ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown
Show
Barnadown, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 8 May 2010
5 yr old HSI Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
WCE Falco
Martin O'Dea
Lucinda Roche
C
60.51
C
35.92
1
3
0
Beechfields Eye Spy
Gemma Phelan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.62
C
36.15
1
3
0
Urlanmore Nemo
Gemma Phelan
Gemma Phelan
C
56.29
C
36.62
1
3
0
Martello (IHB)
John Floody
Patrick Kirwan
C
58.96
C
36.75
1
3
0
Ballycapple Mist
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
61.76
C
36.75
1
3
0
Ballygraffan
Alexander Butler
Dermot Forde
C
61.77
C
37.05
1
3
0
Mylenium Joe
Elaine O'Neill
Deirdre Bourns
C
56.48
C
37.86
1
3
0
Rockmount Larry
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
C
59.20
C
37.95
1
3
0
killygarvin on a mission
P O'Shea
Eamonn Connell
C
56.93
C
38.37
1
3
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
61.52
C
38.38
1
3
0
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
C
57.39
C
38.66
1
3
0
Cavalux
Linda Moloney
Martine Lund
C
59.10
C
38.73
1
3
0
Hyperion
Francis Connors
Gary Flynn
C
62.50
C
38.95
1
3
0
Gorsehill Gem
Gerard O'Neill
Anne Bannon
C
62.13
C
40.83
1
3
0
Norway Venture
D.J. O'sullivan
Yvonne Meaney
C
61.71
C
40.88
1
3
0
Mellow Gold
Marti Rudd
Lucy Lamont
C
61.70
C
41.58
1
3
0
Lcc Diamond Dazzaler
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
61.62
C
42.02
1
3
0
Damastown Dancer
Oisin Cooke
Rosemarie Campbell
C
62.27
C
42.31
1
3
0
LCC Samson
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
63.37
C
42.70
1
3
0
Loughview Captains Boy
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
C
58.62
4
38.12
0
0
Castle Quality
Alexander Butler
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
60.48
4
38.58
0
0
Tullibards Whats Next
John Higgins
Philip Campbell
C
57.72
4
38.96
0
0
Cooley Master Class
Cathal Mcmunn
Richard Sheane
C
59.93
4
39.16
0
0
Lady porschell
Mary McShane
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
61.23
4
40.34
0
0
Loughview Limelight
Conor Drain
Judith Sossick
C
61.08
4
42.20
0
0
Cruising Mr Jones
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
C
62.01
4
43.35
0
0
killossery kruisey
Johnny O'connell
Ciaran Glynn
1
64.15
0
0
Visual Effect
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
1
64.89
0
0
Franky Goes Cruising
Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson
1
65.38
0
0
Marchesi Impel De Reve
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
1
65.42
0
0
KEC Cocktail Jet
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
1
65.81
0
0
Stanley Lux
Anna Fee [AA]
Patrick Burke
4
56.81
0
0
Mullentine Imperial
Lucy Buchanan
Lucy Buchanan
4
56.87
0
0
Herlique
Clem Mcmahon
Clem Mcmahon
4
57.52
0
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Paul Devlin
Karen Lynch
4
58.32
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
4
58.90
0
0
Cruising Lux
Peter Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
4
59.42
0
0
Sandor
Cathal Mcmunn
Liam Filan
4
59.56
0
0
LCC Chavalier Ambassador
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
4
59.67
0
0
Glin Bay
Conor Drain
Dean Bell
4
61.15
0
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Eddie Moloney
Kyle Mclaughlin
4
61.54
0
0
Sorley Boy
Catherine Thornton
Newberry E Wilson
4
61.70
0
0
Ballygrangans Striker
Patrick Byrne
Jack Wallis
4
61.90
0
0
Ardmoy
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh
4
61.97
0
0
Conahys Courage
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
62.13
0
0
Be Serious Too
Jim Donohoe
karen fearon
4
62.28
0
0
Valtaire
Elaine O'Neill
Deirdre Bourns
4
62.31
0
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
4
62.56
0
0
Majestic Diamond
Peter Smyth
john hagan
4
62.65
0
0
Blm Lucy Lux
Alexander Butler
Katy Murphy
4
63.22
0
0
CCS Ottomatic
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
4
63.60
0
0
Go Sendy Go
Shamac Konopacki
James Boland
5
65.59
0
0
Exit Lights
Kilian Browne
Victoria Power
5
67.88
0
0
Could Be
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
8
63.89
0
0
Derryinver Luxury Cruise
Catherine Thornton
Paul Larkin
10
87.76
0
0
Misty Vale
Francis Connors
Gillian Connors
11
72.54
0
0
Legaland Quality
Allison Mercer
Allison Mercer
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified