ShowjumpingIreland
Headford Gymkhana
Show
Headford Gymkhana, 0, Galway
Connaught
Saturday 12 June 2010
1.20M - HORSES
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pageant Prince
Shane Goggins
Jeff Hockley
C
C
25.83
1
3
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
C
C
26.81
1
3
0
Divo
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
C
C
28.99
1
3
0
The Dream Master
Shane Quinn
Linda Courtney
C
C
29.58
1
3
0
Andie
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Angela Taylor
C
C
29.73
1
3
0
Carramore Oasis
John Philbin
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
30.73
1
3
0
Im One Cool Cookie
John Mc Guinness
Connie O'Boyle
C
C
30.79
1
3
0
Cloon Captain
Niamh Quinn
Michael Quinn
C
C
30.92
1
3
0
Zanzibar (Kwpn)
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
C
30.98
1
3
0
Little Bighorn (Wilson)
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Helen Harty
C
C
31.26
1
3
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
31.29
1
3
0
Madonna (F E I)
Martin Duffy
Lynsey Tough
C
C
31.46
1
3
0
Killard Horizon
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
31.83
1
3
0
Vendredi
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
32.36
1
3
0
Tierania
Racheal Creaven
Racheal Creaven
C
C
32.95
1
3
0
Special Effects
Cian Melia
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
33.29
1
3
0
The Captains Touch
Sarah Lee
John Lee
C
C
33.82
1
3
0
Charlottes Flight
Racheal Creaven
Patrick Carty
C
C
35.32
1
3
0
Abanimo
James Cunningham [AA]
James Cunningham
C
C
35.87
1
3
0
wonderful look
Siobhan Mccarthy
Joan Greene
C
C
36.18
1
3
0
Indianna River
Rebecca Gilmore
Pat Feeney
C
C
36.21
1
3
0
Munroe G G
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
36.48
1
3
0
The Countery Lane
Cian Melia
Simon Scott
C
C
40.64
1
3
0
Rockstown Park
Gabriel Corless
Susan Oakes
C
C
43.31
1
3
0
Quinta
Shane Goggins
Maura Dillon Mc Carthy
C
C
44.00
1
3
0
The Captains Gift
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
44.01
1
3
0
Tequila Rose
Sean Glynn
Lisa Molloy
C
C
44.09
1
3
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
C
44.71
1
3
0
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
C
C
45.40
1
3
0
Castlelawn Kannan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
46.07
1
3
0
Wineport Star
Aoife Mc Cabe
Mary O'Brien
C
4
29.38
0
0
Coronado
Owen Horan
Cora Horan
C
4
36.58
0
0
Vocalist
Sean Glynn
Glenn Mccullough
C
4
37.16
0
0
Vis A Vis
Noelle Barry
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
37.89
0
0
Paloma M
Lydia Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
4
38.02
0
0
Quick De Glanville
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
4
38.68
0
0
Cor D'Alou
Tim Macdonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
4
39.60
0
0
Venture Capital
Karina Lynott
Audrey Geraghty
C
4
41.39
0
0
Amanda 202
Jessica Burke
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
44.37
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
4
54.43
0
0
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
C
8
48.68
0
0
Whinny Jackson
Sven Hadley
Billy Twomey
C
12
67.50
0
0
Captain Gaybo
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
4
0
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
4
0
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
4
0
0
Dunsoghly Junior
Thomas O'Brien
David Mc Dermott
4
0
0
Illy De Quincy
Lydia Glynn
Frank Glynn
4
0
0
Royalla
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
4
0
0
Shanbally Supreme
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
4
0
0
Tabby
John Mc Guinness
Thomas Timlin
4
0
0
Fountain Crystal
Noelle Barry
Noel Barry
8
0
0
The Tramp
Ronan Joyce
Martin Kelly
R
0
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
R
0
0
Dusky Clover
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
W
0
0
Farewell Flagmount
Vanessa Hernon
Vanessa Hernon
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified