ShowjumpingIreland
Charleville Agricultural
Show
Charleville Agricultural, 0, Cork
Munster
Sunday 27 June 2010
Munster Greyhound League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aragorn
Carolin Huuva
Peter Kelly
C
C
18.10
1
3
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
C
C
20.02
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Capello
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
20.38
1
3
0
Arbutus Ohio
Caroline Conway
Carita Conway
C
C
21.31
1
3
0
CBS Cute As A Fox
Richard Hourigan
Richard Hourigan
C
C
22.02
1
3
0
Blackweir Bouncer
Yvonne Foley
Carmel King
C
C
22.98
1
3
0
Hillviews Rough Diamond
Michelle Griffin
Michelle Griffin
C
C
26.55
1
3
0
Derrynane Lady
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
26.62
1
3
0
feile an Daingean
Katie Deane
Katie Deane
C
C
27.39
1
3
0
A
Padraic C Judge
Damien Conway
C
C
29.15
1
3
0
Tullineaskey Diamond Mate
Lisa O Sullivan
Brian O'malley
C
C
29.49
1
3
0
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
C
C
30.87
1
3
0
firdale
Padraic C Judge
Martin J Bourke
C
C
32.25
1
3
0
Ringwood Gibson
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
4
22.14
0
0
Cheque It Out
Shane O'Reilly
Bill Maguire
C
4
23.22
0
0
Lux Like Trouble
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
4
29.60
0
0
JJS Clover
Katie Deane
Katie Deane
C
4
41.78
0
0
Ara Umonia 73
Peter Leonard
Eleanor O'Dea
4
0
0
Ballingowan Chara
Carolin Huuva
Anne O' Grady
4
0
0
Ballymalone Lass
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
0
Chief Dan George
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Craven Carel
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
4
0
0
Diamond Zepher
P O'Shea
Tom Ringrose
4
0
0
Eurelia A
Dolores Kingston
Thomas Jones
4
0
0
Kalahari Dancer
Erin Tuohy
Erin Tuohy
4
0
0
Le Cheile Courage
Sean Walsh
Karena Fitzgerald
4
0
0
Lohort Jewel
Chris Mc Carthy
Chris Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Rio
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
4
0
0
MHS Automatic
Alan O' Regan
Frances O'Regan
4
0
0
Mullaghbane
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Orange Finch
Eilis O'Sullivan
Niamh Mccormack
4
0
0
Albert (KWPN)
Richard Hourigan
David Blake
8
0
0
Cruise Around
Seamus Hayes
Sarah Ponsonby
8
0
0
Dulverton Silk Cut
Rory O'Shea
Rory O'Shea
8
0
0
Keamore Lux
Shane O'Reilly
Alexandra Baradi
8
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
8
0
0
Black Humour
Anne Marie Walpole
Robert Walpole
12
0
0
Gortmore Ruby Red
Meike Biegel
Meike Biegel
12
0
0
Ballyboy Twelfth Night
Shane O'Reilly
Niamh O'Brien
16
0
0
Meadestown Lady (Ire)
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
16
0
0
Wsh Contender
Chantal Kiely
Eamonn Connell
20
0
0
Errigal Bell
Michelle Hurley
Michelle Hurley
R
0
0
Hinchion's Haze
Jennifer Coakley
Jennifer Coakley
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified