ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Tuesday 14 September 2010
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
C
48.43
C
29.22
1
3
0
Adelgonde Z
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
56.00
C
29.52
1
3
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.20
1
3
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
C
C
30.83
1
3
0
Evita (Fei)
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
45.80
C
31.07
1
3
0
Kilrush Road
Damien Griffin
Willie Cusack
C
48.03
C
31.34
1
3
0
Pageant Prince
Shane Goggins
Jeff Hockley
C
49.03
C
32.37
1
3
0
Paramount Z
Ellie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
48.39
C
32.92
1
3
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
52.56
C
33.21
1
3
0
Jakar De Moyon
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
47.71
C
33.24
1
3
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
C
51.89
C
33.30
1
3
0
Mosstown Clover Girl
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
33.69
1
3
0
Festive Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
53.00
C
33.84
1
3
0
Hickory Hill
Amy Kirkwood
Cali O'Donnell
C
51.97
C
34.12
1
3
0
Zarah
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
50.19
C
34.93
1
3
0
Jessie Duke
Aisling Doherty
Zara Lynas
C
C
35.54
1
3
0
A Touch Of Lass
Stephen Moore
Aisling Sweeney
C
C
35.56
1
3
0
Aresse M
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
C
36.12
1
3
0
Winston (Kwpn)
Christian Coyle
John Higgins
C
48.75
C
36.70
1
3
0
Out of Beag
Wagner Ayres Correa
Pauline Clarke
C
C
36.83
1
3
0
Zuidam
Daniel Coyle
Clare Hughes
C
54.10
C
37.31
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Lux Good
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
49.39
C
37.34
1
3
0
The Pugilist
Jack Doyle
Jack Doyle
C
53.05
C
37.63
1
3
0
Waltz Dragonder
Dan Walsh
Veronika Kelly
C
49.20
C
38.14
1
3
0
Zigali P.S.
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard O'Neill
C
C
38.18
1
3
0
W Sambia 9
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
C
49.62
C
38.48
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Mili Mc Intyre
Linzi Johnston
C
50.18
C
38.74
1
3
0
Luxette
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
C
51.77
C
39.00
1
3
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
53.91
C
39.84
1
3
0
Willemijn
Avril Breen
Selina Braddish
C
49.17
C
41.61
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Mystique
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
49.85
C
42.43
1
3
0
Kilmullen Chairlux
Dan Walsh
Holly Kenny
C
49.85
C
43.58
1
3
0
Mylenium Joe
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
48.15
C
43.92
1
3
0
Westland Ruby
Sheila White
Dermot Forde
C
49.07
C
44.02
1
3
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Shane Goggins
Pat Satchwell
C
52.95
C
44.14
1
3
0
Nice Girl Sally
Robert Harrison
O Connell Sport Horses
C
49.65
C
44.71
1
3
0
High Quality (SWB)
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
C
53.05
C
44.85
1
3
0
Birchwood Holly
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
C
53.03
C
44.99
1
3
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
C
55.33
C
45.30
1
3
0
Z Wellie 72
Gerard O'Neill
Ger O'Brien
C
59.01
C
45.83
1
3
0
Corrib House
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
52.32
C
47.67
1
3
0
Z
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh
C
52.20
C
47.93
1
3
0
Urbi Et Orbi - S
Robert Murdy
Robert Murdy
C
53.11
C
48.32
1
3
0
Womanizer
Conor Swail
Ivor Broderick
C
54.82
C
49.67
1
3
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.29
C
49.92
1
3
0
Chipigal
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
C
1
53.62
0
0
Adonis Van de Zandput
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
C
49.44
4
29.19
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.61
4
32.32
0
0
The Dream Master
Shane Quinn
Linda Courtney
C
50.94
4
32.34
0
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
47.33
4
32.78
0
0
Cooldiamond Ruby
Racheal Creaven
Paul Murtagh
C
56.10
4
34.66
0
0
TK MACS
Damien Griffin
Brian Sutton
C
4
34.85
0
0
Rehab
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
51.74
4
38.12
0
0
Emma Van De Wolfsgracht
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.18
4
39.37
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
50.58
4
40.04
0
0
Lady Cougar
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
51.14
4
40.44
0
0
Fair Play 111
Declan Mc Parland
Michael McCann
C
50.81
4
40.78
0
0
Escape St Ghyvan
Lucy Buchanan
Mullentine Farms
C
49.99
4
41.14
0
0
Benlough
Declan Mc Parland
Phelim Mc Parland
C
48.30
4
42.56
0
0
Lincourt Gino
David Blake
Brian Mclaughlin( do not use) ( duplicate)
C
49.39
4
42.87
0
0
Rincoola Go Deo
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
4
43.01
0
0
Arantos
Neal Fearon
Michael O'callaghan
C
50.20
4
46.26
0
0
Sambucca
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
56.80
5
50.68
0
0
Cassidee (Swb)
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
56.82
5
50.95
0
0
Castlefield Maximus
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
55.39
5
51.56
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
C
8
31.27
0
0
Clabbystown Cairbre
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
C
42.77
8
33.69
0
0
Ushas
Hannah Bendon
Hannah Bendon
C
8
42.03
0
0
Suir Safari
Ita Mcdermott
Fiona Brady
C
50.09
8
42.42
0
0
Gabbano
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
55.53
8
45.84
0
0
Emerald Inovative
Shane Quinn
Emer Quinn
C
9
51.12
0
0
Impressionist Dream
Richard Nallon
Patrick Bourke
C
50.98
12
40.39
0
0
Luxor
Robert Harrison
Devon Murray
C
12
45.11
0
0
Rincarina
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
49.65
12
62.59
0
0
Mis Condia
Dan Walsh
Brendan Hogan
C
13
50.35
0
0
Vector M2S
Stacey Babes
Stacey Babes
C
49.78
25
68.49
0
0
Pride Of Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Matt Kane
4
46.81
0
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
4
47.74
0
0
Zoltaire
David Blake
Deirdre Bourns
4
48.15
0
0
Tequila Rose
Sean Glynn
Lisa Molloy
4
48.45
0
0
Cimenta C
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
4
48.57
0
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Darragh Mccarthy
Austin Broderick
4
48.88
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
4
49.18
0
0
Balou Marco Gii
Daniel Coyle
Jordan Coyle
4
49.68
0
0
clarequest chippy cruise
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
50.22
0
0
Dunmull
Christian Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
50.57
0
0
Vriend
Gerard O'Neill
Messers Jessop & Jackson
4
50.78
0
0
Castellar
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
4
51.13
0
0
Derg Showgirl
John O'hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
52.43
0
0
The Windmill Master
Peter Smyth
Fiona Carson
4
52.80
0
0
Charlottes Flight
Racheal Creaven
Patrick Carty
4
53.19
0
0
Willem (Kwpn)
Peter Smyth
Mary C Barron
4
53.34
0
0
Warrenstown Hector
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
4
53.43
0
0
Arion-E
Fiona Coyle
Fiona Coyle
4
54.25
0
0
K.E.C. Alizza
Eddie Moloney
Mark Williams
4
55.44
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
4
56.01
0
0
Zi-Zodine
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
56.46
0
0
Snipe (Ihb)
Olive Clarke
Andrew Dunne
4
59.11
0
0
killossery kruisey
Johnny O'connell
Ciaran Glynn
4
0
0
Shannondale Gino
Fiona O'Malley
Deirdre Bourns
7
68.57
0
0
Hallowberry Kaptan
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Laura Moloney-Quinn
7
73.84
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
8
46.11
0
0
Brookpark Cruise
Colm Nicholson
Caitríona Sheanon
8
48.11
0
0
Corrib Cruise
Thomas O'Brien
Shane Curley
8
48.22
0
0
Theatreworld
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
8
48.74
0
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
8
48.95
0
0
Olynthe D'Uriat
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
8
49.00
0
0
Grand Illusion
David Blake
Martina O'Keeffe
8
49.62
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
8
49.82
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
8
51.76
0
0
Royal Colours
Thomas O'Brien
Thomas O'Brien
8
52.30
0
0
Whinny Jackson
Sven Hadley
Billy Twomey
8
58.65
0
0
Welcome Touch
Ronald Ross
Monica Boyd
8
60.40
0
0
Uppercourt courage
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
8
0
0
Cranny Chipison
Joan Greene
David Robinson
9
65.42
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
12
61.45
0
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
12
76.99
0
0
Quick & Easy Z
John Higgins
John Higgins
13
74.46
0
0
Milchem Starlight
Cian Melia
John Melia
13
78.35
0
0
Fallaghs Clear View
Ian Smith
Ian Smith
16
0
0
Lynx Affect
Natasha Smith
Anna Furs Admin
16
0
0
Bush Lady
Ian Smith
Kate Deegan
20
49.58
0
0
Vangelis (Kwpn)
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
28
109.38
0
0
Big Al
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
R
0
0
Mullentine Imperial
Lucy Buchanan
Lucy Buchanan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified