ShowjumpingIreland
SJI National Horse Championshi
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Saturday 14 August 2010
1m 40 Grand Prix Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Slieveanorra
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
74.96
C
35.86
1
10
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
71.70
C
37.52
2
8
0
Will Wimble
Alexander Butler
Gretchen Johnson
C
71.47
C
38.41
3
6
0
Keeford Topcat
Alexander Butler
John Higgins Senior
C
73.67
C
38.97
4
4
0
Adventure De Kannan
Trevor Breen
Karen Swann
C
72.35
4
35.00
5
3
0
Tolett
Dermott Lennon
Allan Davidson
C
71.93
4
37.33
6
3
0
Flexing
Edward Doyle
Paul Larkin
C
73.58
4
37.63
0
0
Kalvinretto
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
73.63
4
37.96
0
0
Cruisings Micky Finn
Olive Clarke
Brendan Murphy
C
71.29
4
38.07
0
0
Urelle
Edward Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
75.60
4
40.26
0
0
Mrs Quinn
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
69.91
8
37.07
0
0
Corofelio
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
1
78.82
0
0
Walterstown Clover
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
71.06
0
0
Merlins Magic
Stephanie Finetto
Highfort Stud
4
71.12
0
0
Puissance (N H S)
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
4
74.00
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
4
74.14
0
0
Hi Kilrainey
Aidan Loftus
Aidan Loftus
4
74.59
0
0
Voila
Thomas O'Brien
John Mullins
4
74.67
0
0
Hello Spider (Aes)
Padraic C Judge
Padraic and Nuala Judge
5
76.17
0
0
Twister (Kwpn)
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
5
78.41
0
0
Warrenstown Well Aware
Tholm Keane
David Boult
8
72.63
0
0
Cinemax
Neal Fearon
Mary - Lou Cassone
8
73.59
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
8
75.84
0
0
Lough Foyle (FEI)
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
9
76.01
0
0
Vampire (KWPN)
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
9
76.64
0
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
69.07
0
0
Kilrainey High Destination
Aidan Loftus
Killian Norris
12
74.74
0
0
Venadium - R
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
13
77.52
0
0
Catch Me If You Can
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
13
79.10
0
0
T D'Arco
Hayley Dunne
Deirdre Dunne
13
79.11
0
0
Twister (FEI)
Damien Doyle
Edward Doyle
14
80.08
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
14
81.51
0
0
Whinny Jackson
Sven Hadley
Billy Twomey
14
82.78
0
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Charles Daly
Eddie Moloney
15
86.68
0
0
Finders Keepers 2
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Victoria Loane
16
74.89
0
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
17
76.44
0
0
Annestown
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
17
77.44
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
17
78.80
0
0
Licanto
Amy O'rourke
Amy O'rourke
19
84.13
0
0
Vimminka
Scottie Barclay
Ladycastle Syndicate
22
83.88
0
0
Verdi Van Paemel
Glen Leddy
Glen Leddy
25
77.57
0
0
Cutting Edge (Fei)
Damien McGuire
Aileen Bryan
R
0
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
R
0
0
Heracross
Stephanie Finetto
Highfort Stud
R
0
0
Vites Bs
Angela Waras
Dermott Lennon
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified