ShowjumpingIreland
Ravensdale Lodge Equestrian Ce
Show
Ravensdale Lodge Equestrian Centre, 0, Louth
Leinster
Friday 28 May 2010
1m 20 Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Leo (Ger)
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.04
C
30.75
1
3
0
Turboko
Angela Waras
J W Rosbotham
C
49.04
C
32.13
1
3
0
BP Monalisa
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
52.88
C
32.92
1
3
0
Wippersnapper
Suzanne Posnett
Linda Courtney
C
52.61
C
33.99
1
3
0
Jade Des Baumes CH
Angela Waras
Markus Buser
C
54.01
C
34.47
1
3
0
Cavalier Clo
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
C
50.79
C
35.29
1
3
0
Ballyshan Arkansas
Blair Westphal
Linda Courtney
C
52.76
C
36.96
1
3
0
Ard Eagle Chief
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
57.18
C
39.35
1
3
0
Kellswater Emission
Conor Swail
Liam Mcgarry
C
53.50
C
39.63
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Lux Good
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
52.10
C
40.41
1
3
0
Diamond Lux
Natasha Surgenor
Joan Adrain
C
48.08
C
40.67
1
3
0
Creevagh Ferros Diamond
Delyth Collins
Conrad Mcguinness
C
51.19
C
41.36
1
3
0
Whatever (Kwpn)
James Bleeks
Roughan Farm
C
51.08
C
41.74
1
3
0
Courageous
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
C
51.18
C
43.46
1
3
0
Coulthard 2
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
56.17
C
43.80
1
3
0
Quick & Easy Z
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
53.74
C
45.37
1
3
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
60.20
C
45.63
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
49.78
4
31.94
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.31
4
34.14
0
0
High Quality (SWB)
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
52.76
4
37.73
0
0
Huntingham Squire
Frank Curran
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
C
55.32
4
38.23
0
0
Viola B
Edward Doyle
Thomas Byrne
C
53.11
4
44.32
0
0
Lcc Mr President
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
59.86
4
47.46
0
0
Mrs Quinn
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
54.32
4
51.56
0
0
Winston (Kwpn)
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
50.73
24
80.36
0
0
Sacha (Fei)
Allen Breen
Paul Mcguinness
4
49.54
0
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
4
49.77
0
0
Sambucca
Christine Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
4
51.82
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
52.31
0
0
Trillicks Black Magic
Suzanne Posnett
Joanne Martin
4
53.29
0
0
Rincarina
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
4
53.77
0
0
Escape St Ghyvan
Lucy Buchanan
Mullentine Farms
4
54.03
0
0
Hillowan Harvest Day
Edward Doyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
54.76
0
0
Candour
Gary Quinn
Richard Mcelligott
4
55.37
0
0
Pepper Pot
Tomas Doyle
Madelaine Gervais
4
55.73
0
0
Lislan Rockenroller
Gary Quinn
Jill Revill
4
56.02
0
0
What A Lass
Conor Drain
Samuel J Smyth
4
56.31
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
4
56.74
0
0
Cara Touche
Kellie Allen
Norman Allen
4
58.18
0
0
Ionsai Nua
Mark Kinsella
Ronnoco Ltd And Jackie Bolger
4
58.66
0
0
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
5
63.37
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Killian Barrett
Anne Kavanagh
6
67.86
0
0
Hhs Central Park
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
6
68.95
0
0
Instant Karma
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
7
73.23
0
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
8
53.18
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
53.51
0
0
Big Ambition
Michael Beattie
John Higgins
8
53.90
0
0
Corofelio
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
8
56.43
0
0
Oldtown Yogi Bear
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
8
58.53
0
0
Cesena
Allen Breen
Allen Breen
12
54.16
0
0
The Windmill Master
Peter Smyth
Fiona Carson
12
54.31
0
0
Carlingford Prince
Natasha Mallon
Natasha Mallon
25
96.95
0
0
Cratlieve Heather
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
F
0
0
P.S. I Love You
Mark Kinsella
Francis Murphy
R
0
0
Pacino
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
R
0
0
The Big Boy
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
59.13
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified