ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 8 July 2010
148 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Woodfield Rising Star
Shane Dalton
Frank Glynn
C
C
23.70
1
6
0
Laraghmore Martin
Hannah McMillan
Lorna McMillan
C
C
24.56
2
5
0
New Forge Lady
Shannon Mackenzie
Lucy Hickey
C
C
25.09
3
4
0
Cashel Bay Misty
Phoebe Jennings
Cashel Bay Connemara Pony Stud
C
C
25.11
4
3
0
Twilight Magic
Jack Murphy
Liam Murphy
C
C
25.23
5
3
0
Sannan Valley Top Tier
Katie Fletcher
Sally Fletcher
C
C
26.62
6
3
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.78
3
0
Ballyogue Gold
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.42
3
0
Mr Blue (BSJA)
Daisy Hughes
Gillian Hughes
C
C
28.68
3
0
Dream Cruise
Kerry Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
29.65
3
0
Athur Comet
Danielle Hughes
William Jenkins
C
C
31.50
3
0
Attyrory Handyman
Cali O'Donnell
Ronan Daly
C
C
31.92
3
0
Ryans Mystery
Shannon Robinson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.21
3
0
Ebonys Star
Laura Reynolds
Patrick Lawlor
C
C
32.53
3
0
O'Leary's Jet
Chloe Turnbull
Joanne Turnbull
C
C
32.58
3
0
Dooneens Peach Schnapps
Phoebe Jennings
Sarah Collen
C
C
33.52
3
0
Pass Auf
Grace Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.10
3
0
Colton Milton
Kelly Taggart
Alice Boman
C
C
35.13
3
0
Mr Woody (Ihb)
Stephanie Mc Ivor
Diane Mcivor
C
C
35.27
3
0
Cadulle
Katie Fletcher
Sally Fletcher
C
C
35.32
3
0
Carnhill Diamond
Taylor Cummins
Paul Cummins
C
C
36.20
3
0
Emily 38
Karen Condon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.16
3
0
Next Riot
Jeremy Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
C
37.38
3
0
Flintstone B
Ciara Kennedy
Melissa O'Donnell
C
C
37.92
3
0
Petrus Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Rod Mc Govern
C
C
38.72
3
0
Inishowen Pride
Aoife Kelly
Maura Kelly
C
C
39.37
3
0
Cragghouse Griff
Molly O'shea
Susan O'shea
C
C
39.44
3
0
Attyrory Rising Star
Emma Douglas
Paul Douglas
C
C
40.19
3
0
The Fugitive
Enda Connole
Garrett Barry
C
C
40.89
3
0
Temple Spartacus
Jeremy Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
42.21
3
0
Drishoge Kairo
Yasmin Davis
Alison Davis
C
4
25.31
0
0
Deal Or No Deal (Ihb)
Cali O'Donnell
Maurice Phelan
C
4
25.34
0
0
Parkhead
Nathan Evans
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
4
30.16
0
0
Ballybrody King
Mark O Callaghan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
31.40
0
0
Salix Justice
Jack Goaley
Cashel House Hotel
C
4
35.43
0
0
Cool Diamond (BSJA)
Katie Fletcher
Amanda Millward
C
4
35.54
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
James Dunne
Michael Barrett
C
4
35.54
0
0
Erraroey (BSJA)
Daisy Hughes
Gillian Hughes
C
4
43.42
0
0
Glenford Scot
Trevor Mc Donagh
Declan Dooley
C
8
23.67
0
0
Ballinvoher Lady
Jack Goaley
Gary Gannon
C
8
30.90
0
0
Factor X
Aine Good
Anne Cronin
F
0
0
Ballydavid Souz
Charlotte Donoghue
clodagh ross
4
0
0
Beechfield Bear
Christina Harkin
Lana Harkin
4
0
0
Cappagh Lad
Bertram Allen
Noel Delahunty
4
0
0
Carnhill Crystal
Aoife Mc Donagh
George Moore
4
0
0
Cashmir Jumper
Katrina Frew
Michael Garrity
4
0
0
Flicker (Phs)
Nina Mulligan
Rosemary Eames
4
0
0
Hello Oscar
Dylan Kilkenny
Pauline Gibson
4
0
0
Kahola Maestro (BSJA)
Danielle Hughes
Michelle Hughes
4
0
0
Killyfassie Freddie
Jodie Weir
John Jameson
4
0
0
La Tania
Joanna Finlay
Allan Weir
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Bart
Fiona Byrne
Cora Byrne
4
0
0
Lucky Paddy Cpbs
Kelly Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
4
0
0
Midnight Minuet
Victoria Hewson
Amanda C Farr
4
0
0
Mister Nice Guy
Trevor Mc Donagh
Gill Browne
4
0
0
Tequila Twist
Graham Golden
Victoria Golden
4
0
0
Tireve Midnight Express
Jasmine Cain
David Cain
4
0
0
Caillou M S J
Laura Reynolds
Liam Brennan
8
0
0
Dooneens Be My Baby
Stephen Gibson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Lenny Kravitz
Joseph Sweeney
Brian Tuffy
8
0
0
Ballymoe Checkpoint Fred
meghan clarke
meghantest Clarketest
12
0
0
Double Trouble
Kirsten Farr
Paula McLaughlin
12
0
0
Borrismore Queen
Molly O'shea
Corinne Hyde
16
0
0
Star Appraisal
Laura Reynolds
Riona Finn
16
0
0
Utoxeter (Sco)
Alex McIntosh
Gregor McIntosh
24
0
0
Burberry Boy
Katrina Frew
Gary Frew
E
0
0
Corrib Silver Fox
Jack Goaley
Liam Goaley
F
0
0
King Con
Charlotte Gibson
Vina Buller
F
0
0
Rathkeale Bobby
Charlotte Eagles
Elizabeth Eagles
F
0
0
Trendy Casper
Cormac Hanley
Frank O'Connell
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified