
Kec Corsica
William Anderson
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
8
79.79
0
0
Independant Sambo
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
8
81.04
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
83.32
0
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
8
83.81
0
0
Wallisa
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
8
84.57
0
0
Dragon Vd Heffinck
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
8
86.76
0
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
9
87.37
0
0
BMH Quality Time
Alexander Butler
James Buckley
9
89.56
0
0
Diamond Flush
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
9
90.67
0
0
Tamara (Kwpn)
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
11
96.19
0
0
K.E.C. Alizza
Eddie Moloney
Mark Williams
12
81.34
0
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
12
82.37
0
0
Caspar (GER)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
12
84.44
0
0
Whinny Jackson
Sven Hadley
Billy Twomey
12
84.54
0
0
Da Rude
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
12
85.40
0
0
Leadership
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
12
85.73
0
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
13
90.21
0
0
Wild Dancer
James Kernan
James Kernan
18
91.80
0
0
Down Town Lady
Michael Beattie
Victoria Loane
20
78.11
0
0
Aurora Borealis
Gareth Nethercote
Heidi Dunn
21
88.36
0
0
Udiro (K W P N)
Ciara Horgan
Ronnoco Jump
24
82.00
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
R
0
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
R
0
0
Noble Idea
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified