ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 15 September 2010
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
C
60.90
C
23.44
1
3
0
Waiting For William
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
C
66.37
C
24.11
1
3
0
Zakenna
Derek McCoppin
Richard McDermott & David Dodd
C
57.04
C
24.13
1
3
0
Cooldiamond Ruby
Racheal Creaven
Paul Murtagh
C
61.31
C
24.20
1
3
0
Ulster
Conor Swail
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
68.49
C
25.09
1
3
0
The Dream Master
Shane Quinn
Linda Courtney
C
65.66
C
25.10
1
3
0
Nimba Flight
Eddie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
C
25.13
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Flight
Darragh Mccarthy
Austin Broderick
C
62.63
C
25.52
1
3
0
Vriend
Gerard O'Neill
Messers Jessop & Jackson
C
70.58
C
26.18
1
3
0
Axel B
William Greene
William Greene
C
C
26.64
1
3
0
Willemijn
Avril Breen
Selina Braddish
C
63.16
C
26.67
1
3
0
Vector M2S
Stacey Babes
Stacey Babes
C
C
26.99
1
3
0
Lenamore Donnatella
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
66.45
C
27.24
1
3
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
C
65.51
C
27.68
1
3
0
Rrc Black Magic
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
69.86
C
27.69
1
3
0
Ionsai Nua
Deane Rogan
Ronnoco Ltd And Jackie Bolger
C
69.97
C
29.29
1
3
0
P.S. I Love You
Mark Kinsella
Francis Murphy
C
68.60
C
29.54
1
3
0
W Sambia 9
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
C
64.38
C
30.17
1
3
0
Everything (Bwp)
Cian O'Connor
Abdulla Humaid Ai Muhairi
C
67.20
C
30.79
1
3
0
Lenamore Coolda Cruise
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
C
66.77
C
30.86
1
3
0
Out of Beag
Wagner Ayres Correa
Pauline Clarke
C
70.05
C
31.54
1
3
0
Milchem Starlight
Cian Melia
John Melia
C
64.29
C
31.75
1
3
0
Corofelio
Darragh Mccarthy
Caledonia Stables
C
C
32.22
1
3
0
Uppercourt courage
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
C
70.01
C
33.24
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Mili Mc Intyre
Linzi Johnston
C
64.03
C
34.18
1
3
0
Cassius K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
67.70
C
34.22
1
3
0
Egocentric
Scottie Barclay
Jennifer Hews
C
C
35.65
1
3
0
Varvara
Katherine Gormley
Katherine Gormley
C
C
35.94
1
3
0
Pageant Prince
Shane Goggins
Jeff Hockley
C
63.67
C
36.00
1
3
0
Benlough
Declan Mc Parland
Phelim Mc Parland
C
C
36.26
1
3
0
Ballymore Eustace
Cian O'Connor
Jackie Bolger & Mel Sutcliffe
C
70.72
C
37.19
1
3
0
Elamo Elevation
Harvey Smith
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
37.31
1
3
0
Festive Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
68.49
C
37.47
1
3
0
Lcc Mr President
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
70.65
C
38.23
1
3
0
Quinnsboro Cui Rellig
Cathal Mcmunn
Michael Culligan
C
64.99
C
38.28
1
3
0
Derrynane Lady
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
38.45
1
3
0
HHS Apache
Damien Doyle
Miguel Bravo
C
69.36
C
38.77
1
3
0
Courageous
Ross Mulholland
Paul Devlin
C
69.76
C
38.77
1
3
0
Music Hill Quality
Taylor Croke
Patrick Hayes
C
66.53
C
38.90
1
3
0
Kilmullen Chairlux
Dan Walsh
Holly Kenny
C
67.22
C
39.25
1
3
0
Wippersnapper
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
67.76
C
39.26
1
3
0
Lcc Diamond Dazzaler
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
65.21
C
39.64
1
3
0
Premier Sport
Hannah Joyce
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.30
C
39.94
1
3
0
I Caesar
Greg Broderick
Vincent Digby
C
67.31
C
40.09
1
3
0
Caltra Forever
Mili Mc Intyre
Linda Courtney
C
66.35
C
40.74
1
3
0
Chekhov PKZ
Conor Swail
Xeniya Martinova
C
69.67
C
41.04
1
3
0
Lady Latt
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Clarke Jnr & Johnny O'hanlon
C
73.82
C
41.20
1
3
0
Waltz Dragonder
Dan Walsh
Veronika Kelly
C
C
41.23
1
3
0
Womanizer
Conor Swail
Ivor Broderick
C
69.82
C
41.37
1
3
0
KEC Cocktail Jet
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
69.40
C
42.20
1
3
0
Arabella (Ihb)
Mark Kinsella
Cian O Connor & Mary Hughes
C
72.46
1
43.15
0
0
Sambucca
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
73.04
1
43.47
0
0
Leo (Ger)
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
25.22
0
0
Mullaghea Miss Douglas
Sophie Dillon
Sophie Dillon
C
4
27.45
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
C
63.79
4
27.76
0
0
Zarah
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
65.36
4
27.88
0
0
White Clover
Cody James Mahoney
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
69.98
4
30.11
0
0
Rehab
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
4
32.17
0
0
Olynthe D'Uriat
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
65.14
4
35.00
0
0
TK MACS
Damien Griffin
Brian Sutton
C
4
35.43
0
0
Dee Vee Dale
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
C
62.86
4
35.47
0
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
4
36.11
0
0
Milenio (Us)
Danielle Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
63.91
4
36.73
0
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
70.53
4
39.02
0
0
Winand
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
72.89
4
42.40
0
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
C
62.56
8
35.72
0
0
The Little Russian
Daniel Coyle
Moya Carlin
C
8
35.90
0
0
Cruising Lux
Peter Smyth
Kathleen Gallagher
C
61.21
8
36.98
0
0
Kec Pyjama Party
David Blake
William Kennedy
C
8
38.25
0
0
Welcome Touch
Ronald Ross
Monica Boyd
C
71.01
8
39.04
0
0
Cavalier Unlimited
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
9
43.99
0
0
Corrib House
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
73.11
14
64.57
0
0
Westland Ruby
Sheila White
Dermot Forde
C
64.15
15
54.47
0
0
Derrymahon Dancer
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
27
86.07
0
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
68.49
F
0
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
F
0
0
Monseuir Taloubet
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
R
0
0
Kec Lightening Strikes
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Liam Kennedy
1
74.39
0
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
4
59.62
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Ausra Clarke
Michael Connole
4
60.66
0
0
Hallowberry Kaptan
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Laura Moloney-Quinn
4
61.41
0
0
Jakar De Moyon
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
62.38
0
0
Mullentine Imperial
Lucy Buchanan
Lucy Buchanan
4
63.45
0
0
Zaprice
Bill Maguire
Michael Patrick Sweetman
4
63.86
0
0
Pride Of Cavalier
Mary Ellen Rice
Matt Kane
4
64.20
0
0
Midnight De Varengere
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
4
64.44
0
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Ross Mulholland
Karen Lynch
4
65.29
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
65.30
0
0
Breemount Rocket
Barry Murphy
Gill Connors
4
65.48
0
0
Tempting
Jordan Coyle
Aine Travers
4
65.79
0
0
Imperial Clover
Conor Mc Eneaney
John Clarke
4
66.16
0
0
Mis Condia
Dan Walsh
Brendan Hogan
4
66.53
0
0
Waldorf (Kwpn)
Cathal Mcmunn
Hawkwood Farm
4
67.24
0
0
Caspar (GER)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
67.33
0
0
Vangelis (Kwpn)
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
4
67.96
0
0
killossery kruisey
Johnny O'connell
Ciaran Glynn
4
68.60
0
0
Clarkes Silver Dollar
Barbara Clarke
Barbara Clarke
4
68.62
0
0
Cloonbarry Luc
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
4
68.68
0
0
Zigali P.S.
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard O'Neill
4
68.80
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
4
69.10
0
0
Cranny Chipison
Joan Greene
David Robinson
4
70.00
0
0
Crogacht
Sheila White
Michael Kearins
4
70.65
0
0
Authentic (FEI)
Mark Kinsella
Ronnoco Jump
4
70.83
0
0
Diamond Knight Black Boy
Shane Goggins
Pat Satchwell
4
71.06
0
0
Soolmoy Joe
Joan Greene
John Martin Mcloughney
4
71.17
0
0
Diamond Graaf
Richard Kerins
Ruth O'malley
4
72.40
0
0
K.E.C. Alizza
Eddie Moloney
Mark Williams
4
0
0
KEC Playing Tag
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
5
74.42
0
0
Laurnas Girl
Martin T Collins
Martin T Collins
5
75.16
0
0
Charlottes Flight
Racheal Creaven
Patrick Carty
8
65.12
0
0
Henrys Ark
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
8
65.56
0
0
Barnaboy Freeman
Cian Melia
Conor Connolly
8
66.67
0
0
Winterdown Aldatus
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
8
70.60
0
0
Zarola 2 Van Het Gehucht
Shane Burns
Shane Burns
8
72.88
0
0
Calle
Richard Kerins
Sean Nangle
8
74.08
0
0
Nice Girl Sally
Robert Harrison
O Connell Sport Horses
8
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
9
75.94
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Hannah Joyce
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
77.52
0
0
Penny Duke
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
12
65.32
0
0
Impressionist Dream
Richard Nallon
Patrick Bourke
12
68.40
0
0
Premier Carel Clover
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
13
77.23
0
0
Lady Cougar
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
16
88.37
0
0
Whisper (NL)
Hannah Joyce
Shirley Kernan
17
91.85
0
0
Fallaghs Clear View
Ian Smith
Ian Smith
19
83.91
0
0
Rudi CH
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
R
0
0
Theatreworld
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified