ShowjumpingIreland
Boswell RDS Pony and YR Qualif
Show
Boswell, 0, Wicklow
Leinster
Saturday 1 May 2010
148 Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
88.72
C
41.25
1
10
0
Cappagh Romeo
Paraic Kenny
Ellen Kenny
C
87.92
C
42.15
2
8
0
Another Destiny
Tom Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.56
C
42.23
3
6
0
Jacknell Street
Emma O Dwyer
Joanne O'dwyer
C
80.89
C
42.66
4
4
0
Kalim De Montlieu
Emma O Dwyer
Joanne O'dwyer
C
79.39
C
43.30
5
3
0
Western Wonder
Mark O Callaghan
Anita Duffy
C
80.47
C
45.42
6
3
0
More Clover
Shane Kenny
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
82.29
C
45.82
3
0
Bertas Clover
Kate MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
C
82.24
C
47.84
3
0
Ard Fry Seymour
Emma O Dwyer
Des Fitzgerald
C
80.97
C
49.44
3
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.78
4
45.41
0
0
Brooklands Flash Dance
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
C
73.63
8
43.84
0
0
Moy Dancer
Shannen Howley
Marie Costello
C
80.68
8
45.29
0
0
Ballybrody King
Mark O Callaghan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.56
12
47.30
0
0
Imagine If One
Kate MacDonagh
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
C
81.19
12
52.02
0
0
Dibidoe
Tom Foley
Eoin Doyle
4
79.23
19
106.20
0
0
Raphoes Chance
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
4
70.88
0
0
Parkmore Cassanova
Jack Murphy
Liam Murphy
4
76.17
0
0
Edna
Lucy Latta
Yvonne Latta
4
77.17
0
0
Grey Ross
Roisin Kenny
Sorcha Kenny
4
78.67
0
0
Glenkeen Chino
Daniel Coyle
Sara Lorraine Johnston
4
83.48
0
0
Kadia Mouche
Alex Buller
Anita Duffy
4
86.82
0
0
Acapella Z
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
94.41
0
0
The Ballylee Joule
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
4
0
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Jessica Patterson
Sarah Hamilton
8
77.28
0
0
Sunhill Star
Aine Good
Denis Good
8
77.88
0
0
Westside Ranger
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
8
79.15
0
0
Silver Ranger
Daniel Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
80.14
0
0
Badda Bing
Amelia Hogan
Jeanette Haynes
8
80.81
0
0
Buffalo Bill
Shane Dalton
John Kelly
8
81.03
0
0
Bertie Brown
Lauren Delahunty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
82.50
0
0
Ballydoolagh Dreamer
Yvonne Whiteside
Lisa Smith
8
84.03
0
0
Moneymaker 111
Katie-Mai Mccarthy
john mccarthy
8
84.78
0
0
Dream Cruise
Kelly Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
8
85.64
0
0
Woodfield Rinrush
John Nolan
Elaine Donoghue
8
0
0
Cuffsgrange For Sure
Kevin Webster
Ann Webster
9
89.99
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Roisin Kenny
Brian Sweetnam
9
90.47
0
0
Temple Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
9
0
0
Amazing Experience
Max O'reilly Hyland
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
11
0
0
Irish Night Watchman
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
12
74.68
0
0
Bundy
Shannon Mackenzie
Elaine Donoghue
12
82.24
0
0
Lackamore Comet
Anthony Brien [S]
Paula Nedelec
12
82.50
0
0
Dollar Girl
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
15
99.88
0
0
Magic Tarroy
Jack Andrew Hutchinson
Patricia Millea
16
85.86
0
0
Nick Dundee(Fei)
Danny (Daniel) Heenan
Gary Heenan
16
0
0
Kruserlier
Grainne Mc Grath
Robert Hughes
19
112.20
0
0
Inshaalah Grey
Siobhan Mccarthy
Noel McDonagh
21
89.08
0
0
Wutang
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
24
80.88
0
0
Lonesome Dove
Darragh Ryan
Tomas Ryan
24
83.21
0
0
Mini Cooper II
Mark Murphy
Brendan Murphy
24
87.29
0
0
Rock Dee Jay
Max O'reilly Hyland
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
29
107.58
0
0
Robeen Lucky Lass
Orla Dixon
Andrew Rennie
32
82.34
0
0
Broad Way
Cayman Roe
Michael Roe
E
0
0
Garryndruig Gold Digger
John Nolan
Wayne Santry
E
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
James Dunne
Michael Barrett
E
0
0
Soniadoir
Joanne Blair
Victoria Clarke
E
0
0
The Bard Of Bovain
Grainne Mc Grath
Gerard Mcgrath
E
0
0
Westside Phantom
Ciara Murphy [S]
Gerard Murphy
F
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Eoghan Murphy
Ciara Murphy
R
0
0
In The Shade
Gareth Saunderson
Samantha Roche
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified