ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International
Show
Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 9 July 2010
148 1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lackamore Quest
Anthony Brien [S]
John Hogan
C
C
22.05
1
3
0
Derrys Dream
Alice Shally
Thomas Fahy
C
C
22.63
1
3
0
Ballygawleys Silver Prince
Nicole Gallagher
Mark Gallagher
C
C
24.33
1
3
0
Taraco Emerald
Jodie Crawford
Douglas Crawford
C
C
24.60
1
3
0
Cadulle
Katie Fletcher
Sally Fletcher
C
C
25.08
1
3
0
Ballydavid Souz
Charlotte Donoghue
clodagh ross
C
C
25.34
1
3
0
Bulcaun Dun
Cali O'Donnell
Philippa Auret
C
C
26.50
1
3
0
Mountross Princess
Rachel Burke [S]
Walter Reape
C
C
26.76
1
3
0
Bowler Brigade
Ellen Wilson
Dympna Coster
C
C
26.79
1
3
0
Utoxeter (Sco)
Alex McIntosh
Gregor McIntosh
C
C
26.93
1
3
0
Manninard Ross
Lisa Marie Dolly
Catherine Dolly
C
C
28.03
1
3
0
Little Dark Warrior
Thomas Foley
Anne Dooley
C
C
28.20
1
3
0
Bracken Flame
Emer Maher
Declan Taggart
C
C
29.30
1
3
0
The Great Pretender
Harley Semple
Joshua Semple
C
C
29.35
1
3
0
Castlegar Diamond Streak
Casey Webb
Frankie Devlin
C
C
29.77
1
3
0
Spot The Okehurst
Shannen Howley
Jennifer Morris
C
C
29.77
1
3
0
Frankies Friend
Aisling Kelly
Maura Kelly
C
C
30.64
1
3
0
Forever Crystal II
Jasmine Cain
David Cain
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Aristo Justice
Jack Goaley
Anne Greig
C
C
32.11
1
3
0
Darinas Day
Shannon Balfour
Kathryn Mills
C
C
32.18
1
3
0
Royal Hill of Castle
Dylan Kilkenny
Paul Bligh
C
C
32.75
1
3
0
My Irish Girl
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
C
C
33.72
1
3
0
Boston Burgler
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
C
34.72
1
3
0
Cosmopoliton
Michelle Condon
Michael Condon
C
C
38.98
1
3
0
King Con
Charlotte Gibson
Vina Buller
C
4
23.00
0
0
Midnight Coco
Barry Joseph Verdon
Brian Tuffy
C
4
35.44
0
0
Dawns Clover Dazzle
Ally Wilson
Hilary Duncan
C
4
36.08
0
0
Adja
Sophie Mills
Anne Mills
C
4
0
0
Citizen Earl
Amy Wilson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
0
Arthurs Boy
Sally Goodbody
Kieran Egan
4
0
0
Banagher Cloud
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
4
0
0
Cabapino
Sarah Collins
Corinne Hyde
4
0
0
Carrowmore Shujanna
Alice Shally
Marian Shally
4
0
0
Coolcronan Quando
Michael G Duffy
Fiona McGrath
4
0
0
Dio Stevie G
Eoghan Mc Loughlin
Eileen Mcloughlin
4
0
0
Dudes Law
Amy Wilson
Jerome Foley
4
0
0
Glenviews Bubbling Brooke
Brandon Dean
Lindsey Cooper
4
0
0
Killy Faye
Kathryn Mcivor
Gary Mcivor
4
0
0
Knocka Lucky
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Mary Donoghue
4
0
0
Newtown Samson
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Luke Snr Gibbons
4
0
0
Rockatoa
Shannon Mackenzie
anne marie alexander
4
0
0
Rushaun Pearl
Luke Jnr Gibbons
David Maguire
4
0
0
Chuck Bass
Mark Slattery
Eamon Slattery
8
0
0
Dawn Striker (BSJA)
Charlotte Eagles
Elizabeth Leak
8
0
0
Derrylough Freddie
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
8
0
0
Divine Fernando
Fiona Byrne
Rebecca Coveney
8
0
0
euro silver
Alanna Patterson
Rosemary Eames
8
0
0
Garryndruig Darky
Ciara Murphy [S]
Meike Biegel
8
0
0
My Irish Boy
Shannon Robinson
Joy Robinson
8
0
0
Burberry Boy
Katrina Frew
Gary Frew
12
0
0
Derryneen Danny
Ellen Louise Mc Conville
Michael Mc Conville
12
0
0
Glen Miller
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Derek Mc Caughey
12
0
0
Castle Hill King
Dylan Kilkenny
Charlie Soden
16
0
0
Miss Barbadouse
Jeremy Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
16
0
0
Zadan
Jessica Hill
John G Greene
16
0
0
Barbarian Black Boy
Joanna Finlay
Susan King
E
0
0
Corbeagh Claire
Aisling McGreal
Barbara Mcgreal
E
0
0
Scooter Fm
Ciara Tomkins
Tony Doyle
E
0
0
Tommy Boy (CPS)
Peter Murray
Edna Gamble
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified