ShowjumpingIreland
SJI National Horse Championshi
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Friday 13 August 2010
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tempting
Jordan Coyle
Aine Travers
C
53.14
1
10
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
C
55.20
2
8
0
Spideog An Urra
Raymond Morrissey
Raymond Morrissey
C
55.41
3
6
0
Carramore Oasis
John Philbin
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
55.99
4
4
0
Mosstown Clover Girl
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
56.81
5
3
0
Cissbury Diamond
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
C
57.28
6
3
0
Whitestream Spirit
Stephen Egan
Sean Judge
C
63.60
0
0
Tullykyne Boy
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
C
65.65
0
0
Killmac Z
Paddy O'Donnell
Grainne Alexander
C
66.24
0
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
C
67.85
0
0
Portphilip Jones
Daisy Duggan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.74
0
0
Caliania
Maura Counihan Jnr
Sheikha Maitha M. R. Al Maktoum
C
71.00
0
0
Lisnamult Lili
Corinne Hyde
Dermot Forde
C
71.19
0
0
Cornascriebe Kings Master
Michael Cave
Robert O'Callaghan
1
77.10
0
0
Lissarina
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
2
79.08
0
0
Coldwood Gemini Girl
Jonathan Gordon
Roddy Furey
2
79.20
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Michael Cave
Allan Davidson
3
84.33
0
0
Killanley Pageant
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Stephen Noonan
4
54.80
0
0
Ulysses
Deirdre Murphy
Deirdre Murphy
4
58.22
0
0
Seaview Captain
Ciara Desmond
Val Joy
4
59.70
0
0
Dantes Peak
Darragh Mccarthy
Oliver Mccarthy
4
60.83
0
0
Laughtons Lofty
Sam Malone
Caroline Connors
4
63.63
0
0
Carnagh Courage Lady
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
4
63.99
0
0
Vitae Lux
Stephen Egan
Seamus Heverin
4
64.68
0
0
Good News (AES)
Jim Donohoe
Peter Farrell
4
64.86
0
0
Butterfly Ambition
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
4
68.02
0
0
Kec Orlando
Lauren Kiely
Laura Collins
4
68.09
0
0
Lb Volcanicity
Paul Sarsfield
James Conway
4
70.06
0
0
I S H D Ebony
Anna Dunne Purcell
Hugh Durkin
4
72.92
0
0
Mullycar
Anna Dunne Purcell
Valerie Keogh
4
73.18
0
0
Fairy Queen (Ihr)
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
4
73.84
0
0
Shylock Flight
Carol Ann Molloy
Carol Ann Molloy
5
74.48
0
0
Red Cloud Z
Orlagh O'donoghue
Orlagh O'donoghue
5
75.29
0
0
Tinarana Goldwave
Michael Cusack
Peter Leonard
5
77.65
0
0
Call Me
Nicholas Butler
Team Z7
5
90.70
0
0
Dougs Pride
Kieran Cunningham
Kieran Cunningham
6
78.69
0
0
Msh Millie
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
6
79.63
0
0
Premier Carel Clover
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
6
80.62
0
0
Captain Jack Jones
Monty Badger
Bridge House Stud
8
68.36
0
0
Mougins
Linda Gillespie
Davina Meredith
8
68.97
0
0
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
87.24
0
0
Rathbawn Sushi
Linda Gillespie
Isobel Reynolds
8
88.81
0
0
Birchwood Holly
Louise Murphy
Patrick Murphy
8
89.51
0
0
Rineen Captain Moonlight
Paddy O'Donnell
Lindy Nixon - Gray
9
74.37
0
0
B Unique
Jim Donohoe
Nadia Marie Farrell
10
80.65
0
0
Razldazl Lucca
Dolores Ruth
Dolores Ruth
11
83.84
0
0
Fleenstown Knockaban
Martin Lonergan
Martin Lonergan
12
60.71
0
0
Kouette
Monty Badger
Lino Orlandi
12
68.71
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Michael Rafter
Nadia Verschoyle
12
87.33
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
12
88.53
0
0
Z Op's Caesar
Devon Murray
Martin Joyce
13
91.61
0
0
Tia's Choice
Jillian. Cooper [S]
Jillian. Cooper
14
78.25
0
0
Luxor
Wesley Ryan
Devon Murray
14
97.22
0
0
Alicante H
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
15
84.01
0
0
Quanita
Nicholas Butler
Team Z7
16
105.36
0
0
Picasso Lad
Eadaoin Collins
Charles Daly
22
113.00
0
0
Pembrook Lisalea
Finbar Mulligan
Finbar Mulligan
E
0
0
Broadford King
Kate Hutcheson [A]
Kate Hutcheson
R
0
0
Emerald B
Brian Bartley
Brian Bartley
R
0
0
Luxroe
Paul Mc Dermott
Eddie Moloney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified