ShowjumpingIreland
Ballina Show
Show
Ballina, 0, Mayo
Connaught
Saturday 10 July 2010
90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
April Lux
Sean Judge
Seamus & Des Judge
C
C
1
1
0
Carra Why Not
Cody James Mahoney
Edward Walsh
C
C
1
1
0
Derrymore Dylan
Liam Sharkey
Pat Sharkey
C
C
1
1
0
Falcarra Lass
Tony Foody
Tony Foody
C
C
1
1
0
Flogas Lady Ga Ga
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
C
1
1
0
Hiho Houdini
Cathal Mcmunn
Susanne Macken
C
C
1
1
0
Hillside De Reve
Sean Lenehan
Sean Lenehan
C
C
1
1
0
Hillside Puisance Special
Sean Lenehan
Sean Lenehan
C
C
1
1
0
Kilgobbin Lily
Nicole Judge
Desmond Judge
C
C
1
1
0
Lynskey Lass
Jessica Tighe
Michael Tighe
C
C
1
1
0
My Irish Diamond Clover
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
C
C
1
1
0
Nuxer Two
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
C
C
1
1
0
Prairie Moon
Charlotte Fleming
Charlotte Fleming
C
C
1
1
0
Roxy Diamond
Jennifer Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
1
1
0
Sir Paddy
Carol Murphy
Carol Murphy
C
C
1
1
0
Battle Star Two
Matt Gordon
Gerard O'boyle
C
4
0
0
Cara Khan Do
John Mc Guinness
Brian Gormley
C
4
0
0
Carrowmac Clover
David Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
4
0
0
Mrs Small
Liam Sharkey
Pat Sharkey
C
4
0
0
Euro Lift
Benny Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
0
0
Addergoole Flagmount
Shane Goggins
Sean Cunnane
4
0
0
Ask Tom
Diarmuid Howley
Michael Browne
4
0
0
Cloondalagan Flagmount
Edward Walsh
Edward Walsh
4
0
0
Lavill Flyer
Richard Kerins
Larry Healy
4
0
0
Letterlough Captain Pyed
Sean Judge
Seamus Judge
4
0
0
Murneen Cruise
Shane Goggins
Leo O'Reilly
4
0
0
Quality Queen
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Lorraine Reid
4
0
0
Sligo Saddlery Loughan Doug
Cathal Mcmunn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
The Emoe Lass
Emer Quinn
Ita Mcdermott
4
0
0
Jimmy Browne
Aine Boyle
Aine Boyle
8
0
0
Master Imp Princess
Richard Nallon
Liam Madden
8
0
0
Banada Lady Cruise
Carol Murphy
Carol Murphy
16
0
0
Tubbertelly Star
Lyndsay Keenan
Brendan Malone
16
0
0
MyIrish Annie
Laurence Jnr Daly
Christy Cunney
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified