ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 8 May 2010
1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
C
C
26.25
1
10
0
Ozy Clover
Philip Gaw
Jackie Harris
C
C
26.29
2
8
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
C
26.75
3
6
0
Arsalla
Angela Waras
Raena Leang
C
C
27.56
4
4
0
Ark Diamond
Kilian Browne
Sophie Walsh
C
C
27.73
5
3
0
Silence Is Golden
Tomas Doyle
Tomas Doyle
C
C
28.09
6
3
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Eddie Moloney
Susan Power
C
C
28.25
3
0
Carton Free
Alexander Butler
Raymond Donohoe
C
C
28.36
3
0
Valent
Dermott Lennon
keonan stables ltd
C
C
29.88
3
0
Serpent Of Lux
Martha Healy
Martha Healy
C
C
30.08
3
0
Finders Keepers 2
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Victoria Loane
C
C
30.40
3
0
Vites Bs
Angela Waras
Dermott Lennon
C
C
31.11
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
C
31.80
3
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
31.92
3
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
C
C
31.99
3
0
Caloux Z
Martha Healy
J P Healy
C
C
32.08
3
0
Kec Lightening Strikes
Anthony O' Regan
Liam Kennedy
C
C
32.28
3
0
Cassidee (Swb)
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
C
34.24
3
0
K.E.C. Alizza
Eddie Moloney
Mark Williams
C
3
44.90
0
0
Kimberlite
Sean Walsh
Sean Walsh
C
4
27.86
0
0
Dunkerrin
Niamh O'connor
Anne O'connor
C
4
30.00
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
4
30.36
0
0
Venadium - R
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
4
31.54
0
0
Riverland Roi
Dermott Lennon
Bridge House Stud
C
4
33.48
0
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
4
39.86
0
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
C
8
31.55
0
0
Lismore Coasting
Francis Connors
Claire Mc Donnell
C
8
32.52
0
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
14
51.75
0
0
Ladylay
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
18
55.31
0
0
Ard Eagle Chief
John Floody
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Charles Daly
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Colonel Clover
Michael Kelly
Brian Kenny
4
0
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
4
0
0
Hhs Funkytown
Nicholas Butler
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
4
0
0
Tikal
Eddie Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
0
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
4
0
0
Winston (Kwpn)
John Higgins
John Higgins
4
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
8
0
0
Calluna Cindy
Francis Connors
Pamela Halley
8
0
0
Copney
Richard Murray
Natasha Surgenor
8
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
8
0
0
Smokey Malone
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
8
0
0
Ballyscanlon Quality
Paddy O'Donnell
John Brennan
12
0
0
Court's Cassius
Donnacha Dermody
Eamonn Darcy
12
0
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
16
0
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
E
0
0
Mini Match
Edward Kelly
Edward Kelly
E
0
0
Da Rude
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
R
0
0
Drimsough Lad
Philippa Robyn Arnold
Danielle Quinn
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified