ShowjumpingIreland
Causeway Coast Community SJ
League
Causeway Coast Community SJ, 0, Derry
Ulster
Saturday 17 April 2010
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Caugherty
Liam Mcgarry
Angela Taggart
C
C
36.69
1
3
0
Glenfern Riocca
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
41.49
1
3
0
Ballybreagh Platinum
Simon Scott
John Kilgore
C
C
43.01
1
3
0
Centre Forward
Lorraine Boggs
Lorraine Boggs
C
C
44.67
1
3
0
Lenamore Illustrious
Kenneth Graham
William Lapsley
C
C
46.12
1
3
0
Instant Return
Lynda Elliott
Lynda Elliott
C
C
50.21
1
3
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
C
C
51.59
1
3
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
C
53.56
1
3
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
C
C
54.16
1
3
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
C
54.45
1
3
0
Javas Wild Child
Liam Mcgarry
Mary Mclaughlin
C
C
54.59
1
3
0
Qualification
Peter Smyth
Hilary Duncan
C
C
56.55
1
3
0
Vangelis (Kwpn)
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
C
C
58.99
1
3
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
C
C
59.98
1
3
0
Silipso
Jordan Coyle
May Scott
C
C
61.47
1
3
0
Caprice-B Z
Daniel Coyle
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
67.41
1
3
0
archie(kwpn)
Daniel Coyle
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
70.99
1
3
0
Miss Robin Jones
Zoey Horner [S]
Zoey Horner
C
4
36.65
0
0
Carnoneybridge Sister Kate
Simon Scott
D L McConnell
C
4
46.95
0
0
Cruising Lux
Peter Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
C
4
64.47
0
0
Dunmull
Christian Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
64.79
0
0
Robinstown Lux Lovely
Daniel Coyle
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
67.60
0
0
Keltuns Clover
Sophie Doherty
Sophie Doherty
C
8
55.95
0
0
Amazing
Daniel Coyle
Susan Keaveney
4
0
0
Baloo Revelation
Lynda Elliott
Lynda Elliott
4
0
0
Cavalier Ring Diamonds
Simon Scott
Kathleen Gallagher
4
0
0
Corrib Sensation
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Sophie Doherty
Delilah Cuddihy
4
0
0
Fabregas
Philip White
Philip White
4
0
0
Texan Style
Philip White
Tegan White McMorrow
4
0
0
Zuidam
Daniel Coyle
Clare Hughes
4
0
0
Esprit Van De Hoenderheide
Tracey Gallagher
John Carr
8
0
0
Ross Light
Noel Johnston
Noel Johnston
8
0
0
Joeys Boy
Christian Coyle
Albert Rosborough
16
0
0
Derg Bonnie Rose
Kathryn Watt
Kathryn Watt
F
0
0
Jessies Flight
Christine Campbell
Christine Campbell
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified